Race summary (Track: Avus | Season: 50 | Race: 17 | Group: Pro - 18)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Sergei Gordov 1h8:48.458 64 2 1:02.710 272.32km/h 17.687s
02. No change ±0 Yokomama   Maxim Stroganoff + 15.128 64 2 1:02.581 271.33km/h 20.389s
03. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Mario Molina + 31.244 64 2 1:02.794 270.28km/h 22.486s
04. +3 +3 Yokomama   Kaur Kuus + 39.477 64 1 1:03.361 269.75km/h 22.011s
05. +23 +23 Dunnolop   Carlos Esparza + 1:25.765 63 1 1:03.736 266.78km/h 37.370s
06. +6 +6 Yokomama   Kassios Kharalampos + 1:29.496 63 2 1:03.801 266.55km/h 20.628s
07. +3 +3 Avonn   Andrea Fracco + 1:31.121 63 3 1:03.571 266.44km/h 21.294s
08. +13 +13 Yokomama   Alexander Kateliev + 1:58.273 63 2 1:04.135 264.74km/h 23.220s
09. +15 +15 Contimental   Daniel Caillaux + 1:58.325 63 1 1:04.032 264.74km/h 29.160s
10. +6 +6 Avonn   Daniel Ossmann + 2:16.818 62 2 1:04.173 263.59km/h 20.600s
11. +23 +23 Badyear   Sergey Osmolovskiy + 2:44.698 62 1 1:04.092 261.88km/h 31.455s
12. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Joe Manifold + 2:46.518 62 3 1:02.787 261.77km/h 24.115s
13. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Daniel Penev + 3:03.237 62 1 1:05.241 260.75km/h 21.026s
14. +19 +19 Yokomama   Marijus Krivickas + 3:56.717 61 5 1:03.581 257.56km/h 20.437s
15. -9 -9 Dunnolop   Viktor Négyesi + 3:57.233 61 3 1:04.858 257.53km/h 20.428s
16. +6 +6 Yokomama   Orion Valentim + 4:15.907 61 2 1:04.841 256.43km/h 21.579s
17. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Marek Rehák + 4:22.328 60 2 1:04.245 256.05km/h 22.141s
18. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Arnaud de Marneffe + 4:45.927 60 3 1:04.762 254.69km/h 25.103s
19. -4 -4 Contimental   Jean-françois Charbinat + 5:36.804 59 1 1:06.032 251.78km/h 29.788s
20. +12 +12 Avonn   Béla Ormos + 5:40.195 59 2 1:04.591 251.59km/h 21.481s
21. -12 -12 Yokomama   Konrad Świderski + 5:57.257 59 2 1:03.809 250.64km/h 21.352s
22. +8 +8 Contimental   Gustavo Orpinel + 5:59.515 59 2 1:07.040 250.51km/h 21.044s
23. +8 +8 Contimental   Sarel Jacobs + 5:59.674 59 1 1:07.600 250.50km/h 23.683s
24. -10 -10 Yokomama   Charles Kurz + 6:09.675 59 3 1:05.918 249.94km/h 20.122s
25. -14 -14 Yokomama   Virgis Lyss + 7:11.235 58 2 1:06.036 246.57km/h 18.947s
26. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Kamal Naoui + 7:26.551 58 2 1:06.430 245.74km/h 22.116s
27. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Tamás Schivánovits + 7:43.025 57 3 1:05.210 244.86km/h 18.469s
28. -10 -10 Avonn   Levente Palvolgyi + 7:53.204 57 2 1:06.862 244.32km/h 20.768s
29. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Martin Pellicelli + 7:53.469 57 3 1:07.812 244.31km/h 19.082s
30. -7 -7 Yokomama   Spilák Tamás + 8:12.653 57 2 1:06.461 243.29km/h 20.956s
31. -11 -11 Avonn   Petri Nissilä + 8:13.069 57 2 1:07.051 243.27km/h 19.175s
32. -15 -15 Dunnolop   Mick Relf + 8:36.835 57 4 1:06.853 242.03km/h 18.717s
Not classified
33. -6 -6 Contimental   Edvardas Skridaila Technical problems 52 2 1:07.471    21.408s
34. -26 -26 Dunnolop   Matej Čambal + 19:07.085 47 26 1:02.883    18.316s
35. -10 -10 Contimental   Robert Fraser Technical problems 44 1 1:06.754    18.463s