Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 2 | Race: 13)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Mariano Sabanes   1:22.709s  + 0.000s
2  Mariano Torregomez   1:23.008s  + 0.299s
3  Cristian Iorga   1:23.134s  + 0.425s
4  Petar Totev   1:23.216s  + 0.507s
5  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:23.487s  + 0.778s
6  Manuel Gonzalez1   1:23.690s  + 0.981s
7  Daniel Cotlo   1:24.206s  + 1.497s
8  Giedrius Butkus   1:24.282s  + 1.573s
9  Nikolay Ivanov   1:24.481s  + 1.772s
10  Alvydas Subacius   1:24.746s  + 2.037s
11  Camilo Herrera   1:24.845s  + 2.136s
12  Hans Barf   1:24.930s  + 2.221s
13  Raimo Roots   1:24.944s  + 2.235s
14  Martin Narusk   1:24.969s  + 2.260s
15  Bart Stockmann   1:24.981s  + 2.272s
16  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:25.167s  + 2.458s
17  Marcos Malfatti   1:25.394s  + 2.685s
18  Domingo Viciconti   1:25.450s  + 2.741s
19  Maxim Kotov   1:25.520s  + 2.811s
20  Svetlozar Salabashev   1:25.690s  + 2.981s
21  Traian Voicu   1:25.766s  + 3.057s
22  Nigel Davis   1:25.822s  + 3.113s
23  Luke Sowersby   1:26.109s  + 3.400s
24  Harri Pakosta   1:26.136s  + 3.427s
25  Alexander Funk   1:26.179s  + 3.470s
26  Nathan Skelly   1:26.270s  + 3.561s
27  Andrius Kasuba   1:26.676s  + 3.967s
28  Tomas Celiesius   1:26.693s  + 3.984s
29  Andreas Samjeske   1:26.838s  + 4.129s
30  Maurice Hellenbrand   1:27.157s  + 4.448s
31  Alan Le Heux   1:27.192s  + 4.483s
32  Perttu Hietanen   1:27.233s  + 4.524s
33  Vladimir Islentiev   1:27.628s  + 4.919s
34  James Blades   1:28.065s  + 5.356s
35  Chris Whiting   1:28.120s  + 5.411s
36  Olver Hernández   1:28.439s  + 5.730s
37  Ivan Ankov   1:28.677s  + 5.968s
38  Marcelo Michelini   1:32.566s  + 9.857s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Mariano Torregomez   1:24.206s  + 0.000s
2  Petar Totev   1:24.739s  + 0.533s
3  Mariano Sabanes   1:24.787s  + 0.581s
4  Cristian Iorga   1:24.917s  + 0.711s
5  Manuel Gonzalez1   1:25.499s  + 1.293s
6  Daniel Cotlo   1:25.680s  + 1.474s
7  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:26.009s  + 1.803s
8  Giedrius Butkus   1:26.449s  + 2.243s
9  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:26.507s  + 2.301s
10  Nikolay Ivanov   1:26.708s  + 2.502s
11  Raimo Roots   1:26.810s  + 2.604s
12  Marcos Malfatti   1:27.032s  + 2.826s
13  Martin Narusk   1:27.139s  + 2.933s
14  Traian Voicu   1:27.172s  + 2.966s
15  Domingo Viciconti   1:27.449s  + 3.243s
16  Hans Barf   1:27.646s  + 3.440s
17  Nigel Davis   1:27.652s  + 3.446s
18  Andrius Kasuba   1:27.671s  + 3.465s
19  Svetlozar Salabashev   1:27.710s  + 3.504s
20  Bart Stockmann   1:27.786s  + 3.580s
21  Maxim Kotov   1:27.868s  + 3.662s
22  Camilo Herrera   1:27.915s  + 3.709s
23  Nathan Skelly   1:27.939s  + 3.733s
24  Olver Hernández   1:28.290s  + 4.084s
25  Andreas Samjeske   1:28.334s  + 4.128s
26  Harri Pakosta   1:28.471s  + 4.265s
27  Tomas Celiesius   1:28.567s  + 4.361s
28  Alvydas Subacius   1:28.687s  + 4.481s
29  Alexander Funk   1:28.717s  + 4.511s
30  Vladimir Islentiev   1:28.910s  + 4.704s
31  Alan Le Heux   1:29.035s  + 4.829s
32  Luke Sowersby   1:29.183s  + 4.977s
33  Maurice Hellenbrand   1:29.762s  + 5.556s
34  Chris Whiting   1:30.517s  + 6.311s
35  James Blades   1:30.661s  + 6.455s
36  Ivan Ankov   1:31.079s  + 6.873s
37  Perttu Hietanen   1:32.767s  + 8.561s
38  Marcelo Michelini   1:34.390s  + 10.184s