Race summary (Track: Spa | Season: 35 | Race: 13 | Group: Pro - 15)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Irina Par 1h21:37.923 44 3 1:48.329 225.35km/h 18.717s
02. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Dmitry Knyazev + 22.031 44 3 1:47.948 224.34km/h 23.823s
03. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Tim-Oliver Wagner + 47.333 44 2 1:49.271 223.20km/h 18.470s
04. +3 +3 Yokomama   Krzysztof Kasinski + 52.788 44 3 1:48.677 222.95km/h 20.232s
05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Ágnes Mészáros + 52.967 44 4 1:48.449 222.94km/h 18.065s
06. +22 +22 Yokomama   Dmitry Petrov + 1:02.312 44 2 1:49.927 222.52km/h 19.714s
07. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Michał Dobraś + 1:03.787 44 3 1:49.417 222.46km/h 18.122s
08. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Ahmed Mahmoud + 1:15.625 44 3 1:49.788 221.93km/h 20.405s
09. No change ±0 Yokomama   João Menezes + 1:15.903 44 4 1:48.418 221.91km/h 17.405s
10. +7 +7 Yokomama   Giuseppe Cilia + 1:19.435 44 2 1:50.233 221.76km/h 21.104s
11. +1 +1 Yokomama   Alek Smiatacz + 1:26.027 44 4 1:48.679 221.46km/h 17.380s
12. -6 -6 Yokomama   Norman Dilthey + 1:26.211 44 4 1:48.524 221.45km/h 21.015s
13. -10 -10 Yokomama   Nikolai Nikolov + 1:29.765 44 3 1:49.772 221.30km/h 19.796s
14. +19 +19 Yokomama   Valery Grigorev + 1:39.879 44 2 1:50.069 220.85km/h 24.212s
15. +16 +16 Yokomama   Matias Almada + 1:50.542 43 3 1:49.581 220.38km/h 24.977s
16. +10 +10 Yokomama   Irmantas Mula + 1:54.349 43 2 1:49.789 220.21km/h 22.067s
17. +4 +4 Yokomama   Richard Marc + 1:56.631 43 3 1:49.573 220.11km/h 22.082s
18. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Luca Gian + 1:56.685 43 3 1:50.049 220.11km/h 20.839s
19. -15 -15 Yokomama   Ludovico De Menna + 1:57.264 43 4 1:49.509 220.08km/h 19.004s
20. -5 -5 Yokomama   Daniel Gomez + 2:06.498 43 3 1:51.148 219.68km/h 18.538s
21. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Maciej Wis + 2:24.417 43 2 1:50.879 218.90km/h 23.387s
22. +7 +7 Yokomama   Mikael Nordmark + 2:31.796 43 2 1:51.583 218.58km/h 22.606s
23. -3 -3 Yokomama   Martin Tajcnár + 2:32.234 43 3 1:50.855 218.56km/h 21.493s
24. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Craig Jones + 3:05.711 43 2 1:52.934 217.12km/h 19.048s
25. +10 +10 Yokomama   Luís Custódio + 3:07.208 43 2 1:52.233 217.06km/h 22.797s
26. -4 -4 Yokomama   Steffen Holm + 3:28.747 43 2 1:52.996 216.14km/h 21.729s
27. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Brent Paris + 3:29.219 43 3 1:52.145 216.12km/h 22.847s
28. -10 -10 Yokomama   Klaus Stagl + 3:30.315 43 2 1:53.321 216.07km/h 20.522s
29. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Blazo Jankovic + 3:30.494 43 3 1:51.767 216.07km/h 21.379s
30. -17 -17 Dunnolop   Philipp Hartmann + 3:30.690 43 2 1:52.973 216.06km/h 19.522s
31. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Richard Sweatt + 3:40.001 43 2 1:53.684 215.67km/h 23.014s
32. -7 -7 Yokomama   Vasilis Karapialis + 3:53.913 42 3 1:51.085 215.08km/h 25.803s
33. -19 -19 Yokomama   Aleksey Skrypnev + 4:05.877 42 3 1:53.000 214.58km/h 24.237s
34. -10 -10 Yokomama   Mikhail Akimov + 4:47.446 42 3 1:53.321 212.86km/h 23.438s
35. +1 +1 Yokomama   Cedric Poutier + 5:08.633 42 4 1:54.182 211.99km/h 21.214s
36. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Daniel Mihailov + 5:25.135 42 3 1:52.472 211.32km/h 22.486s
Not classified
37. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Attila Tundik Technical problems 22 1 1:56.091    29.096s