Race summary (Track: Baku City | Season: 60 | Race: 17 | Group: Pro - 23)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Jose Filipe 1h32:32.144 51 3 1:44.733 198.60km/h 16.374s
02. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Miko Punto + 55.417 51 3 1:46.493 196.64km/h 19.295s
03. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Patrick Feise + 1:09.980 51 3 1:46.762 196.13km/h 23.537s
04. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Riley Dunlop + 1:34.867 51 3 1:47.096 195.27km/h 20.648s
05. +4 +4 Yokomama   Attila Doszev + 1:39.734 51 3 1:46.938 195.10km/h 21.673s
06. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Mark Philips + 1:45.512 51 3 1:47.735 194.90km/h 19.437s
07. No change ±0 Yokomama   Gabor Horvath + 2:17.004 50 4 1:46.787 193.82km/h 18.737s
08. +5 +5 Yokomama   Emerson Santos + 2:23.373 50 3 1:48.125 193.60km/h 21.934s
09. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Martin Merisalu + 2:27.493 50 3 1:47.893 193.46km/h 23.268s
10. +13 +13 Contimental   Zsolt Antal + 2:46.785 50 3 1:48.122 192.81km/h 19.342s
11. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Adam Pilo + 2:55.214 50 2 1:47.986 192.53km/h 24.772s
12. -2 -2 Yokomama   Mario Bonfiglio + 2:59.614 50 3 1:48.837 192.38km/h 19.212s
13. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Oleksa Vyshnivsky + 3:28.571 50 3 1:48.318 191.41km/h 20.894s
14. -3 -3 Yokomama   Sergejs Chulkovs + 3:34.838 49 4 1:48.818 191.21km/h 19.034s
15. No change ±0 Dunnolop   David Andrewartha + 3:36.700 49 3 1:49.538 191.14km/h 18.690s
16. +10 +10 Yokomama   Spiros Vassiloglou + 3:41.441 49 3 1:48.565 190.99km/h 24.960s
17. +1 +1 Avonn   József Szente + 3:53.908 49 2 1:49.606 190.58km/h 19.387s
18. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Horia Garbacea + 4:11.907 49 2 1:49.117 189.98km/h 20.730s
19. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Michal Kaňák + 5:06.640 49 3 1:49.725 188.21km/h 21.164s
20. -1 -1 Contimental   Petr Šafarčík + 6:02.987 48 4 1:49.543 186.42km/h 20.286s
21. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Jonata Trani + 6:05.811 48 1 1:53.226 186.33km/h 32.960s
22. +7 +7 Yokomama   Daniel Santos + 6:38.197 48 3 1:51.720 185.31km/h 20.558s
23. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Jordi Pina + 7:07.926 47 3 1:52.832 184.39km/h 20.219s
24. +6 +6 Yokomama   Deimantas Šilva + 8:12.483 47 2 1:53.653 182.42km/h 21.453s
25. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Luis Saragaco + 9:08.786 46 2 1:54.945 180.74km/h 25.518s
Not classified
26. -12 -12 Dunnolop   Nikos Tzivas Technical problems 42 3 1:49.858    19.923s
27. -3 -3 Yokomama   Hazrul Fairi + 18:21.372 41 7 2:03.195    21.324s
28. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Alex Martins Technical problems 41 4 1:49.905    20.976s
29. -21 -21 Dunnolop   Giacomo Carniel Technical problems 37 3 1:48.443    18.590s
30. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Daniel Secoue Technical problems 32 2 1:50.109    23.383s
31. -3 -3 Avonn   Ivica Trickovic Technical problems 31 1 1:53.087    17.882s
32. -15 -15 Dunnolop   Daniel Roque Technical problems 29 2 1:50.519    21.071s
33. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Mattia Gatti Technical problems 21 3 1:52.846    19.395s
34. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Ivanin Ivanov Technical problems 20 0 1:54.214    -