Posiciones de la Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 20)

Seleccionar otro grupo:

Mostrar resultados de carrera:              
  # Neumáticos País Nombre del manager 1234567891011121314151617Puntos
Promoted 01. Poland  Sebastian Szczurek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. France  Martin Donati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Portugal  Tiago Barreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Czech Republic  Jeroným Uhlíř - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. India  Sharma Vivek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Netherlands  Helmer De Vries - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Australia  Aidan Keranen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. United States  Stephen Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Estonia  Timo Plutus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Hungary  Tihamér Pál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Italy  Roberta Santis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Dunnolop India  Ashok Vijay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Greece  Yiorgos Pappas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Netherlands  Alwyn Van Saarloos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Turkey  Sinan Bahadir - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Badyear Portugal  Naira Correia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Contimental Andorra  Quim Riera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Dunnolop Canada  Henri Morand - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Brazil  Ayrton Pasquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Brazil  Silvestre Fonseca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Italy  Fabio Guidetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Croatia  Flavio Mendiković - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Hungary  Tamás Schivánovits - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Hungary  Tamás Marosvölgyi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Ukraine  Aleksey Kondratenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Belarus  Ilya Vedenikov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Poland  Marek Popławski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Russian Federation  Anton Melnichenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Avonn Spain  Javier Reche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Contimental Latvia  Ilmārs Līcītis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Portugal  Xavier Prett - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Croatia  Nenad Jurković - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Germany  Thomas Geißler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Uruguay  Pablo Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Argentina  Marcelo Ascencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Czech Republic  Dalibor Krivohlavek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Madagascar  Jean-Philippe Teilliet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Marco Cella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Badyear Brazil  Alexandre Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0