Head to head (Group: Master - 5)

Select another group:

The score is based on the race results of the managers racing against each other in any group
Page « [12 3 4 »Quick go to page:
Nat Manager Name Score Score Nat Manager Name Last match
Dominiek Van West 126 - 76 Abdullah Kasapoglu S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 56 - 46 Michail Ivanov S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 46 - 5 Krisztián Veinperl S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 45 - 6 Timo Meyer S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 43 - 8 Christoph Schöning S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 41 - 78 Geoff Atkin S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 40 - 11 John Ibbotson S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 39 - 12 Gino Zernani S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 38 - 13 Ivan Silva S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 32 - 2 Phil Symonds S77, R17
Dominiek Van West 31 - 54 Alex Holland S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 30 - 4 Ricky Silva S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 29 - 4 Ewelina Popis S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 24 - 10 Fabricio Ramos S63, R17
Dominiek Van West 23 - 37 Martin Rosina S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 22 - 12 Aigars Vitolins S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 21 - 30 Mariusz Malczuk S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 14 - 3 Andrea Iacoponi S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 13 - 4 Jesús Torres S62, R17
Dominiek Van West 13 - 4 Alin Berescu S81, R17
Dominiek Van West 12 - 5 Jody Parker S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 11 - 6 Victor Nekrasov S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 11 - 6 Luis Ferreira S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 11 - 6 Alessandro Casagrande S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 8 - 9 Max Watson S84, R17
Dominiek Van West 5 - 12 Paweł Zaburski S65, R17
Dominiek Van West 1 - 16 Michał Wilczyński S31, R17
Martin Rosina 45 - 72 Michail Ivanov S84, R17
Martin Rosina 39 - 27 Alessandro Casagrande S84, R17
Martin Rosina 37 - 23 Dominiek Van West S84, R17
Martin Rosina 29 - 22 Jody Parker S84, R17
Martin Rosina 29 - 22 Luis Ferreira S84, R17
Martin Rosina 26 - 24 Andrea Iacoponi S84, R17
Martin Rosina 23 - 28 Ivan Silva S84, R17
Martin Rosina 19 - 31 Krisztián Veinperl S84, R17
Martin Rosina 16 - 0 Thiago Mendes S40, R17
Martin Rosina 13 - 21 Michał Wilczyński S37, R17
Martin Rosina 11 - 23 Alex Holland S84, R17
Martin Rosina 10 - 24 Abdullah Kasapoglu S84, R17
Martin Rosina 10 - 6 Ewelina Popis S84, R17
Martin Rosina 10 - 7 Timo Meyer S84, R17
Martin Rosina 9 - 8 John Ibbotson S84, R17
Martin Rosina 9 - 8 Ricky Silva S84, R17
Martin Rosina 7 - 10 Christoph Schöning S84, R17
Martin Rosina 5 - 29 Geoff Atkin S84, R17
Martin Rosina 4 - 13 Gino Zernani S84, R17
Martin Rosina 3 - 14 Max Watson S84, R17
Martin Rosina 3 - 14 Mariusz Malczuk S84, R17
Martin Rosina 3 - 14 Victor Nekrasov S84, R17
Martin Rosina 1 - 16 Aigars Vitolins S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 72 - 45 Martin Rosina S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 51 - 17 Krisztián Veinperl S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 47 - 89 Abdullah Kasapoglu S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 46 - 56 Dominiek Van West S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 45 - 40 John Ibbotson S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 37 - 14 Gino Zernani S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 36 - 15 Timo Meyer S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 35 - 13 Sergey Vosnesensky S61, R17
Michail Ivanov 33 - 18 Christoph Schöning S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 31 - 88 Geoff Atkin S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 26 - 8 Luis Ferreira S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 25 - 9 Alessandro Casagrande S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 24 - 10 Ricky Silva S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 23 - 10 Ewelina Popis S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 18 - 16 Max Watson S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 17 - 34 Mariusz Malczuk S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 16 - 1 Jesús Torres S53, R17
Michail Ivanov 14 - 54 Fabricio Ramos S61, R17
Michail Ivanov 14 - 37 Alex Holland S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 13 - 4 Andrea Iacoponi S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 12 - 5 Alin Berescu S81, R17
Michail Ivanov 11 - 6 Jody Parker S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 9 - 8 Ivan Silva S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 9 - 8 Victor Nekrasov S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 6 - 28 Michał Wilczyński S55, R17
Michail Ivanov 3 - 14 Aigars Vitolins S84, R17
Michail Ivanov 0 - 17 Paweł Zaburski S44, R17
Aigars Vitolins 45 - 23 John Ibbotson S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 38 - 47 Max Watson S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 31 - 37 Geoff Atkin S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 30 - 3 Gino Zernani S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 22 - 12 Alessandro Casagrande S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 16 - 1 Martin Rosina S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 16 - 18 Ivan Silva S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 15 - 2 Abdullah Kasapoglu S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 15 - 2 Krisztián Veinperl S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 15 - 2 Timo Meyer S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 14 - 3 Jody Parker S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 14 - 3 Christoph Schöning S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 14 - 2 Ewelina Popis S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 14 - 3 Andrea Iacoponi S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 14 - 3 Michail Ivanov S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 13 - 4 Luis Ferreira S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 13 - 4 Ricky Silva S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 12 - 5 Victor Nekrasov S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 12 - 22 Dominiek Van West S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 11 - 6 Mariusz Malczuk S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 11 - 22 Alex Holland S84, R17
