Kausi Sijoitukset (Ryhmä: Pro - 8)

Valitse toinen ryhmä:

Näytä kilpailutulokset:              
  # Ren Maa Managerin nimi 1234567891011121314151617Pist
Promoted 01. Hungary  Zrinyi Szilárd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Canada  Richard Molyneaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Russian Federation  Max Scorinoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Argentina  Diego Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Portugal  Bruna Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Switzerland  Nikolaï Samarine - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Germany  Jim Panse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  Amato Batoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Bulgaria  Emo Hristov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop United States  Jim Becker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Brazil  Marcos Vinicius Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Argentina  Miguel Caetano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Turkey  Ahmet Ozturk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Sweden  André Ahlberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Poland  Cezary Skonieczny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Sweden  Patrik Karlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. France  Mael Grosjean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Avonn England  Geoff Marks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Brazil  Anderson Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Bulgaria  Stoycho Stoychev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Poland  Albert Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Łukasz Tretyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Germany  Martin Cook - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Poland  Nikola Brojak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Finland  Ville Kukkonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Italy  Cristina Demeo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Hungary  Gyula Kalmár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Belgium  Jerome Godet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Bulgaria  Todor Mitev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Pipirelli Italy  Michele Tramontano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Rodrigo Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Portugal  Bernardo Folhadela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Brazil  Ricardo Beato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Brazil  Geovane Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Belgium  Gilles Ritiere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Lithuania  Evaldas Kurmis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Poland  Karol Mazurek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0