Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 48 | Race: 15)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:11.630s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:11.719s  + 0.089s
3 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:12.088s  + 0.458s
4 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:12.143s  + 0.513s
5 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:12.162s  + 0.532s
6 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:12.209s  + 0.579s
7 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:12.216s  + 0.586s
8 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:12.247s  + 0.617s
9 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:12.477s  + 0.847s
10 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:12.522s  + 0.892s
11 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:12.623s  + 0.993s
12 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:12.668s  + 1.038s
13 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:12.697s  + 1.067s
14 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:12.768s  + 1.138s
15 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:12.810s  + 1.180s
16 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:12.816s  + 1.186s
17 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:12.856s  + 1.226s
18 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:12.863s  + 1.233s
19 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:12.886s  + 1.256s
20 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:12.911s  + 1.281s
21 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:12.997s  + 1.367s
22 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:13.123s  + 1.493s
23 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:13.315s  + 1.685s
24 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:13.393s  + 1.763s
25 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:13.425s  + 1.795s
26 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:13.487s  + 1.857s
27 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:13.505s  + 1.875s
28 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:13.719s  + 2.089s
29 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:13.854s  + 2.224s
30 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:13.914s  + 2.284s
31 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:13.942s  + 2.312s
32 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:13.980s  + 2.350s
33 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:14.224s  + 2.594s
34 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:14.713s  + 3.083s
35 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:14.980s  + 3.350s
36 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:15.273s  + 3.643s
37 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:15.441s  + 3.811s
38 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:19.279s  + 7.649s
39 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:20.611s  + 8.981s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:22.488s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:22.554s  + 0.066s
3 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:22.620s  + 0.132s
4 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:22.834s  + 0.346s
5 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:23.152s  + 0.664s
6 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:23.160s  + 0.672s
7 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:23.172s  + 0.684s
8 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:23.186s  + 0.698s
9 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:23.227s  + 0.739s
10 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:23.315s  + 0.827s
11 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:23.379s  + 0.891s
12 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:23.421s  + 0.933s
13 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:23.447s  + 0.959s
14 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:23.498s  + 1.010s
15 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:23.782s  + 1.294s
16 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:23.843s  + 1.355s
17 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:23.878s  + 1.390s
18 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:23.964s  + 1.476s
19 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:23.989s  + 1.501s
20 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:24.110s  + 1.622s
21 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:24.111s  + 1.623s
22 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:24.171s  + 1.683s
23 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:24.253s  + 1.765s
24 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:24.297s  + 1.809s
25 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:24.587s  + 2.099s
26 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:24.597s  + 2.109s
27 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:25.041s  + 2.553s
28 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:25.163s  + 2.675s
29 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:25.221s  + 2.733s
30 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:25.235s  + 2.747s
31 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:25.253s  + 2.765s
32 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:25.329s  + 2.841s
33 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:25.793s  + 3.305s
34 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:25.987s  + 3.499s
35 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:26.366s  + 3.878s
36 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:26.579s  + 4.091s
37 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:27.081s  + 4.593s
38 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:33.665s  + 11.177s
39 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:34.497s  + 12.009s