Classement de la saison (Groupe: Pro - 24)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:

Montrer les résultats de course:              
  # Pneus Nat. Managers 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Hungary  Gergő Csernátoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. India  Amitesh Patnaik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Argentina  Anubis Montero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Turkey  Vedat Tumur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Portugal  Joao Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Portugal  Micael Vinhas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. France  Thierry Le Denmat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Argentina  Marcelo Ascencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Kenya  Upeo Unaozidi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Greece  Phanis Tamvakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Denmark  Sverri Johansen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. England  Stephen Cudmore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Poland  Rafale Mizerski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Finland  Robert Blom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Bolivia  Marvin Morales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Mirco Baldini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Finland  Olli Tamminen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. France  Patrice Haas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Giuseppe Lamanna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Croatia  Alen Kovačević - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. England  Mark Jeacock - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. England  Andrew Lawrence - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Brazil  Danismar Limoeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Bulgaria  Andrey Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Brazil  Leo Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Uruguay  Sergio Odriozola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Italy  Michael Monaco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Belgium  Luc Grosdent - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Finland  Mika Ruutiainen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Argentina  Luis Ascencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. England  Alix Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Ukraine  Volodymyr Stanislavsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Greece  Panagiotis Diamantidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Brazil  Antonio Rudio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Argentina  Walter L Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Brazil  Sergio Audino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Brazil  Alex Fuzatto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Czech Republic  Dominik Karda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Virgin Islands  Richard Farrelly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Serbia  Nikola Milutinović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0