Classement de la saison (Groupe: Pro - 6)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:

Montrer les résultats de course:              
  # Pneus Nat. Managers 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Finland  Jussi Pasanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Spain  Daniel Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. France  Fabrice Pinol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Hungary  Márton Martin Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Hungary  László Hodosán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Italy  Gianluca Sacchetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Italy  Marco Conti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Marcos Barizon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Croatia  Roberto Harmat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Spain  Javier Reche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Lucas Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Aurora Bentivoglio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. France  Jonathan Soignat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Slovakia  Marek Štec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Portugal  Amílcar Gomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 16. United States  Andrew Merkel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Germany  Tim Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Portugal  Gonçalo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Estonia  Richard Robin Paukson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Poland  Rafale Mizerski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Ecuador  Edinson Antonio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Canada  Tony Colangelo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Argentina  Martin Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Giuseppe Greco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Italy  Marco Basilico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  André Henriques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Argentina  Raul Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Germany  Christian Aunkofer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Paola Bellocco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Czech Republic  Roman Sobotka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Russian Federation  Sergey Kozlenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Pipirelli Estonia  Kaspar Marcus Paukson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Romania  Zoli Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Spain  Xavier Porta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Brazil  Leo Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Spain  Raymon Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Russian Federation  Dmitry Serebryakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Estonia  Andreas Ramann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Austria  Helmut Heiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Brazil  Alvaro Dantas Aron - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0