Starting grid (Group: Master - 1 | Season: 66 | Race: 3)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pole
Dunnolop Hans Bondesson
 
  1:52.596
  (+0.000)

2
Yokomama Dmitry Nechitailo
 
  1:52.845
  (+0.249)

3
Yokomama Melissa Martin
 
  1:52.935
  (+0.339)

4
Contimental Ilya Vedenikov
 
  1:53.203
  (+0.607)

5
Contimental Mark Jeacock
 
  1:53.366
  (+0.770)

6
Dunnolop Jens Frostrup
 
  1:53.381
  (+0.785)

7
Yokomama Ruben Domingos
 
  1:53.526
  (+0.930)

8
Contimental Katerina Mihailova
 
  1:53.569
  (+0.973)

9
Michelini Francesco Lupo
 
  1:53.627
  (+1.031)

10
Yokomama Valery Gradovich
 
  1:53.720
  (+1.124)

11
Yokomama Marcelo Scher
 
  1:53.795
  (+1.199)

12
Dunnolop Lorenzo Di Buono
 
  1:53.837
  (+1.241)

13
Michelini Nevzat Kasapoglu
 
  1:53.892
  (+1.296)

14
Dunnolop Nuno Vicente
 
  1:54.010
  (+1.414)

15
Yokomama Gonzalo Alvarez
 
  1:54.154
  (+1.558)

16
Dunnolop Pedro Correia
 
  1:54.192
  (+1.596)

17
Dunnolop Jean-marc Boissinot
 
  1:54.211
  (+1.615)

18
Dunnolop Collin Clément
 
  1:54.346
  (+1.750)

19
Michelini Jorge Luiz Filho
 
  1:54.370
  (+1.774)

20
Yokomama Giordano Vieira
 
  1:54.377
  (+1.781)

21
Dunnolop Mikael Brostrom
 
  1:54.481
  (+1.885)

22
Yokomama Stefan Leitgeb
 
  1:54.510
  (+1.914)

23
Contimental Martina Mayer
 
  1:54.533
  (+1.937)

24
Yokomama Vittorio Mati
 
  1:54.535
  (+1.939)

25
Badyear Matt Stewart
 
  1:54.632
  (+2.036)

26
Yokomama Cédrick Flament
 
  1:54.735
  (+2.139)

27
Dunnolop Lorenzo Bongi
 
  1:54.886
  (+2.290)

28
Yokomama Jesús Pérez
 
  1:54.899
  (+2.303)

29
Contimental Jiří Humpolák
 
  1:54.928
  (+2.332)

30
Contimental Jani Syrjäläinen
 
  1:54.942
  (+2.346)

31
Contimental Salvatore Siracusa
 
  1:54.988
  (+2.392)

32
Yokomama Jos Haarsma
 
  1:55.048
  (+2.452)

33
Contimental Marcos Carvalho
 
  1:55.061
  (+2.465)

34
Contimental Gideon Rosa
 
  1:55.169
  (+2.573)

35
Dunnolop Ognjen Bosić
 
  1:55.285
  (+2.689)

36
Contimental Alexander Kateliev
 
  1:55.459
  (+2.863)

37
Badyear Andrea Borghi
 
  1:55.781
  (+3.185)

38
Dunnolop Alexandre Lietz
 
  1:55.950
  (+3.354)

39
Yokomama Nicolas Martin
 
  1:56.031
  (+3.435)

40
Dunnolop Rogério Araken
 
  1:56.382
  (+3.786)