Classement de la saison (Groupe: Pro - 5)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:

Montrer les résultats de course:              
  # Pneus Nat. Managers 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Finland  Vesa Ritvanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Marcio Klaus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Hungary  Szabolcs Habóczki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. England  Jamie Gainsford - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Germany  Maik Hirschberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Poland  Maciej Młynek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Daniele Santilli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Slovakia  Ján Obuch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Latvia  Toms Polis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Rodrigo Frumento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Uruguay  Gonzalo Carrau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Argentina  Nestor Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Gideon Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Finland  Nikolas Turunen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Portugal  Nuno Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Belgium  Thomas Uvyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Italy  Donatello Rabissoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Mauro Saccoccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Nauru  Lasker Reslak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Finland  Jukka Häyhä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. England  David Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Brazil  Bruno Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama England  Chris Williams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Avonn Serbia  Mladen Stošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Germany  Michael Armbruster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Emir Jusic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. England  Joe Manifold - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Massimo D'amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Greece  Dimitris Kalpoutzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Italy  Giovanni Romano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Portugal  Nuno Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. India  Don David - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Mexico  Victor Ramirez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Brazil  Daniel Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Russian Federation  Aleksandr Ŝerbakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. United States  Adam Harter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Dunnolop Ukraine  Paul Shirnin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Spain  Apatosaurio Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo James Devilman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0