Race summary (Track: Monza | Season: 54 | Race: 15 | Group: Pro - 20)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Martin Pospíšil 1h16:03.277 53 2 1:23.284 241.96km/h 19.233s
02. +3 +3 Yokomama   Cristina Demeo + 10.471 53 2 1:22.901 241.40km/h 21.910s
03. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Rafael Henrique + 17.557 53 2 1:23.281 241.03km/h 18.925s
04. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Marian Florea + 26.137 53 3 1:21.934 240.58km/h 22.733s
05. +18 +18 Yokomama   Jack Wemyss + 34.047 53 1 1:23.909 240.17km/h 27.858s
06. No change ±0 Yokomama   Josever Martins De Moraes + 34.141 53 3 1:22.496 240.16km/h 20.990s
07. +1 +1 Yokomama   Rauno Tammel + 34.857 53 2 1:23.023 240.12km/h 23.486s
08. +14 +14 Yokomama   Chris Hofmann + 44.879 53 2 1:23.287 239.60km/h 21.469s
09. +5 +5 Yokomama   Olivier Maysounave + 45.135 53 2 1:24.098 239.59km/h 20.114s
10. -6 -6 Yokomama   Garry Wedlock + 53.132 53 3 1:23.265 239.17km/h 20.683s
11. +5 +5 Contimental   Martin Mulattieri + 59.049 53 2 1:24.007 238.87km/h 19.499s
12. +6 +6 Avonn   Fernando Melchior + 59.175 53 2 1:23.966 238.86km/h 20.144s
13. -6 -6 Avonn   Dario De Palma + 1:01.277 53 2 1:24.368 238.75km/h 21.493s
14. -12 -12 Dunnolop   Lazaros Spiliopoulos + 1:17.217 53 3 1:23.083 237.93km/h 18.230s
15. +15 +15 Yokomama   Alexander Fabricio + 1:19.600 53 1 1:25.272 237.81km/h 21.095s
16. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Jaime Santos + 1:23.435 53 3 1:23.667 237.61km/h 20.873s
17. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Mirko Trebeschi + 1:36.410 52 3 1:23.851 236.95km/h 20.146s
18. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Rich Weaving + 1:46.543 52 1 1:25.133 236.44km/h 28.061s
19. +7 +7 Yokomama   Jos Haarsma + 1:52.213 52 2 1:24.385 236.15km/h 25.734s
20. +8 +8 Yokomama   Michel Lemaire + 2:03.625 52 2 1:24.145 235.58km/h 20.986s
21. -12 -12 Dunnolop   Oleg Pokhilko + 2:11.177 52 1 1:26.309 235.20km/h 24.394s
22. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Mikko Sepänmaa + 2:14.450 52 2 1:25.697 235.03km/h 22.680s
23. +11 +11 Yokomama   Georgi Georgiev + 2:51.504 51 1 1:26.565 233.19km/h 26.257s
24. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Steve Fox + 3:20.391 51 2 1:26.490 231.78km/h 21.683s
25. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Skip Webb + 3:48.374 51 3 1:26.159 230.43km/h 20.643s
26. -1 -1 Yokomama   Erik Törnered + 3:48.627 51 2 1:27.232 230.41km/h 21.384s
27. +6 +6 Yokomama   Daniel Byrne + 4:49.527 50 2 1:28.018 227.52km/h 23.887s
28. -15 -15 Contimental   József Szabó + 5:45.831 49 2 1:27.615 224.91km/h 21.736s
29. -9 -9 Dunnolop   Ivan Ivanov + 5:48.731 49 2 1:27.333 224.78km/h 23.033s
Not classified
30. -18 -18 Dunnolop   David Ferreira Technical problems 44 3 1:26.276    18.205s
31. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Sutter Thierry Technical problems 35 2 1:27.607    20.711s
32. -8 -8 Yokomama   Paris Parve Technical problems 27 1 1:27.899    22.113s
33. -14 -14 Dunnolop   Darren John Technical problems 23 3 1:23.019    19.862s
34. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Roland Kutits Technical problems 14 0 1:30.482    -
35. -20 -20 Contimental   Theodoros Makris Accident at the start 0 0 -    -