Kausi Sijoitukset (Ryhmä: Pro - 5)

Valitse toinen ryhmä:

Näytä kilpailutulokset:              
  # Ren Maa Managerin nimi 1234567891011121314151617Pist
Retained 01. Belgium  Stephane Verly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Portugal  Paulo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Wales  Marcus Probert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Poland  Sebastian Sikorski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Greece  Menelaos Themelis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Andre Falcao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Spain  Jesús Torres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Ireland  David Brennan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Brazil  Orlando Parro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Maurizio Faccin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. France  Benjiko Gobin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Brazil  Jean Damasceno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. France  Dominique Chapman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Italy  Simone Bianchi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Argentina  Pablo Carba - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Brazil  Viviane Pokowicks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Hungary  Miklós Gál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. United States  Stephen Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Sweden  Marcus Sandberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Davide Andreoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Spain  Juan Hormigon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Russian Federation  Dmitry Smirnov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Scotland  Finn Shaw-McIver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Avonn Argentina  Nicolas Valentino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Finland  Mikko Heikkinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Argentina  Sergio Ruiz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Poland  Robert Lisik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Nigeria  Olamide Faniyan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Pipirelli Brazil  Rodrigo Frumento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Canada  Sherry Sunderland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Wagner Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Lithuania  Tomas Varinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Romania  Cioponea Viorel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Lithuania  Paulius Paulenas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Argentina  Guille García - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Portugal  Jorge Hora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Czech Republic  Jiřina Bojanovská - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Italy  Fabio Fonzie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Hungary  Zsolt Varga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Spain  Alfredo De La Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0