Race summary (Track: Zolder | Season: 62 | Race: 16 | Group: Pro - 11)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +2 +2 Avonn   Roger Bergman 1h25:29.819 70 2 1:10.869 209.34km/h 17.588s
02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Charles Kurz + 1:26.164 69 3 1:10.767 205.88km/h 18.836s
03. +15 +15 Dunnolop   Rik Harrison + 1:30.993 69 2 1:11.973 205.69km/h 21.267s
04. +3 +3 Avonn   Joss Giraud + 1:33.898 69 2 1:12.256 205.58km/h 18.743s
05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Daniele Bontempo + 1:34.320 69 2 1:11.791 205.56km/h 18.988s
06. +10 +10 Avonn   Mateusz Mazurkiewicz + 1:34.860 69 2 1:11.876 205.54km/h 18.566s
07. -3 -3 Yokomama   Szabolcs Habóczki + 1:35.387 69 3 1:10.998 205.52km/h 17.871s
08. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Blazo Jankovic + 1:35.611 69 2 1:11.236 205.51km/h 20.207s
09. -3 -3 Yokomama   Ciccio Pappalardo + 2:01.116 69 2 1:11.774 204.51km/h 21.601s
10. +9 +9 Yokomama   Atli Thor Johannesson + 2:18.854 69 2 1:11.906 203.82km/h 19.471s
11. -2 -2 Yokomama   Jean-françois Charbinat + 2:20.823 69 3 1:11.524 203.75km/h 20.602s
12. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Paul Gardiner + 2:26.503 68 3 1:12.232 203.53km/h 20.787s
13. +14 +14 Dunnolop   Daniel Miklovič + 2:27.614 68 1 1:12.869 203.49km/h 19.899s
14. +3 +3 Yokomama   Timo Plutus + 2:28.035 68 2 1:12.679 203.47km/h 21.899s
15. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Catello Sabatino + 2:29.045 68 2 1:12.220 203.43km/h 22.156s
16. -3 -3 Yokomama   Nikas George + 2:32.615 68 2 1:12.535 203.29km/h 23.507s
17. +5 +5 Contimental   Daniel Frincu + 2:34.735 68 2 1:12.833 203.21km/h 17.441s
18. -8 -8 Yokomama   Attila Tundik + 2:39.538 68 3 1:11.774 203.03km/h 19.738s
19. -5 -5 Yokomama   Jurgen Vernaillen + 3:00.428 68 2 1:13.463 202.23km/h 19.958s
20. +8 +8 Yokomama   Zoia Pasko + 3:06.112 68 2 1:13.365 202.01km/h 18.632s
21. +8 +8 Avonn   Sherry Sunderland + 3:16.384 68 2 1:13.124 201.62km/h 17.252s
22. +3 +3 Yokomama   Andreas Stangenberger + 3:18.451 68 2 1:12.842 201.54km/h 18.435s
23. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Lucas Macena + 3:24.202 68 2 1:13.681 201.33km/h 20.021s
24. +6 +6 Badyear   Boris Ris + 3:30.144 68 2 1:13.208 201.10km/h 19.665s
25. -4 -4 Avonn   Béla Janni + 3:39.498 67 2 1:13.936 200.75km/h 20.698s
26. +8 +8 Yokomama   Asaad Nasimi + 3:42.042 67 3 1:12.781 200.66km/h 22.107s
27. -3 -3 Yokomama   Olivier Denoy + 4:42.245 67 3 1:13.695 198.42km/h 24.149s
28. +9 +9 Yokomama   Djordje Milenkovic + 6:05.468 65 2 1:16.115 195.42km/h 22.678s
29. -27 -27 Dunnolop   Dawid Janczak + 7:24.580 64 4 1:13.816 192.64km/h 19.050s
30. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Adriano Silva + 9:04.051 63 3 1:15.939 189.27km/h 20.219s
Not classified
31. +5 +5 Yokomama   Antonio Guzzo + 10:24.260 62 4 1:15.756    20.832s
32. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Danny Haverkamp + 11:21.234 61 1 1:18.176    28.017s
33. -10 -10 Yokomama   Marvin Morales Technical problems 60 2 1:14.671    21.110s
34. -8 -8 Contimental   Guillaume Denoy Technical problems 51 3 1:15.200    22.344s
35. -24 -24 Yokomama   Kamil Sułkowski Technical problems 44 2 1:13.911    19.236s
36. -3 -3 Yokomama   Renato Madureira Technical problems 41 2 1:14.436    24.102s
37. -6 -6 Yokomama   Jon Day Technical problems 33 1 1:15.766    25.263s
38. -3 -3 Yokomama   Cristi Negulescu Accident at the start 0 0 -    -