Hooaja seis (Grupp: Pro - 8)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Retained 01. Hungary  Zrinyi Szilárd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Argentina  Diego Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. France  Laurent Quinet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Hungary  Csaba Jánossy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Romania  Oprea Ioan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama United States  Pat Madigan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Canada  Richard Molyneaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Argentina  Juan Sebastian Torres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Turkey  Ahmet Ozturk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Netherlands  Herman Epskamp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. England  David Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Spain  Carlos Vilas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Pipirelli Colombia  Augusto Calvo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. France  Daniel Comalada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Poland  Cezary Skonieczny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. England  Jack Wemyss - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Brazil  Amato Batoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Russian Federation  Max Scorinoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Germany  Jim Panse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Portugal  Bruna Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Romania  Florin Cehan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Avonn Canada  David Fortin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Cristina Demeo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Italy  Andrea Russo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Brazil  Josias Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Avonn Brazil  Marcos Vinicius Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Germany  Rainer Borchardt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Bulgaria  Emo Hristov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Badyear Germany  Martin Cook - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Switzerland  Nikolaï Samarine - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Poland  Łukasz Tretyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Dunnolop England  Geoff Marks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Hungary  Gyula Kalmár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Brazil  Ademir Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Finland  Ville Kukkonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Bulgaria  Todor Mitev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. France  Jean-françois Charbinat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Brazil  Anderson Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0