Race summary (Track: Slovakiaring | Season: 34 | Race: 9 | Group: Elite)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Leandro Sereno4 1h34:07.782 53 3 1:37.392 200.09km/h 10.474s
02. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Toygun Senler4 + 12.210 53 3 1:37.050 199.65km/h 10.310s
03. +1 +1 Badyear   Vsevolod Demydov + 50.148 53 3 1:38.200 198.32km/h 12.981s
04. +1 +1 Badyear   Rimantas Sagatas1 + 59.221 53 3 1:38.253 198.01km/h 13.370s
05. +7 +7 Badyear   Alex Tkachenko + 1:19.103 53 3 1:38.297 197.32km/h 15.480s
06. +3 +3 Badyear   Ilya Medvedev + 1:22.220 53 3 1:38.012 197.21km/h 13.653s
07. -4 -4 Bridgerock   Wojciech Uzikowski + 1:31.523 53 4 1:36.939 196.89km/h 12.624s
08. +3 +3 Badyear   João Monteiro + 1:37.600 53 2 1:38.444 196.69km/h 13.837s
09. -1 -1 Badyear   Ioannis Dimitroglou + 1:38.114 52 4 1:38.340 196.67km/h 14.331s
10. No change ±0 Badyear   Lukas Jonaitis + 1:38.307 52 4 1:38.056 196.66km/h 14.028s
11. +9 +9 Badyear   Mindaugas Sarocka + 1:39.818 52 2 1:38.291 196.61km/h 12.585s
12. -5 -5 Badyear   Sergey Lyogky + 1:41.872 52 3 1:38.509 196.54km/h 14.025s
13. +8 +8 Badyear   Stas Prost + 1:46.104 52 3 1:38.601 196.40km/h 14.805s
14. -8 -8 Badyear   Atis Praudins + 1:46.536 52 4 1:37.990 196.38km/h 15.282s
15. +13 +13 Badyear   Jukka Sireni + 1:56.514 52 1 1:39.059 196.04km/h 14.465s
16. No change ±0 Badyear   Theo Panag + 2:10.524 52 4 1:38.412 195.57km/h 9.932s
17. +2 +2 Badyear   Vladimir Danilin + 2:11.443 52 3 1:38.643 195.53km/h 14.159s
18. No change ±0 Badyear   Aleksej Sutkin + 2:12.051 52 3 1:38.782 195.51km/h 14.082s
19. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Martynas Atkočius + 2:24.806 52 4 1:38.094 195.08km/h 12.760s
20. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Vladislav Erokhin + 2:27.651 52 4 1:38.311 194.99km/h 17.245s
21. -6 -6 Badyear   Nathan Skelly + 2:33.339 52 4 1:38.230 194.80km/h 17.911s
22. -8 -8 Badyear   Tomasz Kaminski + 2:33.882 52 4 1:38.449 194.78km/h 14.225s
23. +3 +3 Badyear   Evaldas Ruseckas + 2:58.341 52 4 1:38.512 193.96km/h 11.957s
24. -2 -2 Badyear   José Abi Jaudi + 3:28.283 51 5 1:38.210 192.97km/h 16.982s
25. -12 -12 Badyear   Jan Pavlicek + 4:06.245 51 4 1:39.358 191.73km/h 16.893s
26. +8 +8 Badyear   Rui Morais + 4:09.709 51 2 1:41.480 191.61km/h 14.312s
27. +3 +3 Badyear   Piotr Pogodzik + 5:25.425 50 3 1:41.666 189.18km/h 15.909s
28. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Roman Maksimenkov + 5:35.104 50 3 1:39.581 188.88km/h 13.621s
29. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Pedro Nazaré + 5:40.395 50 4 1:41.841 188.71km/h 17.027s
30. -7 -7 Badyear   Andrei Kolesnikovich + 5:49.613 50 3 1:39.841 188.42km/h 18.652s
31. +5 +5 Pipirelli   Diana Klavina + 5:50.877 50 2 1:42.712 188.38km/h 27.444s
32. -15 -15 Badyear   Mariusz Kuczak + 5:59.423 50 4 1:41.640 188.11km/h 15.822s
33. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Sergey Tuzhilov + 6:03.577 50 2 1:42.970 187.98km/h 16.817s
34. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Apostolis Goutzos + 6:14.446 50 3 1:42.625 187.64km/h 19.324s
35. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Rogerio Pereira + 7:05.775 49 3 1:43.129 186.06km/h 22.190s
36. -5 -5 Badyear   Christer Andersson + 7:18.974 49 4 1:43.130 185.66km/h 14.515s
37. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Chinmay Dhopate + 7:42.384 49 4 1:43.450 184.94km/h 16.333s
38. -5 -5 Pipirelli   Mert Büyükakar + 8:01.838 49 4 1:43.276 184.36km/h 19.692s
39. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Dmitry Shevel + 8:51.596 48 2 1:42.567 182.87km/h 23.113s
40. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Raimonds Urtāns + 9:47.923 47 2 1:45.784 181.22km/h 16.732s