Race summary (Track: Barcelona | Season: 64 | Race: 11 | Group: Pro - 11)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +2 +2 Yokomama   Eugene Timchenko 1h30:38.452 65 1 1:21.636 203.42km/h 19.007s
02. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Joss Giraud + 19.323 65 2 1:20.550 202.70km/h 19.189s
03. +8 +8 Yokomama   Jean-marc Boissinot + 30.459 65 1 1:21.799 202.29km/h 21.970s
04. +18 +18 Yokomama   Maxim Titkov + 35.443 65 1 1:21.036 202.10km/h 18.633s
05. -3 -3 Yokomama   Jean-françois Charbinat + 40.834 65 2 1:21.626 201.90km/h 21.236s
06. +12 +12 Yokomama   Ciccio Pappalardo + 54.259 65 1 1:21.659 201.41km/h 19.045s
07. +1 +1 Yokomama   Jani Syrjäläinen + 1:06.266 65 1 1:22.760 200.97km/h 21.486s
08. +12 +12 Yokomama   Miha Rataj + 1:06.776 65 1 1:21.673 200.95km/h 21.391s
09. +15 +15 Contimental   Csaba Márkus + 1:14.320 65 1 1:21.224 200.68km/h 24.271s
10. -3 -3 Yokomama   Luis Gutierrez Martin + 1:17.419 65 2 1:21.609 200.56km/h 24.812s
11. -5 -5 Yokomama   Tsvetan Dobrev + 1:19.545 65 2 1:21.025 200.49km/h 21.973s
12. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Chris Heidrich + 1:34.205 64 2 1:21.728 199.95km/h 19.667s
13. -9 -9 Contimental   Uwe Gibis + 1:41.628 64 3 1:21.553 199.69km/h 21.506s
14. +11 +11 Avonn   Andre Hilbert + 1:52.437 64 2 1:22.662 199.30km/h 23.597s
15. -5 -5 Yokomama   Jimmy De Roy + 1:53.145 64 2 1:22.468 199.27km/h 19.917s
16. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Paul Gardiner + 1:53.678 64 1 1:22.482 199.25km/h 23.264s
17. -3 -3 Yokomama   Timo Plutus + 1:53.902 64 2 1:22.474 199.25km/h 21.892s
18. -9 -9 Avonn   Ivo Ivanov + 1:57.624 64 2 1:22.551 199.11km/h 20.248s
19. +10 +10 Yokomama   Blazo Jankovic + 2:11.833 64 1 1:22.667 198.60km/h 19.725s
20. +6 +6 Yokomama   Marvin Morales + 2:22.566 64 1 1:23.717 198.22km/h 24.556s
21. +9 +9 Badyear   Vitor Novo + 2:23.003 64 1 1:23.726 198.21km/h 21.570s
22. -6 -6 Avonn   Pedro Jose Moreno + 2:24.854 64 2 1:22.860 198.14km/h 21.951s
23. -4 -4 Avonn   Henri Mattila + 2:29.279 64 1 1:23.248 197.98km/h 19.222s
24. -11 -11 Yokomama   Roger Bergman + 2:32.974 64 3 1:22.390 197.85km/h 17.701s
25. +2 +2 Badyear   Daniel Holzheid + 2:42.220 64 2 1:22.058 197.53km/h 20.379s
26. +5 +5 Yokomama   Nikolay Papunov + 3:10.837 63 2 1:23.205 196.52km/h 19.909s
27. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Catello Sabatino + 3:12.815 63 2 1:23.530 196.45km/h 27.065s
28. -16 -16 Avonn   Patrick Holahan + 3:15.915 63 2 1:23.778 196.35km/h 21.932s
29. -12 -12 Dunnolop   Marcin Polkowski + 3:33.631 63 2 1:23.977 195.73km/h 21.475s
30. -25 -25 Yokomama   Mike Kreisz + 3:40.423 63 2 1:24.020 195.49km/h 22.732s
31. +3 +3 Avonn   Sergio Audino + 4:37.358 62 2 1:24.440 193.55km/h 21.805s
32. +1 +1 Dunnolop   James Slater + 4:40.268 62 1 1:24.855 193.45km/h 27.267s
33. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Lucas Macena + 5:02.626 62 1 1:25.658 192.70km/h 26.268s
34. +2 +2 Avonn   Daniel Miklovič + 9:02.866 59 1 1:28.249 184.96km/h 28.392s
Not classified
35. -3 -3 Yokomama   Patrícia Müller Technical problems 57 1 1:26.275    27.680s
36. -13 -13 Yokomama   Attila Tundik Tyre puncture 21 0 1:24.650    -