Race summary (Track: Rafaela Oval | Season: 64 | Race: 17 | Group: Pro - 1)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Grigoris Stephanakis 1h9:09.059 67 3 58.976 275.31km/h 19.300s
02. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Carlo Marchetti + 1:04.500 66 3 1:00.074 271.10km/h 16.501s
03. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Jaro Deren + 1:05.746 66 3 59.490 271.02km/h 18.389s
04. +2 +2 Yokomama   Kristjan Raamann + 1:08.129 66 3 59.804 270.86km/h 19.766s
05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Christian Aunkofer + 1:13.217 66 2 59.778 270.54km/h 24.851s
06. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Stephen Heathorn + 1:19.190 66 3 1:00.029 270.15km/h 21.703s
07. +11 +11 Yokomama   Grant Crouch + 1:55.396 66 3 1:00.418 267.86km/h 19.268s
08. +7 +7 Yokomama   Romet Merisalu + 2:08.528 65 3 1:00.218 267.04km/h 19.353s
09. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Takis Sant + 2:08.607 65 2 1:00.884 267.03km/h 20.963s
10. +12 +12 Yokomama   Laszlo Birkas + 2:23.751 65 3 1:00.354 266.09km/h 21.076s
11. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Gert Oskarsson + 2:27.659 65 3 1:00.325 265.85km/h 22.636s
12. -11 -11 Hancock   Fernando Melchior + 2:56.609 65 3 1:01.127 264.07km/h 17.854s
13. +20 +20 Yokomama   Pedro Da Silva + 3:05.332 64 3 1:00.386 263.54km/h 22.023s
14. +18 +18 Yokomama   Aleksandar Milanov + 3:05.424 64 2 1:02.039 263.53km/h 22.593s
15. -13 -13 Dunnolop   Rowie Halcon + 3:13.043 64 2 1:00.620 263.07km/h 19.579s
16. -12 -12 Dunnolop   David Cabral + 3:13.626 64 2 1:01.755 263.04km/h 19.221s
17. +10 +10 Yokomama   Pedro Cajueiro + 3:20.950 64 2 1:01.718 262.59km/h 25.507s
18. +6 +6 Yokomama   Ireneusz Grzelak + 3:21.777 64 3 1:01.294 262.54km/h 21.905s
19. +1 +1 Yokomama   Ronaldo Serafim + 3:42.587 64 2 1:01.598 261.29km/h 19.659s
20. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Peter Thompson + 3:44.614 64 3 1:01.658 261.17km/h 21.635s
21. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Alina Oniskevich + 3:48.321 64 2 1:01.833 260.95km/h 21.191s
22. +1 +1 Yokomama   Michal Ostrowski + 4:16.460 63 3 1:01.796 259.28km/h 22.566s
23. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Richard Luijendijk + 4:16.931 63 3 1:01.364 259.26km/h 19.374s
24. +7 +7 Yokomama   Jean Ardila + 4:23.198 63 1 1:02.147 258.89km/h 20.636s
25. -6 -6 Michelini   Katerina Mihailova + 4:31.763 63 2 1:02.245 258.39km/h 15.871s
26. -5 -5 Yokomama   David Smith + 4:37.296 63 2 1:02.007 258.06km/h 21.416s
27. +7 +7 Yokomama   Goran Kotarlic + 5:03.292 62 2 1:02.498 256.56km/h 20.699s
28. -14 -14 Dunnolop   Rich Weaving + 5:21.242 62 1 1:02.647 255.53km/h 23.405s
29. -1 -1 Contimental   Tomasz Wypych + 5:25.508 62 2 1:02.604 255.28km/h 20.648s
30. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Jaromír Stroh + 6:02.854 61 2 1:02.573 253.17km/h 21.582s
31. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Max Scorinoff + 6:03.160 61 4 1:02.268 253.15km/h 18.720s
32. -27 -27 Dunnolop   David Fuchs + 6:51.792 61 3 1:03.019 250.45km/h 20.307s
Not classified
33. +2 +2 Yokomama   Rafael Macharete + 8:23.323 59 3 1:00.478    20.943s
34. -22 -22 Yokomama   Marcin Wyrwał Technical problems 58 3 1:01.116    21.410s
35. +2 +2 Yokomama   Henry Hinde Technical problems 30 1 1:04.525    22.109s
36. -10 -10 Contimental   Felipe Mion Technical problems 20 0 1:02.127    -
37. -1 -1 Yokomama   Gabor Gajáry Technical problems 20 0 1:03.671    -
38. -8 -8 Yokomama   Zsolt Sudár Technical problems 18 2 1:04.253    20.090s