Posiciones de la Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 4)

Seleccionar otro grupo:

Mostrar resultados de carrera:              
  # Neumáticos País Nombre del manager 1234567891011121314151617Puntos
Retained 01. Yokomama Poland  Bartek Piotr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Brazil  Alvaro Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Hungary  Mike Kreisz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Pipirelli Finland  Timo Heino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Spain  Juan Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Belgium  Henri Dormann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Bulgaria  Iliyan Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Badyear Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Contimental Australia  Casey Stoner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Sweden  Kristoffer Johnsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Dunnolop Spain  Alejandro Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama France  Philippe Taffonneau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Avonn Switzerland  Marco Bergoglio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Serbia  Bora Janić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Badyear Brazil  Alessandro Brigido - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Italy  Cristian Cattaneo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Estonia  Kristjan Raamann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Dmitrij Polikarpov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Portugal  Antonio Adolpho Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Brazil  Luis Gustavo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Russian Federation  Vova Oknov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama United States  Timo Korpela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Slovakia  Richard Kaščák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Brazil  Mussulin Junior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama England  James Hitchen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Spain  Ramón López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Avonn Brazil  Lenon Nascimento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Latvia  Madars Zvaigzne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Pipirelli United States  Adrian Summers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. France  Patrick Libaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Argentina  Fabián Ré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Contimental Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Netherlands  Remco Siemes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Badyear Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Peru  Patrick Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Avonn Lithuania  Mindaugas Miltinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Yokomama Italy  Enrico Cerbaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. United States  Jason Daughty - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Poland  Paweł Parszuto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Hungary  Robert Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0