Kausi Sijoitukset (Ryhmä: Pro - 20)

Valitse toinen ryhmä:

Näytä kilpailutulokset:              
  # Ren Maa Managerin nimi 1234567891011121314151617Pist
Promoted 01. Serbia  Marko Stojčev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama France  Mehdi El Fathy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Italy  Gianluca Giordano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Brazil  Marcos Paulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Romania  Vasile Radulescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama Brazil  Rogerio Mandler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Dunnolop Croatia  Maja Tepeš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  Leandro Nishihata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Argentina  Alan Otto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Fabricio Baxs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Portugal  Henrique Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Dunnolop Brazil  Flavio Machado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Contimental Finland  Otto Hietalahti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop Portugal  Filipe Pelouro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Avonn Italy  Ciccio Pappalardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Germany  Thomas Geißler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Germany  Ralf Kutowsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Dunnolop Portugal  Carlos Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Italy  Sante Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Spain  Sito Haus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Hungary  Charles Bronzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Netherlands  Niels Van Heijster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Pipirelli France  Yassine Ben Rajeb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Netherlands  Floris Maljers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Avonn Greece  Dimítris Athinaíos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Slovakia  Adam Pilo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Italy  Gianluca Nanni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Czech Republic  Kaja Subrova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Croatia  Flavio Mendiković - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Lithuania  Arnas Peikstenis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Wagner Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Russian Federation  Dmitrij Soldatenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Lithuania  Wijus Baltramaitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama United States  Ricardo Todd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Canada  Louis Hamilton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Carmine Esposito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Italy  Vito Papangelo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama England  David Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Brazil  Guilherme Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0