Aigars Vitolins 7 - 27 Paweł Zaburski S76, R17
Aigars Vitolins 3 - 14 Michał Wilczyński S83, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 89 - 47 Michail Ivanov S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 76 - 126 Dominiek Van West S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 32 - 19 Luis Ferreira S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 28 - 39 Michał Wilczyński S57, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 26 - 25 Krisztián Veinperl S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 26 - 8 Timo Meyer S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 24 - 10 Martin Rosina S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 21 - 12 Ewelina Popis S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 19 - 15 John Ibbotson S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 18 - 16 Ricky Silva S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 16 - 18 Christoph Schöning S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 13 - 21 Gino Zernani S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 13 - 4 Paweł Zaburski S56, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 13 - 4 Andrea Iacoponi S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 9 - 8 Jody Parker S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 9 - 7 Alin Berescu S82, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 8 - 26 Mariusz Malczuk S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 7 - 10 Ivan Silva S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 6 - 11 Victor Nekrasov S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 6 - 26 Phil Symonds S77, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 5 - 12 Alessandro Casagrande S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 5 - 12 Alex Holland S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 5 - 29 Geoff Atkin S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 3 - 14 Max Watson S84, R17
Abdullah Kasapoglu 2 - 15 Aigars Vitolins S84, R17
Luke Frost 20 - 14 Gino Zernani S21, R17
Luke Frost 9 - 8 Andrea Iacoponi S42, R17
Luke Frost 5 - 12 Dean Francis S42, R17
Luke Frost 3 - 14 Paweł Zaburski S41, R17
Dean Francis 30 - 21 Andrea Iacoponi S44, R17
Dean Francis 28 - 39 Christoph Schöning S78, R17
Dean Francis 20 - 14 John Ibbotson S41, R17
Dean Francis 17 - 34 Alexander Kateliev S41, R17
Dean Francis 13 - 4 Luis Ferreira S69, R17
Dean Francis 13 - 21 Gino Zernani S27, R17
Dean Francis 12 - 22 Alessandro Casagrande S34, R17
Dean Francis 12 - 5 Luke Frost S42, R17
Luis Ferreira 44 - 7 Tadeu Bolzan S73, R17
Luis Ferreira 39 - 25 Andrea Iacoponi S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 22 - 29 Martin Rosina S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 20 - 14 Alessandro Casagrande S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 20 - 14 Gino Zernani S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 19 - 32 Abdullah Kasapoglu S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 16 - 1 Sergey Vosnesensky S31, R17
Luis Ferreira 16 - 1 Jesús Torres S76, R17
Luis Ferreira 15 - 19 Alex Holland S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 15 - 2 Krisztián Veinperl S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 14 - 2 Ewelina Popis S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 14 - 3 Alexander Kateliev S61, R17
Luis Ferreira 14 - 3 Timo Meyer S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 13 - 4 Ricky Silva S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 13 - 4 Jody Parker S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 12 - 5 Christoph Schöning S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 10 - 6 Thiago Mendes S40, R17
Luis Ferreira 9 - 8 Mariusz Malczuk S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 9 - 8 John Ibbotson S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 8 - 26 Geoff Atkin S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 8 - 26 Michail Ivanov S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 8 - 9 Victor Nekrasov S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 7 - 10 Ivan Silva S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 7 - 26 Michał Wilczyński S54, R17
Luis Ferreira 6 - 11 Dominiek Van West S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 5 - 12 Max Watson S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 4 - 13 Aigars Vitolins S84, R17
Luis Ferreira 4 - 13 Dean Francis S69, R17
Luis Ferreira 3 - 14 Paweł Zaburski S47, R17
Gino Zernani 45 - 40 John Ibbotson S84, R17
Gino Zernani 25 - 9 Timo Meyer S84, R17
Gino Zernani 24 - 10 Krisztián Veinperl S84, R17
Gino Zernani 23 - 10 Ewelina Popis S84, R17
Gino Zernani 21 - 13 Dean Francis S27, R17
Gino Zernani 21 - 13 Abdullah Kasapoglu S84, R17
Gino Zernani 20 - 14 Ricky Silva S84, R17
Gino Zernani 19 - 15 Christoph Schöning S84, R17
Gino Zernani 14 - 20 Luke Frost S21, R17
Gino Zernani 14 - 20 Luis Ferreira S84, R17
Gino Zernani 14 - 37 Michail Ivanov S84, R17
Gino Zernani 13 - 4 Martin Rosina S84, R17
Gino Zernani 13 - 4 Jesús Torres S76, R17
Gino Zernani 12 - 5 Andrea Iacoponi S84, R17
Gino Zernani 12 - 39 Dominiek Van West S84, R17
Gino Zernani 12 - 22 Max Watson S84, R17
Gino Zernani 11 - 23 Mariusz Malczuk S84, R17
Gino Zernani 10 - 7 Jody Parker S84, R17
Gino Zernani 8 - 9 Alessandro Casagrande S84, R17
Gino Zernani 8 - 9 Victor Nekrasov S84, R17
Gino Zernani 7 - 10 Ivan Silva S84, R17
Gino Zernani 6 - 28 Geoff Atkin S84, R17
Gino Zernani 6 - 11 Alex Holland S84, R17
Gino Zernani 5 - 11 Michał Wilczyński S56, R16
Gino Zernani 3 - 30 Aigars Vitolins S84, R17
Gino Zernani 1 - 16 Fabricio Ramos S25, R17
Geoff Atkin 93 - 60 Alex Holland S84, R17
Geoff Atkin 88 - 31 Michail Ivanov S84, R17
Geoff Atkin 78 - 41 Dominiek Van West S84, R17
Geoff Atkin 72 - 30 John Ibbotson S84, R17
Geoff Atkin 42 - 9 Timo Meyer S84, R17
Geoff Atkin 37 - 31 Aigars Vitolins S84, R17
Geoff Atkin 36 - 15 Christoph Schöning S84, R17
Geoff Atkin 32 - 2 Ivan Silva S84, R17
Page « [12 3 4 »Quick go to page: