Race summary (Track: Indianapolis | Season: 97 | Race: 10 | Class: All)

Season:  Race:

Select class:

# Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name (Group) Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. 01. +1 +1 Bridgerock   Wouter Teuwen2 (E) 1h40:04.157 73 2 1:11.999 183.83km/h 15.530s
02. 02. +4 +4 Bridgerock   Toni Söyrinki (E) + 12.185 73 2 1:11.700 183.46km/h 15.583s
03. 03. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Jean-marc Boissinot (E) + 34.929 73 2 1:11.918 182.77km/h 14.860s
04. 04. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Julien Prado (E) + 35.101 73 2 1:12.378 182.76km/h 15.434s
05. 05. -4 -4 Badyear   Maurizio Siracusa (E) + 1:07.195 73 2 1:13.449 181.80km/h 17.815s
06. 06. -1 -1 Badyear   Diogo Abdalla (E) + 1:12.757 73 2 1:13.787 181.63km/h 15.375s
07. 07. +2 +2 Bridgerock   Juan Diego Milán (E) + 1:18.968 73 2 1:13.014 181.45km/h 14.000s
08. 08. -1 -1 Badyear   Lee Harding (E) + 2:00.538 72 2 1:13.594 180.21km/h 14.111s
09. 09. +1 +1 Badyear   Yassine Ben Rajeb (E) + 2:22.216 72 2 1:13.746 179.58km/h 17.758s
10. 10. +8 +8 Contimental   Róbert László2 (E) + 2:36.088 72 2 1:12.825 179.17km/h 18.739s
11. 11. +1 +1 Hancock   Atis Praudins (E) + 2:36.951 72 2 1:13.348 179.15km/h 15.275s
12. 01. +1 +1 Badyear   Maz West (M1) + 2:42.519 73 2 1:15.320 178.99km/h 18.600s
13. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Joaquín Pérez Cano (M5) + 2:59.191 73 2 1:15.398 178.51km/h 18.994s
14. 01. +5 +5 Dunnolop   David Panov (M3) + 3:04.758 73 2 1:14.044 178.34km/h 17.709s
15. 02. No change ±0 Badyear   Benson Bell (M3) + 3:08.464 73 2 1:15.325 178.24km/h 18.293s
16. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Toto Soave (M4) + 3:11.270 73 2 1:14.966 178.16km/h 16.630s
17. 01. +12 +12 Badyear   Mark Pinnick (M2) + 3:11.384 73 2 1:14.287 178.15km/h 17.641s
18. 02. +2 +2 Badyear   Guilherme Oliveira (M5) + 3:15.256 73 2 1:15.143 178.04km/h 16.208s
19. 02. -1 -1 Badyear   James Boylan (M2) + 3:17.171 73 2 1:15.162 177.99km/h 19.186s
20. 03. +5 +5 Badyear   Silvio Botterini (M3) + 3:21.184 73 2 1:14.648 177.87km/h 21.100s
21. 12. +3 +3 Badyear   Cyril Tracta (E) + 3:22.184 71 3 1:13.145 177.84km/h 24.119s
22. 13. +3 +3 Hancock   Lorenzo Di Buono (E) + 3:23.486 71 2 1:13.430 177.81km/h 15.822s
23. 03. +4 +4 Badyear   Firuza Mamajanova (M5) + 3:25.493 73 2 1:15.493 177.75km/h 26.424s
24. 04. -1 -1 Badyear   Julien Pontet (M3) + 3:26.860 73 2 1:15.535 177.71km/h 14.169s
25. 03. +5 +5 Badyear   Luke Frost (M2) + 3:27.135 73 2 1:15.178 177.70km/h 21.258s
26. 14. -6 -6 Avonn   André de Carvalho (E) + 3:27.372 71 2 1:15.124 177.70km/h 20.401s
27. 15. +17 +17 Contimental   Tan S Lake (E) + 3:27.450 71 2 1:12.840 177.69km/h 15.263s
28. 04. +7 +7 Badyear   Mariusz Malczuk (M5) + 3:29.195 73 2 1:14.873 177.64km/h 16.195s
29. 04. No change ±0 Badyear   Adam Pilo (M2) + 3:30.930 73 2 1:15.734 177.59km/h 20.549s
30. 02. -1 -1 Badyear   Florin Ceapa (M1) + 3:31.320 73 3 1:15.226 177.58km/h 17.202s
31. 03. +1 +1 Badyear   Aigars Vitolins (M1) + 3:33.179 73 2 1:14.486 177.53km/h 21.287s
32. 05. No change ±0 Badyear   Aditya Wirasanjaya (M2) + 3:35.872 73 2 1:15.525 177.45km/h 16.847s
33. 16. -5 -5 Badyear   Frederic Estellon (E) + 3:37.491 71 3 1:14.729 177.41km/h 14.997s
34. 05. +4 +4 Badyear   Dusan Sevarlic (M3) + 3:42.896 73 2 1:15.598 177.25km/h 17.439s
35. 17. +11 +11 Contimental   Nigel Smith (E) + 3:44.559 71 2 1:13.553 177.21km/h 17.991s
36. 18. -1 -1 Hancock   Leandro Sereno7 (E) + 3:47.004 71 2 1:13.636 177.14km/h 16.408s
37. 06. +5 +5 Yokomama   Kai Wen Chew (M3) + 3:47.862 73 2 1:15.260 177.11km/h 16.531s
38. 19. No change ±0 Hancock   Roland Postle10 (E) + 3:50.191 71 2 1:13.816 177.04km/h 15.302s
39. 20. +3 +3 Hancock   Andreas Ramann (E) + 3:53.831 71 3 1:13.300 176.94km/h 15.443s
40. 04. +1 +1 Badyear   Roger Hansen (M1) + 3:56.335 73 2 1:15.585 176.87km/h 20.940s
41. 07. -3 -3 Badyear   Martin Britain (M3) + 3:59.262 73 2 1:15.700 176.79km/h 16.512s
42. 05. +3 +3 Badyear   Davi De Carvalho (M1) + 4:01.557 73 2 1:15.199 176.72km/h 18.699s
43. 21. +3 +3 Hancock   Jasper Coosemans1 (E) + 4:03.272 71 2 1:13.497 176.67km/h 17.333s
44. 06. -4 -4 Yokomama   Andrea Squizzato1 (M2) + 4:05.108 73 2 1:18.172 176.62km/h 15.284s
45. 06. +8 +8 Badyear   Dominik Karda (M1) + 4:05.900 73 2 1:15.885 176.60km/h 19.959s
46. 07. +13 +13 Badyear   Dave Morris (M2) + 4:06.598 73 2 1:15.133 176.58km/h 19.472s
47. 02. +7 +7 Badyear   Franciscus Van Essche (M4) + 4:06.960 73 2 1:16.248 176.57km/h 19.168s
48. 22. +5 +5 Hancock   Dominiek Van West (E) + 4:08.854 71 2 1:13.950 176.52km/h 15.782s
49. 08. +2 +2 Badyear   Stéphane Rombaux (M2) + 4:12.265 73 2 1:14.934 176.42km/h 19.916s
50. 03. +34 +34 Badyear   Adele Siracusa (M4) + 4:14.076 73 2 1:15.791 176.37km/h 20.035s
51. 04. +6 +6 Yokomama   Francesco Finazzi (M4) + 4:14.612 73 3 1:14.445 176.35km/h 18.628s
52. 05. -2 -2 Yokomama   Miel Soeterbroek (M4) + 4:14.658 73 2 1:15.134 176.35km/h 20.447s
53. 08. +11 +11 Badyear   Wezeir Akyaz (M3) + 4:18.908 73 2 1:15.550 176.23km/h 25.442s
54. 09. -8 -8 Badyear   Andres Duffey (M3) + 4:19.151 73 3 1:16.739 176.23km/h 17.632s
55. 10. +4 +4 Badyear   Stephen Cudmore (M3) + 4:21.300 73 2 1:15.628 176.17km/h 19.989s
56. 05. +3 +3 Yokomama   Branislav Mihic (M5) + 4:21.623 73 2 1:14.803 176.16km/h 19.120s
57. 06. +3 +3 Badyear   Eric Berger (M5) + 4:23.220 72 2 1:15.726 176.11km/h 17.757s
58. 07. No change ±0 Badyear   Nilton Garcez Filho (M1) + 4:24.146 72 2 1:16.304 176.09km/h 14.104s
59. 08. -2 -2 Yokomama   Renato Ribeiro (M1) + 4:24.913 72 2 1:15.295 176.06km/h 22.174s
60. 11. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Paweł Zaburski (M3) + 4:25.967 73 2 1:14.863 176.03km/h 17.225s
61. 07. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Gustavo Bellotto (M5) + 4:26.412 72 2 1:15.521 176.02km/h 15.200s
62. 09. +10 +10 Badyear   Montes Dimemola (M2) + 4:27.238 73 2 1:15.813 176.00km/h 20.545s
63. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Joan Centellas (P5) + 4:27.859 73 2 1:16.115 175.98km/h 17.399s
64. 08. +18 +18 Yokomama   Alexandre Costa (M5) + 4:27.928 72 2 1:15.147 175.98km/h 19.980s
65. 09. +13 +13 Dunnolop   Raimonds Urtāns (M1) + 4:29.350 72 2 1:14.540 175.94km/h 18.415s
66. 12. -5 -5 Badyear   Julio Lugo (M3) + 4:31.082 72 2 1:15.023 175.89km/h 23.733s
67. 13. -3 -3 Yokomama   Raffaele Piarulli (M3) + 4:31.440 72 2 1:15.164 175.88km/h 16.120s
68. 10. +2 +2 Avonn   Josh Clark (M2) + 4:31.688 73 2 1:15.597 175.87km/h 16.695s
69. 10. -1 -1 Badyear   Patrick Urlings (M1) + 4:31.724 72 2 1:16.679 175.87km/h 18.159s
70. 23. -3 -3 Hancock   György Székely (E) + 4:34.871 70 2 1:14.202 175.79km/h 16.136s
71. 24. +12 +12 Contimental   Harsh Sheth (E) + 4:35.105 70 2 1:14.359 175.78km/h 15.546s
72. 06. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Alberto Pérez (M4) + 4:35.351 73 2 1:15.480 175.77km/h 19.603s
73. 25. -4 -4 Hancock   Tony Cullen (E) + 4:35.459 70 2 1:14.869 175.77km/h 15.741s
74. 09. -4 -4 Yokomama   David Evans (M5) + 4:37.058 72 2 1:15.292 175.72km/h 16.956s
75. 14. -9 -9 Dunnolop   Viktor Dyankov (M3) + 4:37.583 72 3 1:14.660 175.71km/h 19.663s
76. 07. +1 +1 Badyear   Kevin Smith (M4) + 4:38.985 72 2 1:15.820 175.67km/h 21.268s
77. 26. No change ±0 Hancock   Dominique Jean (E) + 4:39.915 70 2 1:14.671 175.64km/h 16.737s
78. 11. +5 +5 Badyear   Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) + 4:40.347 72 2 1:15.734 175.63km/h 17.686s
79. 12. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Antonio Gattulli (M2) + 4:40.382 72 2 1:15.249 175.63km/h 18.789s
80. 11. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Patryk Janczak (M1) + 4:42.024 72 2 1:15.618 175.59km/h 19.044s
81. 13. -2 -2 Badyear   Lazar Petkovic (M2) + 4:42.061 72 3 1:15.571 175.58km/h 16.437s
82. 08. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Damir Sen (M4) + 4:43.908 72 2 1:15.228 175.53km/h 18.386s
83. 12. +1 +1 Yokomama   Sándor Bőr (M1) + 4:44.403 72 2 1:15.822 175.52km/h 17.179s
84. 14. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Jesus Fernandez (M2) + 4:45.286 72 2 1:15.167 175.49km/h 17.422s
85. 15. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Mikael Brostrom (M3) + 4:46.546 72 2 1:14.831 175.46km/h 18.797s
86. 27. -2 -2 Hancock   Peter Both (E) + 4:49.220 70 2 1:14.811 175.38km/h 17.038s
87. 16. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Giovanni Orecchioni (M3) + 4:50.080 72 2 1:15.558 175.36km/h 17.317s
88. 17. No change ±0 Badyear   Adam Harter (M3) + 4:50.496 72 2 1:16.104 175.35km/h 20.300s
89. 13. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Paulo Pinto1 (M1) + 4:50.777 72 2 1:14.369 175.34km/h 20.327s
90. 10. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Kristijan Mihovic (M5) + 4:54.084 72 2 1:14.465 175.25km/h 18.412s
91. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Ilmārs Līcītis (P20) + 4:54.450 73 2 1:16.628 175.24km/h 18.116s
92. 11. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Patrick Gonzales (M5) + 4:54.464 72 2 1:15.817 175.24km/h 21.301s
93. 09. +13 +13 Dunnolop   Jouni Tolvanen (M4) + 4:55.167 72 2 1:14.581 175.22km/h 19.382s
94. 14. +15 +15 Badyear   Kahiro Jiroenji (M1) + 4:56.037 72 2 1:16.267 175.19km/h 19.031s
95. 12. -9 -9 Badyear   Fabio Zambetta (M5) + 4:56.090 72 3 1:15.982 175.19km/h 17.479s
96. 15. -5 -5 Badyear   Márton Martin Safranyik (M1) + 4:56.142 72 3 1:15.340 175.19km/h 24.849s
97. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Gediminas Juškevičius (P24) + 4:58.305 73 2 1:15.256 175.13km/h 15.919s
98. 01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Gergő Csernátoni (P15) + 4:59.649 73 2 1:15.943 175.09km/h 19.709s
99. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Arpi Horvath (P22) + 5:00.492 73 2 1:15.631 175.07km/h 20.349s
100. 18. -6 -6 Avonn   Federico De Marco (M3) + 5:00.611 72 2 1:16.542 175.07km/h 18.330s
101. 19. -3 -3 Badyear   Jean-Philippe Teilliet (M3) + 5:01.938 72 2 1:16.692 175.03km/h 17.974s
102. 16. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Daniel Woodhouse (M1) + 5:02.316 72 2 1:15.348 175.02km/h 15.581s
103. 01. +1 +1 Badyear   Dmitry Argunov (P2) + 5:02.929 73 2 1:16.449 175.00km/h 20.436s
104. 10. -8 -8 Badyear   Fabien Massard (M4) + 5:03.667 72 3 1:16.106 174.98km/h 20.440s
105. 01. +1 +1 Badyear   Antonios Giannakoudakis (P10) + 5:04.070 73 2 1:16.488 174.97km/h 18.747s
106. 01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Pierre Leroy (P14) + 5:04.965 73 2 1:15.519 174.95km/h 22.344s
107. 17. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Max Goodman (M1) + 5:05.058 72 2 1:14.869 174.94km/h 20.339s
108. 02. -1 -1 Badyear   Camilla Asgreen (P2) + 5:07.657 73 2 1:16.712 174.87km/h 17.275s
109. 18. -6 -6 Badyear   Filippo Gino (M1) + 5:08.350 72 2 1:16.752 174.85km/h 16.937s
110. 15. +6 +6 Yokomama   David Rolleston1 (M2) + 5:08.402 72 2 1:15.765 174.85km/h 21.334s
111. 16. +19 +19 Dunnolop   Paul Williams (M2) + 5:08.632 72 2 1:15.705 174.85km/h 18.008s
112. 11. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Dimitry Korotunenko (M4) + 5:09.174 72 2 1:16.328 174.83km/h 17.245s
113. 17. No change ±0 Yokomama   Olivier Portal (M2) + 5:09.387 72 2 1:16.053 174.82km/h 18.361s
114. 13. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Renan Henrique (M5) + 5:09.480 72 2 1:15.714 174.82km/h 19.365s
115. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Daniel Carlos (P4) + 5:10.482 73 2 1:17.023 174.79km/h 17.650s
116. 18. -15 -15 Michelini   Henri Dormann (M2) + 5:10.531 72 3 1:15.573 174.79km/h 16.485s
117. 19. -3 -3 Avonn   Jay De Snoo (M1) + 5:12.677 72 2 1:16.269 174.73km/h 18.132s
118. 14. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Michael Armbruster (M5) + 5:12.991 72 2 1:14.800 174.72km/h 14.922s
119. 02. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Damir Kalaev (P5) + 5:13.092 73 2 1:16.299 174.72km/h 16.997s
120. 15. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Romain Lebreton (M5) + 5:14.072 72 2 1:15.116 174.69km/h 20.745s
121. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Richard Robin Paukson (P12) + 5:15.280 73 2 1:15.378 174.66km/h 19.429s
122. 03. +6 +6 Badyear   Yasin Yazici (P2) + 5:15.429 73 2 1:16.872 174.66km/h 19.462s
123. 16. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Cédrick Flament (M5) + 5:16.403 72 2 1:15.636 174.63km/h 20.885s
124. 17. -5 -5 Yokomama   Goran Slunjski (M5) + 5:16.508 72 2 1:15.756 174.63km/h 26.779s
125. 18. +3 +3 Badyear   Chris Shaw (M5) + 5:16.799 72 2 1:16.161 174.62km/h 19.193s
126. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Fábio Schrier (P1) + 5:16.855 73 3 1:16.562 174.62km/h 17.164s
127. 01. +6 +6 Yokomama   Paulo Silva (P19) + 5:19.307 73 2 1:16.140 174.55km/h 24.249s
128. 19. +3 +3 Badyear   Dirk Stieger (M2) + 5:19.353 72 2 1:16.471 174.55km/h 18.464s
129. 12. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Dominik Krowiak (M4) + 5:19.641 72 2 1:14.826 174.54km/h 20.246s
130. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Eduardo Hoepers (P17) + 5:21.334 73 2 1:16.341 174.49km/h 22.380s
131. 28. -6 -6 Hancock   Laurent Quinet (E) + 5:21.677 70 2 1:15.066 174.48km/h 15.632s
132. 13. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Carlos Esparza (M4) + 5:24.153 72 2 1:16.210 174.42km/h 21.035s
133. 20. -6 -6 Badyear   Pat Madigan (M2) + 5:24.824 72 3 1:15.440 174.40km/h 20.467s
134. 20. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Aleksandar Milanov (M3) + 5:26.404 72 2 1:15.645 174.35km/h 18.421s
135. 21. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Chris Adnams (M3) + 5:26.414 72 2 1:15.751 174.35km/h 17.420s
136. 20. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Leonardo Franco (M1) + 5:27.596 72 2 1:15.436 174.32km/h 14.327s
137. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Maja Tepeš (P3) + 5:27.988 73 2 1:16.509 174.31km/h 16.885s
138. 14. -7 -7 Badyear   André Terezan (M4) + 5:28.117 72 2 1:21.273 174.31km/h 18.991s
139. 15. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Ross Proud (M4) + 5:28.569 72 2 1:15.405 174.29km/h 21.826s
140. 01. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Daniel Pérez (P25) + 5:30.472 73 2 1:16.574 174.24km/h 15.091s
141. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   István Kovács (P16) + 5:30.740 73 2 1:16.558 174.23km/h 18.591s
142. 02. +1 +1 Yokomama   Gianluca Bini (P10) + 5:31.916 73 2 1:16.735 174.20km/h 21.245s
143. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Marco Cavazzoli (P18) + 5:33.216 73 2 1:16.339 174.17km/h 19.071s
144. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   César Andrade (P19) + 5:33.327 73 2 1:16.512 174.16km/h 21.217s
145. 02. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Jorge Bento (P15) + 5:33.599 73 2 1:16.396 174.16km/h 19.665s
146. 29. -16 -16 Bridgerock   Stephane Verly (E) + 5:34.279 69 3 1:16.144 174.14km/h 16.492s
147. 21. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Vincent Douchez (M1) + 5:34.457 71 2 1:15.841 174.13km/h 19.927s
148. 01. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Harri Pakosta (P21) + 5:34.608 73 2 1:16.567 174.13km/h 21.371s
149. 16. +13 +13 Dunnolop   Mael Grosjean (M4) + 5:34.852 72 2 1:15.133 174.12km/h 18.545s
150. 02. -1 -1 Badyear   Diogo Aleixo (P21) + 5:36.158 73 3 1:16.553 174.09km/h 19.279s
151. 19. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Matt Parker (M5) + 5:36.863 72 2 1:16.168 174.07km/h 19.884s
152. 01. +4 +4 Michelini   Raul Souza (P11) + 5:37.210 73 2 1:15.572 174.06km/h 15.103s
153. 02. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Diogo Schwinn (P11) + 5:37.454 73 2 1:16.447 174.05km/h 21.000s
154. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Nada Sokovic (P12) + 5:38.952 73 2 1:16.655 174.01km/h 18.127s
155. 01. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Franco Sandoval (P13) + 5:39.280 73 2 1:16.602 174.00km/h 19.096s
156. 03. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Daniel Dourado (P21) + 5:39.442 73 2 1:16.171 174.00km/h 18.247s
157. 17. -4 -4 Avonn   Jean-françois Charbinat (M4) + 5:40.182 72 3 1:15.055 173.98km/h 18.337s
158. 01. No change ±0 Avonn   Dejan Makor (P7) + 5:40.721 73 2 1:16.593 173.96km/h 18.731s
159. 02. +1 +1 Yokomama   Mario Mihalev (P17) + 5:40.894 73 2 1:17.149 173.96km/h 18.038s
160. 22. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Sergio Roman (M3) + 5:40.901 72 2 1:15.482 173.96km/h 18.348s
161. 02. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Helmer De Vries (P20) + 5:41.193 73 2 1:16.222 173.95km/h 19.045s
162. 03. +1 +1 Yokomama   Krasen Belev (P10) + 5:41.530 73 2 1:16.236 173.94km/h 19.033s
163. 21. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Jenne Breugelmans (M2) + 5:41.937 72 2 1:14.857 173.93km/h 20.650s
164. 22. +8 +8 Contimental   Sergei Mitrahovich (M2) + 5:42.247 72 2 1:15.108 173.92km/h 16.079s
165. 18. +15 +15 Dunnolop   Vicente Rocha (M4) + 5:42.517 72 2 1:15.525 173.91km/h 21.379s
166. 19. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Kristjan Raamann (M4) + 5:42.719 72 3 1:15.692 173.91km/h 16.986s
167. 02. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Ainis Margalikas (P25) + 5:43.083 73 2 1:16.086 173.90km/h 16.669s
168. 23. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Carl Keating (M3) + 5:43.416 72 3 1:15.042 173.89km/h 19.565s
169. 01. +1 +1 Avonn   Marius Slavinskas (P9) + 5:44.016 73 2 1:17.469 173.87km/h 18.048s
170. 20. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Andreas Andreou (M5) + 5:44.161 72 2 1:15.974 173.87km/h 18.028s
171. 22. +2 +2 Badyear   József Gyuricza (M1) + 5:44.745 71 2 1:16.401 173.85km/h 18.176s
172. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Cristina Demeo (P23) + 5:45.192 73 2 1:16.719 173.84km/h 21.190s
173. 20. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Jens Frostrup (M4) + 5:45.274 72 2 1:15.621 173.84km/h 24.523s
174. 03. +8 +8 Badyear   Sergio Porta (P5) + 5:46.391 73 2 1:16.766 173.81km/h 22.994s
175. 02. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Roberto Mariella (P22) + 5:47.078 73 2 1:16.157 173.79km/h 18.675s
176. 04. -2 -2 Yokomama   Alessandro Reda (P5) + 5:47.294 73 2 1:16.489 173.78km/h 20.704s
177. 03. +5 +5 Badyear   Danilo Oliveira (P15) + 5:47.391 73 3 1:15.604 173.78km/h 18.904s
178. 21. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Kaur Sirel (M4) + 5:48.018 72 2 1:15.913 173.76km/h 17.976s
179. 22. -1 -1 Dunnolop   David Michler (M4) + 5:48.202 72 2 1:15.610 173.76km/h 16.843s
180. 03. -1 -1 Badyear   Plamen Iliev (P25) + 5:48.295 73 3 1:16.766 173.75km/h 21.973s
181. 04. +10 +10 Yokomama   Duarte Madrugo (P15) + 5:48.329 73 2 1:17.037 173.75km/h 20.851s
182. 23. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Andre Silva (M4) + 5:48.748 72 2 1:15.387 173.74km/h 22.205s
183. 24. -5 -5 Michelini   David Cabral (M4) + 5:50.679 72 2 1:15.964 173.69km/h 16.186s
184. 02. +1 +1 Yokomama   Samoeni Albanalopolis (P1) + 5:50.791 73 2 1:16.612 173.69km/h 20.539s
185. 25. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Geir Pukk (M4) + 5:51.029 72 2 1:15.448 173.68km/h 18.561s
186. 24. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Ivan Andjelic (M3) + 5:51.685 72 2 1:15.996 173.66km/h 15.325s
187. 23. +9 +9 Contimental   Rogerio Mandler (M1) + 5:51.909 71 2 1:14.492 173.65km/h 19.189s
188. 26. -20 -20 Yokomama   Guilherme Franco (M4) + 5:52.109 72 3 1:15.731 173.65km/h 18.831s
189. 02. +2 +2 Avonn   Tianhao Chen (P14) + 5:52.878 73 2 1:16.858 173.63km/h 18.357s
190. 03. +1 +1 Yokomama   Kyle Nelson (P1) + 5:53.874 73 2 1:17.324 173.60km/h 20.110s
191. 30. -16 -16 Yokomama   Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) + 5:54.507 69 2 1:16.359 173.58km/h 17.204s
192. 02. +1 +1 Badyear   Daniel Iliev (P16) + 5:54.726 73 3 1:16.883 173.58km/h 18.028s
193. 23. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) + 5:54.992 72 2 1:15.615 173.57km/h 19.066s
194. 03. +1 +1 Yokomama   Juan Torres (P17) + 5:55.499 73 2 1:16.063 173.56km/h 20.299s
195. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Billy Van Der Merwe (P10) + 5:56.762 73 3 1:16.849 173.52km/h 19.905s
196. 02. +5 +5 Avonn   Marcin Milczarek (P23) + 5:57.621 73 2 1:17.324 173.50km/h 20.516s
197. 03. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Mark Webster (P20) + 5:57.764 73 2 1:15.821 173.49km/h 15.053s
198. 04. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Ramón López (P25) + 5:57.828 73 2 1:16.732 173.49km/h 21.863s
199. 21. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) + 5:57.942 71 2 1:16.226 173.49km/h 15.770s
200. 03. +11 +11 Badyear   Simon Sgruner (P22) + 5:59.142 73 2 1:16.643 173.46km/h 19.151s
201. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Rafael Talaisys (P6) + 5:59.207 73 2 1:16.366 173.46km/h 18.169s
202. 04. +3 +3 Yokomama   Ahmet Sonverdi (P22) + 5:59.410 73 2 1:15.066 173.45km/h 24.738s
203. 02. No change ±0 Avonn   Francesco Polleggioni (P24) + 6:00.494 73 2 1:17.609 173.42km/h 20.596s
204. 03. +5 +5 Badyear   Martina Kirakovjanova (P24) + 6:00.809 73 2 1:17.213 173.41km/h 25.023s
205. 03. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Jackson Tennant (P16) + 6:01.231 73 2 1:16.938 173.40km/h 19.231s
206. 05. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Mario Hernandez (P15) + 6:01.381 73 2 1:16.390 173.40km/h 19.238s
207. 03. +1 +1 Yokomama   Corné De Kreek (P12) + 6:02.426 73 2 1:16.354 173.37km/h 20.168s
208. 24. -18 -18 Yokomama   Simone Scarpa (M2) + 6:03.364 72 3 1:16.169 173.34km/h 18.110s
209. 02. +5 +5 Yokomama   Rafael Mantovani (P13) + 6:04.192 73 2 1:17.669 173.32km/h 21.015s
210. 03. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Máximo Dolz (P19) + 6:04.568 73 2 1:16.620 173.31km/h 17.243s
211. 03. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Ádám Jávor (P13) + 6:04.597 73 2 1:16.218 173.31km/h 22.587s
212. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Jamie Robinson (P19) + 6:05.198 73 2 1:16.837 173.29km/h 22.222s
213. 04. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Joao Carlos (P13) + 6:05.245 73 2 1:16.729 173.29km/h 18.757s
214. 24. -9 -9 Yokomama   Wes Richard (M1) + 6:05.486 71 2 1:16.692 173.28km/h 22.086s
215. 04. +1 +1 Yokomama   Tim Villars (P2) + 6:06.277 73 2 1:16.727 173.26km/h 22.557s
216. 02. +7 +7 Yokomama   Roland Filep (P3) + 6:06.832 73 2 1:16.161 173.25km/h 21.071s
217. 06. No change ±0 Yokomama   Arkady Shemyakin (P15) + 6:07.422 73 2 1:16.592 173.23km/h 19.864s
218. 03. -2 -2 Avonn   Miguel Moreno (P14) + 6:07.746 73 2 1:17.171 173.22km/h 20.773s
219. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Edvinas Račkys (P17) + 6:07.846 73 3 1:16.389 173.22km/h 17.962s
220. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Fabrizio Galasso (P12) + 6:08.592 73 2 1:17.154 173.20km/h 20.190s
221. 03. +1 +1 Badyear   Goran Vukovic (P23) + 6:08.670 73 2 1:17.394 173.20km/h 19.493s
222. 04. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Giovanni Mazzanati (P14) + 6:08.848 73 2 1:16.252 173.19km/h 18.592s
223. 04. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Jozef Lesay (P20) + 6:08.852 73 2 1:16.360 173.19km/h 18.877s
224. 25. -4 -4 Badyear   Ahmet Ozturk (M1) + 6:08.898 71 3 1:16.448 173.19km/h 17.342s
225. 02. +4 +4 Yokomama   Fernando Rees (P18) + 6:08.968 73 2 1:16.741 173.19km/h 23.120s
226. 01. +7 +7 Yokomama   Miodrag Tomasevic (P8) + 6:08.974 73 2 1:16.426 173.19km/h 18.472s
227. 31. -2 -2 Hancock   Marco Gianni (E) + 6:09.101 69 3 1:14.583 173.19km/h 15.882s
228. 04. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Enzo Di Meo (P21) + 6:09.750 73 3 1:15.828 173.17km/h 18.305s
229. 04. No change ±0 Yokomama   Auke Haarsma (P24) + 6:10.025 73 2 1:16.229 173.16km/h 21.093s
230. 32. +5 +5 Hancock   Séverine Arapoglou (E) + 6:10.914 69 2 1:15.805 173.14km/h 18.089s
231. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Daniel Omaña (P23) + 6:11.128 73 3 1:16.586 173.13km/h 17.218s
232. 22. -20 -20 Avonn   Kuba Szajbel (M5) + 6:11.727 71 2 1:21.037 173.11km/h 18.295s
233. 05. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Juan Carlos Romero (P10) + 6:12.010 73 2 1:16.428 173.11km/h 20.988s
234. 06. +2 +2 Badyear   Ivan Stojkovic (P10) + 6:12.476 73 2 1:17.754 173.09km/h 19.306s
235. 05. No change ±0 Yokomama   Peter Peyper (P17) + 6:12.550 73 2 1:17.009 173.09km/h 18.040s
236. 06. +4 +4 Yokomama   Vinicio Souza (P17) + 6:12.648 73 2 1:17.265 173.09km/h 19.663s
237. 05. +6 +6 Yokomama   Maciej Zaleski (P14) + 6:12.811 73 2 1:16.572 173.09km/h 22.764s
238. 05. +5 +5 Yokomama   Kaiko Kell (P22) + 6:13.595 73 2 1:16.590 173.06km/h 18.432s
239. 05. +5 +5 Yokomama   Paulo Monteiro (P19) + 6:13.617 73 2 1:17.332 173.06km/h 17.935s
240. 05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Reghina Catalin (P21) + 6:13.817 73 2 1:16.635 173.06km/h 19.859s
241. 23. +9 +9 Contimental   Alexander Michaels (M5) + 6:15.227 71 2 1:15.251 173.02km/h 18.276s
242. 03. No change ±0 Yokomama   László Hodosán (P3) + 6:15.265 73 2 1:16.811 173.02km/h 21.362s
243. 05. -2 -2 Yokomama   Andre Cherkasoff (P20) + 6:15.980 73 2 1:17.224 173.00km/h 20.767s
244. 05. -4 -4 Yokomama   Lee Ifans (P13) + 6:16.821 73 3 1:16.221 172.98km/h 20.040s
245. 06. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Richard Sawkins (P22) + 6:17.079 73 2 1:16.081 172.97km/h 21.732s
246. 06. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Salvatore Siracusa (P13) + 6:17.185 73 2 1:16.305 172.97km/h 18.693s
247. 02. +6 +6 Badyear   Vass István (P9) + 6:17.244 73 2 1:17.603 172.97km/h 23.371s
248. 07. -1 -1 Avonn   Stanislav Kovac (P10) + 6:17.307 73 2 1:17.187 172.96km/h 20.769s
249. 05. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Cedric Mo (P25) + 6:17.871 73 2 1:15.840 172.95km/h 20.275s
250. 08. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Juan Farias (P10) + 6:17.891 73 2 1:16.421 172.95km/h 17.570s
251. 03. -2 -2 Yokomama   Marcello Pinheiro (P11) + 6:18.476 73 2 1:17.052 172.93km/h 18.812s
252. 04. +15 +15 Badyear   Raul Soanca (P11) + 6:18.524 73 2 1:17.147 172.93km/h 18.643s
253. 04. +8 +8 Yokomama   John Arthur (P3) + 6:18.696 73 2 1:16.271 172.93km/h 17.502s
254. 33. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Geoffrey Stanislawski (E) + 6:19.361 69 2 1:16.994 172.91km/h 15.012s
255. 34. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Mikko Suhonen (E) + 6:19.377 69 2 1:17.008 172.91km/h 18.011s
256. 24. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Luis Ferreira (M5) + 6:19.519 71 3 1:15.818 172.90km/h 17.185s
257. 03. +1 +1 Yokomama   Tamás Tóth (P9) + 6:20.301 73 2 1:16.354 172.88km/h 21.149s
258. 04. -2 -2 Yokomama   Ben Scowen (P1) + 6:20.376 73 3 1:16.860 172.88km/h 20.479s
259. 07. +3 +3 Yokomama   Juan Sebastian Torres (P15) + 6:21.141 73 2 1:16.109 172.86km/h 17.975s
260. 03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Alexander Kateliev (P18) + 6:21.191 73 2 1:16.436 172.86km/h 20.832s
261. 02. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Rafal Celejewski (P8) + 6:21.314 73 2 1:16.695 172.85km/h 18.748s
262. 04. +21 +21 Contimental   Melissa Martin (P18) + 6:21.478 73 2 1:15.210 172.85km/h 16.046s
263. 06. +1 +1 Badyear   Xavier Prett (P20) + 6:21.831 72 2 1:18.205 172.84km/h 16.406s
264. 06. -3 -3 Badyear   Francesco Delleani (P14) + 6:22.012 73 2 1:16.997 172.84km/h 19.370s
265. 06. +1 +1 Yokomama   Alexandru Ionut (P25) + 6:22.445 73 2 1:16.958 172.82km/h 22.903s
266. 07. -1 -1 Avonn   Dariusz Płatek (P22) + 6:22.818 73 2 1:17.695 172.81km/h 19.040s
267. 05. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Kardos Tibor (P18) + 6:23.819 73 2 1:16.825 172.79km/h 20.772s
268. 26. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Marvin Mackenberg (M1) + 6:24.296 71 2 1:19.560 172.77km/h 19.946s
269. 06. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Marco Triulzi (P19) + 6:24.732 73 2 1:16.768 172.76km/h 20.210s
270. 05. +3 +3 Yokomama   Fabrice Van Damme (P23) + 6:25.215 73 2 1:16.939 172.75km/h 22.909s
271. 04. -3 -3 Avonn   Davide Lorenzini (P9) + 6:25.281 73 2 1:17.495 172.75km/h 19.263s
272. 03. -2 -2 Avonn   Robert Blom (P8) + 6:25.733 73 2 1:16.509 172.74km/h 21.190s
273. 08. -4 -4 Avonn   Piotr Kuśnierz (P15) + 6:25.994 73 2 1:17.357 172.73km/h 20.979s
274. 07. -3 -3 Yokomama   Marin Ružić (P19) + 6:26.120 73 2 1:17.767 172.72km/h 19.216s
275. 04. +2 +2 Avonn   Stuart Foster (P16) + 6:26.362 73 2 1:17.242 172.72km/h 17.897s
276. 05. +16 +16 Badyear   Gianluca Taurelli (P5) + 6:26.509 72 2 1:16.278 172.71km/h 18.653s
277. 02. +3 +3 Badyear   Vitor Novo (P6) + 6:26.539 73 2 1:17.091 172.71km/h 19.257s
278. 02. +5 +5 Yokomama   Martin Rosina (P7) + 6:26.683 73 2 1:17.106 172.71km/h 17.754s
279. 04. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Claudio Lima (P8) + 6:27.639 73 2 1:16.169 172.68km/h 24.295s
280. 07. -1 -1 Yokomama   Božidar Topčić (P25) + 6:27.703 73 2 1:17.217 172.68km/h 19.742s
281. 06. -2 -2 Yokomama   João Menezes (P5) + 6:27.751 72 2 1:17.011 172.68km/h 20.037s
282. 05. No change ±0 Avonn   Sandro Argemi (P3) + 6:27.835 73 2 1:17.306 172.68km/h 21.207s
283. 07. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Nikola Jancic (P13) + 6:27.996 73 2 1:17.021 172.67km/h 17.795s
284. 09. +1 +1 Yokomama   Zoltan Horvath (P10) + 6:28.255 73 2 1:17.040 172.67km/h 22.676s
285. 03. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Martin Urtubey (P6) + 6:28.480 73 2 1:16.359 172.66km/h 19.280s
286. 05. +2 +2 Yokomama   Peter Capone (P11) + 6:28.690 73 2 1:17.138 172.66km/h 18.656s
287. 06. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Ernesto Rocas (P18) + 6:28.697 73 2 1:16.546 172.66km/h 21.332s
288. 09. -8 -8 Yokomama   Gino Zernani (P15) + 6:28.791 72 2 1:20.631 172.65km/h 20.249s
289. 04. -2 -2 Yokomama   George Alexandru Beldescu (P6) + 6:28.891 73 2 1:16.621 172.65km/h 19.530s
290. 25. +3 +3 Badyear   Bruno Cestino (M5) + 6:29.344 71 3 1:16.411 172.64km/h 22.095s
291. 35. No change ±0 Contimental   Corentin Olart (E) + 6:30.148 69 2 1:16.195 172.62km/h 17.410s
292. 05. +10 +10 Badyear   Manuela Muñoz Rodríguez (P8) + 6:30.323 73 2 1:17.713 172.61km/h 18.212s
293. 08. +2 +2 Yokomama   Giovanni Farina (P13) + 6:30.980 73 2 1:17.052 172.59km/h 18.635s
294. 08. -4 -4 Avonn   Marco Longo (P22) + 6:32.065 72 2 1:17.201 172.56km/h 20.858s
295. 07. +1 +1 Avonn   Gideon Rosa (P5) + 6:32.207 72 2 1:17.041 172.56km/h 19.700s
296. 05. +14 +14 Dunnolop   Joonas Vastamäki (P16) + 6:32.272 73 2 1:16.046 172.56km/h 17.894s
297. 08. +8 +8 Dunnolop   David Smith (P5) + 6:32.296 72 2 1:16.562 172.56km/h 21.258s
298. 08. +4 +4 Yokomama   Maciek Paruch (P25) + 6:32.801 73 2 1:17.139 172.54km/h 20.105s
299. 06. -2 -2 Avonn   Apostolis Goutzos (P3) + 6:32.961 73 2 1:17.437 172.54km/h 18.591s
300. 07. -5 -5 Dunnolop   István Farkas (P3) + 6:33.015 73 2 1:16.987 172.54km/h 25.057s
301. 05. +3 +3 Yokomama   Tiago Almeida (P1) + 6:33.107 73 2 1:17.509 172.54km/h 20.678s
302. 08. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Alan Horsley (P3) + 6:33.420 73 2 1:16.595 172.53km/h 20.058s
303. 06. +11 +11 Yokomama   Eduard Alcobe (P16) + 6:33.506 73 2 1:15.923 172.53km/h 21.361s
304. 06. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Jesús Torres (P11) + 6:34.257 73 3 1:16.321 172.51km/h 17.217s
305. 09. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Bruno Silva (P3) + 6:34.342 73 2 1:17.306 172.50km/h 17.666s
306. 03. +1 +1 Yokomama   Jose Sebastian (P7) + 6:34.383 73 2 1:16.741 172.50km/h 19.142s
307. 06. +1 +1 Yokomama   Darryl Kucmerowski (P8) + 6:34.476 73 2 1:17.274 172.50km/h 23.510s
308. 07. No change ±0 Yokomama   Amílcar Gomes (P14) + 6:35.285 72 2 1:17.207 172.48km/h 21.160s
309. 06. No change ±0 Yokomama   Zoltan Horvath (P1) + 6:35.536 73 2 1:17.531 172.47km/h 19.901s
310. 07. +6 +6 Yokomama   Daniel Mason (P1) + 6:35.641 73 2 1:16.806 172.47km/h 22.681s
311. 06. No change ±0 Yokomama   Mike Baston (P23) + 6:35.692 73 2 1:16.741 172.47km/h 19.492s
312. 09. +16 +16 Yokomama   Dimitris Orfanos (P5) + 6:35.739 72 2 1:15.929 172.47km/h 22.098s
313. 05. +6 +6 Avonn   Javier Teixidó (P9) + 6:35.806 73 2 1:17.271 172.46km/h 20.992s
314. 08. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Miguel Rosso (P1) + 6:35.984 73 3 1:16.331 172.46km/h 19.332s
315. 05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Eddy Verschuren (P6) + 6:36.092 73 2 1:16.871 172.46km/h 18.747s
316. 09. +6 +6 Avonn   Sebastian Jóźwiak (P22) + 6:36.519 72 2 1:17.361 172.44km/h 19.017s
317. 06. +1 +1 Badyear   Fred Hauser (P21) + 6:37.264 73 2 1:17.370 172.42km/h 17.064s
318. 08. No change ±0 Avonn   Arnaud de Marneffe (P19) + 6:37.522 73 2 1:17.216 172.42km/h 20.697s
319. 27. +8 +8 Contimental   Andre Margoni (M4) + 6:37.900 71 3 1:15.333 172.41km/h 21.751s
320. 07. +4 +4 Yokomama   Alejandro Cascante (P23) + 6:38.305 73 2 1:16.795 172.40km/h 18.483s
321. 10. +18 +18 Dunnolop   Tibor Szuromi (P5) + 6:38.366 72 2 1:16.479 172.39km/h 15.325s
322. 09. -5 -5 Avonn   Aleksey Titarenko (P25) + 6:38.404 73 2 1:18.154 172.39km/h 20.543s
323. 06. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Roman Ischenko (P9) + 6:38.436 73 2 1:16.349 172.39km/h 20.790s
324. 05. +2 +2 Yokomama   Armenio Santos (P2) + 6:38.453 72 2 1:16.879 172.39km/h 16.795s
325. 02. +3 +3 Yokomama   Michael Zenger (P4) + 6:38.577 72 2 1:17.258 172.39km/h 18.956s
326. 05. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Andrej Rilke (P24) + 6:38.581 72 2 1:16.584 172.39km/h 18.195s
327. 25. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Giovanni Barzaghi (M2) + 6:38.921 71 2 1:16.293 172.38km/h 21.298s
328. 10. -4 -4 Yokomama   Gaby Pelleriti (P3) + 6:39.201 73 3 1:16.741 172.37km/h 19.737s
329. 06. +6 +6 Yokomama   Luca Dal Sacco (P6) + 6:40.093 73 2 1:17.032 172.35km/h 21.075s
330. 07. +5 +5 Avonn   Tomislav Mikić (P11) + 6:40.252 73 2 1:17.057 172.34km/h 20.695s
331. 07. +14 +14 Yokomama   Henrique Vargas Martins (P9) + 6:40.656 73 2 1:16.130 172.33km/h 17.447s
332. 07. +4 +4 Yokomama   Stephen Brooks (P20) + 6:40.959 72 2 1:16.873 172.32km/h 18.643s
333. 07. +6 +6 Yokomama   Thierry Le Denmat (P6) + 6:41.373 73 2 1:17.178 172.31km/h 21.784s
334. 07. -4 -4 Avonn   Jorge Frade (P21) + 6:41.394 73 2 1:17.144 172.31km/h 27.499s
335. 08. +1 +1 Yokomama   Martina Serrini (P11) + 6:41.397 73 2 1:16.317 172.31km/h 21.855s
336. 10. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Jeroen Michiel (P10) + 6:42.188 72 2 1:17.262 172.29km/h 18.746s
337. 11. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Lazaros Spiliopoulos (P10) + 6:42.372 72 2 1:17.207 172.29km/h 18.756s
338. 04. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Juan Carlos Alonso (P7) + 6:42.514 73 2 1:16.981 172.28km/h 21.808s
339. 10. -5 -5 Yokomama   Junior Deodato (P25) + 6:42.990 73 2 1:18.001 172.27km/h 21.306s
340. 06. -3 -3 Avonn   Matheus Senna Ramos (P24) + 6:43.060 72 2 1:17.977 172.27km/h 17.758s
341. 25. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Sandro Benghi (M3) + 6:43.175 71 2 1:15.949 172.27km/h 16.015s
342. 03. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Joscha Büllesbach (P4) + 6:43.400 72 2 1:16.348 172.26km/h 18.250s
343. 10. +6 +6 Avonn   Mario Olivetti (P15) + 6:43.422 72 2 1:17.902 172.26km/h 18.578s
344. 07. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Hrvoje Jošić (P24) + 6:43.484 72 2 1:16.998 172.26km/h 19.313s
345. 10. +2 +2 Avonn   Leonardo Solazzi (P22) + 6:43.593 72 2 1:17.622 172.25km/h 18.683s
346. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Jody Parker (A42) + 6:43.932 73 2 1:16.856 172.24km/h 23.351s
347. 09. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Siim Viigand (P13) + 6:43.969 73 2 1:16.866 172.24km/h 19.230s
348. 08. +6 +6 Dunnolop   David Antonio Bovolon (P14) + 6:44.114 72 2 1:17.131 172.24km/h 17.263s
349. 08. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Tony Oliver (P21) + 6:44.382 73 2 1:17.006 172.23km/h 16.769s
350. 08. -2 -2 Avonn   Mike Chatzikonstantinou (P9) + 6:45.051 73 2 1:17.577 172.21km/h 27.461s
351. 06. -2 -2 Avonn   Martijn Huisman (P2) + 6:45.074 72 2 1:17.736 172.21km/h 19.506s
352. 11. -1 -1 Yokomama   Daniel Andrade (P25) + 6:45.074 73 2 1:17.281 172.21km/h 19.251s
353. 07. +5 +5 Yokomama   Bruno Facundo (P2) + 6:45.338 72 2 1:17.085 172.21km/h 19.394s
354. 08. +13 +13 Dunnolop   John Def (P24) + 6:45.535 72 2 1:16.825 172.20km/h 19.669s
355. 08. -3 -3 Avonn   Massimo Guerra (P20) + 6:45.588 72 2 1:17.409 172.20km/h 20.764s
356. 26. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Nuno Vicente (M3) + 6:45.756 71 2 1:16.505 172.20km/h 16.939s
357. 12. -4 -4 Badyear   Mathias Baldo (P25) + 6:45.999 73 2 1:16.968 172.19km/h 20.660s
358. 11. +3 +3 Avonn   Jon Paredes (P5) + 6:46.398 72 2 1:17.821 172.18km/h 23.674s
359. 09. -1 -1 Yokomama   Arnoldas Arnisgd (P11) + 6:46.565 73 3 1:16.359 172.17km/h 20.597s
360. 04. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Martina Mayer (P4) + 6:46.600 72 2 1:16.760 172.17km/h 22.815s
361. 07. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Sergio Ruiz (P16) + 6:46.864 73 2 1:17.317 172.17km/h 17.246s
362. 09. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Jim Norton (P24) + 6:46.883 72 2 1:16.822 172.17km/h 20.980s
363. 12. -6 -6 Yokomama   Don David (P5) + 6:47.573 72 2 1:17.795 172.15km/h 20.018s
364. 10. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Ian Henderson (P11) + 6:47.796 73 3 1:16.659 172.14km/h 17.902s
365. 13. +9 +9 Yokomama   Adrián Castilla (P5) + 6:47.917 72 2 1:16.532 172.14km/h 16.879s
366. 07. -4 -4 Yokomama   Greg Tierney (P8) + 6:48.079 73 2 1:17.368 172.13km/h 16.092s
367. 27. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Vladimir Jelicic (M1) + 6:48.895 71 2 1:16.286 172.11km/h 20.353s
368. 13. -2 -2 Dunnolop   David Fuchs (P25) + 6:49.431 73 2 1:17.126 172.10km/h 19.979s
369. 05. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Thiago Mendes (P12) + 6:49.594 72 2 1:16.400 172.09km/h 19.841s
370. 06. +4 +4 Yokomama   Juan Carlos Mendez (P12) + 6:49.755 72 3 1:16.575 172.09km/h 17.871s
371. 11. -6 -6 Avonn   Mika Pekkarinen (P15) + 6:50.021 72 3 1:16.973 172.08km/h 22.209s
372. 09. No change ±0 Yokomama   Iván Faroppa (P21) + 6:50.048 73 2 1:17.000 172.08km/h 20.636s
373. 08. +13 +13 Badyear   Leandro Silva (P6) + 6:50.203 73 2 1:17.474 172.08km/h 21.006s
374. 27. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Giuseppe Carlomagno (M3) + 6:50.205 71 2 1:16.616 172.08km/h 19.250s
375. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Alihan Zor (A71) + 6:50.656 73 2 1:15.979 172.06km/h 21.215s
376. 11. +10 +10 Avonn   Andrew Green (P22) + 6:50.696 72 2 1:16.135 172.06km/h 20.889s
377. 05. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Steffen Holm (P7) + 6:50.757 73 2 1:17.081 172.06km/h 18.727s
378. 09. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Marius Ruţa (P9) + 6:51.056 73 2 1:17.372 172.05km/h 20.666s
379. 26. -11 -11 Badyear   Robert Kearney (M2) + 6:51.185 71 2 1:17.333 172.05km/h 20.314s
380. 06. +5 +5 Badyear   James Berriman (P7) + 6:51.209 73 3 1:17.354 172.05km/h 21.834s
381. 01. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Francisco Merte (A18) + 6:51.336 73 2 1:16.299 172.05km/h 29.586s
382. 05. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Mihail Golovanov (P4) + 6:51.435 72 2 1:17.086 172.04km/h 19.247s
383. 09. +7 +7 Avonn   Thomas König (P20) + 6:51.861 72 2 1:17.381 172.03km/h 20.731s
384. 08. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Jonathan Flament (P2) + 6:52.109 72 2 1:16.926 172.03km/h 21.006s
385. 09. -1 -1 Yokomama   Didier Cave (P2) + 6:52.257 72 3 1:17.400 172.02km/h 20.474s
386. 10. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Thomas Müntzer (P13) + 6:52.606 73 3 1:16.604 172.01km/h 18.775s
387. 09. +21 +21 Contimental   James Hitchen (P14) + 6:52.709 72 2 1:15.279 172.01km/h 15.556s
388. 12. -3 -3 Yokomama   Peppe Bosco (P10) + 6:52.787 72 3 1:16.547 172.01km/h 21.740s
389. 28. -2 -2 Avonn   Shersh Khandelwal (M3) + 6:52.812 71 2 1:18.280 172.01km/h 18.439s
390. 36. -2 -2 Avonn   Bernard Bontjer (E) + 6:52.895 69 2 1:17.252 172.00km/h 18.286s
391. 14. -11 -11 Yokomama   Mauro Saccoccia (P5) + 6:53.119 72 2 1:20.757 172.00km/h 19.574s
392. 12. -3 -3 Badyear   Dawid Janczak (P22) + 6:53.514 72 4 1:15.305 171.99km/h 19.085s
393. 13. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Michele Miksche (P10) + 6:53.567 72 3 1:16.195 171.99km/h 19.949s
394. 28. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Michał Sułek (M4) + 6:53.646 71 2 1:16.549 171.98km/h 19.362s
395. 08. +4 +4 Avonn   João Gabriel Oliveira (P23) + 6:53.741 73 2 1:17.078 171.98km/h 25.556s
396. 11. -9 -9 Dunnolop   Łukasz Głuszak (P13) + 6:53.781 73 2 1:17.098 171.98km/h 21.328s
397. 09. +6 +6 Yokomama   Damir Martinjak (P19) + 6:53.856 72 2 1:16.962 171.98km/h 19.326s
398. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Martin Freeth (A36) + 6:54.755 73 2 1:17.553 171.95km/h 23.105s
399. 09. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Julius Leščiauskas (P6) + 6:55.944 73 2 1:16.549 171.92km/h 20.787s
400. 10. +5 +5 Yokomama   Cornelius Alexandru (P9) + 6:55.981 73 2 1:17.369 171.92km/h 22.949s
401. 10. +2 +2 Avonn   Fabio Guidetti (P20) + 6:56.134 72 2 1:16.954 171.92km/h 18.947s
402. 09. +7 +7 Yokomama   Flavio Almeida (P1) + 6:56.229 72 2 1:17.387 171.91km/h 18.815s
403. 37. +1 +1 Contimental   Erwann Gendreau (E) + 6:56.676 68 2 1:16.134 171.90km/h 16.572s
404. 10. +4 +4 Avonn   Mindaugas Bauža (P24) + 6:56.812 72 2 1:17.637 171.90km/h 17.539s
405. 10. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Martin Cook (P6) + 6:57.843 73 2 1:16.650 171.87km/h 21.318s
406. 13. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Alejo Depipol (P22) + 6:57.932 72 3 1:16.590 171.87km/h 17.504s
407. 11. -9 -9 Yokomama   Flavio Mendiković (P20) + 6:58.317 72 3 1:16.911 171.86km/h 18.679s
408. 14. +2 +2 Avonn   Guillaume Pages (P22) + 6:58.354 72 2 1:17.952 171.86km/h 23.378s
409. 12. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Naira Correia (P20) + 6:58.592 72 2 1:16.231 171.85km/h 18.824s
410. 07. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Mario Martini (P12) + 6:58.617 72 2 1:16.850 171.85km/h 17.821s
411. 28. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Aleksandar Tot (M1) + 6:58.929 70 2 1:16.793 171.84km/h 20.648s
412. 02. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Darran Lopez (A18) + 6:59.028 73 2 1:16.485 171.84km/h 23.386s
413. 06. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Dmitry Nechitailo (P4) + 6:59.185 72 2 1:16.895 171.84km/h 23.750s
414. 13. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Pedro Pinho (P20) + 6:59.269 72 2 1:16.252 171.83km/h 16.556s
415. 14. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Marcelo Ascencio (P20) + 6:59.775 72 2 1:16.824 171.82km/h 23.354s
416. 10. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Gustavo Guerra (P2) + 7:00.059 72 2 1:17.154 171.81km/h 20.174s
417. 15. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Aleksandr Ŝerbakov (P5) + 7:00.063 72 2 1:16.730 171.81km/h 15.893s
418. 27. +5 +5 Contimental   Alexandru Cristescu (M2) + 7:00.532 71 2 1:16.879 171.80km/h 19.898s
419. 11. -8 -8 Avonn   Quentin Gonzalez (P2) + 7:00.779 72 2 1:17.941 171.79km/h 21.714s
420. 02. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Niels Van Heijster (A42) + 7:01.201 73 2 1:17.334 171.78km/h 20.612s
421. 11. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Nikolett Csik (P11) + 7:01.696 73 2 1:16.662 171.77km/h 20.154s
422. 08. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Laurent Qazar (P8) + 7:01.903 73 2 1:16.831 171.76km/h 17.398s
423. 11. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Mato Nikic (P24) + 7:01.964 72 2 1:16.225 171.76km/h 17.639s
424. 07. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Rey Ramirez (P4) + 7:02.123 72 2 1:17.193 171.76km/h 22.324s
425. 10. +15 +15 Avonn   Chris Tsalas (P14) + 7:02.456 72 2 1:17.254 171.75km/h 18.103s
426. 08. +17 +17 Badyear   Mateus De Lima (P16) + 7:02.832 72 2 1:17.290 171.74km/h 22.655s
427. 07. -5 -5 Yokomama   Alex Salles (P18) + 7:02.859 72 3 1:17.239 171.74km/h 21.698s
428. 09. +8 +8 Avonn   Tomasz Siwiec (P8) + 7:03.413 73 2 1:16.719 171.72km/h 16.278s
429. 11. -2 -2 Avonn   Grigoris Stephanakis (P14) + 7:03.666 72 2 1:16.843 171.72km/h 21.651s
430. 08. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Bill Vasilonikolos (P12) + 7:04.642 72 2 1:15.994 171.69km/h 20.329s
431. 12. +1 +1 Yokomama   Hernan Borro (P2) + 7:04.956 72 2 1:17.363 171.68km/h 20.629s
432. 08. -5 -5 Avonn   Tomasz Akwidzyński (P18) + 7:05.141 72 2 1:17.069 171.68km/h 18.736s
433. 12. +9 +9 Avonn   Alfredo De La Hoz (P15) + 7:05.330 72 2 1:16.922 171.67km/h 19.530s
434. 12. +7 +7 Contimental   Anderson Picagli (P13) + 7:05.443 73 2 1:16.690 171.67km/h 23.151s
435. 14. -7 -7 Avonn   Mark Witney (P10) + 7:05.566 72 2 1:18.570 171.67km/h 19.668s
436. 07. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Marco Basilico (P7) + 7:05.896 73 2 1:17.025 171.66km/h 17.948s
437. 11. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Farkhad Rakhimzhanov (P6) + 7:05.902 73 3 1:15.925 171.66km/h 18.204s
438. 10. +1 +1 Avonn   Simone Pasqualoni (P1) + 7:06.032 72 2 1:18.084 171.65km/h 20.231s
439. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Marcio Ramos (A38) + 7:06.340 73 2 1:17.186 171.64km/h 21.173s
440. 07. +14 +14 Badyear   Kevin Warren (P17) + 7:06.394 72 2 1:18.072 171.64km/h 19.520s
441. 15. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Nikolai Nikolov (P22) + 7:07.571 72 2 1:16.474 171.61km/h 20.476s
442. 10. +3 +3 Yokomama   Mateusz Zaborny (P21) + 7:07.729 72 2 1:16.751 171.61km/h 16.233s
443. 16. +2 +2 Avonn   Raimondas Kalpokas (P22) + 7:07.956 72 2 1:17.417 171.60km/h 21.822s
444. 09. +5 +5 Yokomama   Alejandro Fuenzalida (P16) + 7:07.973 72 2 1:17.557 171.60km/h 21.494s
445. 10. +9 +9 Avonn   Quentin Levasseur (P19) + 7:08.005 72 2 1:17.605 171.60km/h 20.654s
446. 09. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Adriano Barbosa (P23) + 7:08.173 73 2 1:16.945 171.60km/h 26.259s
447. 08. +8 +8 Avonn   José Serrano (P7) + 7:08.226 73 2 1:17.876 171.59km/h 23.710s
448. 15. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Zoran Korolija (P10) + 7:08.413 72 2 1:17.815 171.59km/h 18.917s
449. 28. -4 -4 Avonn   Aleksey Kondratenko (M2) + 7:08.453 71 2 1:20.618 171.59km/h 16.130s
450. 16. +4 +4 Avonn   Bruno Dias (P5) + 7:09.025 72 2 1:17.340 171.57km/h 17.571s
451. 08. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Krzysztof Kasinski (P17) + 7:09.677 72 2 1:15.259 171.56km/h 17.899s
452. 09. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Laszlo Zoltan (P7) + 7:09.841 72 2 1:17.508 171.55km/h 20.644s
453. 17. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Toms Polis (P5) + 7:09.889 72 2 1:16.752 171.55km/h 21.876s
454. 12. +8 +8 Yokomama   Julia Punturo (P24) + 7:10.026 72 2 1:17.326 171.55km/h 24.466s
455. 10. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Dmitry Smirnov (P8) + 7:10.052 73 2 1:16.376 171.55km/h 20.068s
456. 12. +8 +8 Yokomama   Ania Piekarska (P11) + 7:10.192 72 2 1:16.858 171.54km/h 22.086s
457. 13. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Erwan Le Caill (P24) + 7:10.215 72 2 1:16.531 171.54km/h 21.058s
458. 29. -3 -3 Badyear   Aldo Cestino (M1) + 7:10.240 70 2 1:21.184 171.54km/h 17.465s
459. 29. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Ignacio Belatti (M2) + 7:10.512 71 2 1:17.177 171.53km/h 18.703s
460. 11. +10 +10 Yokomama   Gianluca Di Filippo (P8) + 7:10.676 73 2 1:16.062 171.53km/h 25.443s
461. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Peter Abbott (A32) + 7:10.711 73 2 1:17.383 171.53km/h 23.238s
462. 26. +5 +5 Contimental   Martin Granö (M5) + 7:10.914 71 2 1:16.105 171.52km/h 21.058s
463. 13. +9 +9 Yokomama   Nigel Koh (P15) + 7:10.926 72 2 1:17.596 171.52km/h 21.473s
464. 17. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Ankush Gupta (P22) + 7:11.059 72 3 1:15.055 171.52km/h 20.400s
465. 11. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Andy Goodall (P21) + 7:11.594 72 2 1:20.825 171.50km/h 15.017s
466. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Predrag Kantor (A45) + 7:11.743 73 2 1:17.487 171.50km/h 23.849s
467. 10. -1 -1 Yokomama   Wolfgang Haas (P7) + 7:12.604 72 2 1:16.657 171.48km/h 34.838s
468. 29. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Alexei Malkin (M4) + 7:12.647 71 2 1:17.230 171.48km/h 19.141s
469. 14. -3 -3 Avonn   Olver Hernández (P24) + 7:12.922 72 2 1:16.971 171.47km/h 18.892s
470. 16. +1 +1 Avonn   Chris Macris (P10) + 7:13.041 72 2 1:17.374 171.47km/h 18.150s
471. 09. +4 +4 Yokomama   Huub Ravesloot (P12) + 7:13.122 72 2 1:17.567 171.46km/h 18.528s
472. 30. -3 -3 Hancock   Kaspar Marcus Paukson (M4) + 7:13.162 71 2 1:16.743 171.46km/h 18.628s
473. 11. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Bruno Scarlata (P7) + 7:13.389 72 2 1:16.041 171.46km/h 19.670s
474. 13. +16 +16 Yokomama   Balázs Szabó (P13) + 7:13.523 72 2 1:17.645 171.45km/h 21.198s
475. 29. +3 +3 Badyear   Mihail Sergeev (M3) + 7:13.608 71 2 1:17.064 171.45km/h 18.257s
476. 10. +7 +7 Avonn   Stefano Fort (P12) + 7:13.927 72 2 1:17.261 171.44km/h 21.608s
477. 15. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Łukasz Włodek (P20) + 7:13.954 72 3 1:15.910 171.44km/h 17.749s
478. 12. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Victor Brezhnev (P14) + 7:14.053 72 2 1:16.853 171.44km/h 20.193s
479. 14. -11 -11 Yokomama   Alberto Villa (P13) + 7:14.122 72 3 1:16.784 171.44km/h 19.423s
480. 10. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Ewelina Popis (P23) + 7:14.673 72 2 1:19.836 171.42km/h 19.318s
481. 11. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Peter Thompson (P19) + 7:15.579 72 2 1:16.666 171.40km/h 20.751s
482. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Maciej Młynek (A20) + 7:15.704 73 2 1:17.201 171.40km/h 20.832s
483. 11. +4 +4 Yokomama   Paolo Reggio (P23) + 7:15.800 72 2 1:16.760 171.39km/h 20.857s
484. 14. -2 -2 Avonn   Shelbee Nicole (P15) + 7:15.810 72 2 1:17.652 171.39km/h 19.335s
485. 14. +3 +3 Avonn   Cristian Cattaneo (P25) + 7:16.085 72 2 1:17.493 171.38km/h 16.634s
486. 08. +30 +30 Yokomama   Claudio Laguna (P4) + 7:16.122 72 2 1:16.980 171.38km/h 20.962s
487. 16. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Thomas Geißler (P20) + 7:16.472 72 2 1:16.857 171.37km/h 22.685s
488. 15. +9 +9 Yokomama   Salvatore Di Meo (P15) + 7:16.505 72 2 1:17.244 171.37km/h 21.581s
489. 10. +5 +5 Avonn   Juan Manuel Collova (P16) + 7:16.626 72 2 1:17.487 171.37km/h 20.183s
490. 12. +18 +18 Dunnolop   Joel Trekane (P7) + 7:16.626 72 2 1:16.742 171.37km/h 19.764s
491. 11. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Flavius Tiuca (P1) + 7:16.734 72 2 1:16.757 171.37km/h 18.333s
492. 27. -13 -13 Dunnolop   David Vidović (M5) + 7:16.766 70 2 1:15.826 171.37km/h 17.950s
493. 12. +4 +4 Yokomama   Alar Erin-uussaar (P8) + 7:16.796 73 2 1:16.874 171.37km/h 21.389s
494. 13. -7 -7 Yokomama   Gabriel Naya (P7) + 7:17.032 72 3 1:16.893 171.36km/h 19.310s
495. 11. -2 -2 Avonn   Manuel Reyes (P12) + 7:17.112 72 2 1:17.550 171.36km/h 23.518s
496. 09. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Alfred Gurber (P4) + 7:17.593 72 2 1:17.549 171.34km/h 20.724s
497. 11. +26 +26 Yokomama   Iulian Brutaru (P16) + 7:17.599 72 3 1:16.872 171.34km/h 17.709s
498. 18. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Michael Novikov (P22) + 7:17.746 72 2 1:19.875 171.34km/h 20.477s
499. 10. +14 +14 Dunnolop   Tom Hewer (P4) + 7:17.815 72 2 1:17.276 171.34km/h 18.161s
500. 16. -5 -5 Yokomama   Svetlana Shapovalova (P15) + 7:17.871 72 2 1:17.767 171.34km/h 18.089s