Race summary (Track: Serres | Season: 65 | Race: 11 | Group: Master - 2)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Ivan Kudreshov 1h29:28.060 80 3 58.775 170.94km/h 15.811s
02. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Nastia Mikulenak + 26.606 80 3 1:00.381 170.10km/h 17.320s
03. +2 +2 Badyear   Joao Carlos + 40.639 80 3 1:00.789 169.66km/h 17.593s
04. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Yug Desai + 47.028 80 3 59.512 169.46km/h 17.996s
05. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Rodolfo Soares + 1:05.200 79 3 1:01.250 168.89km/h 18.404s
06. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Bráulio Monteiro + 1:20.640 79 3 1:01.099 168.41km/h 19.617s
07. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Mikko Suhonen + 1:26.424 79 3 1:01.444 168.24km/h 16.872s
08. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Laurent Quinet + 1:31.049 79 3 1:00.900 168.09km/h 16.519s
09. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Zoltan Knyazoviczky + 1:31.610 79 3 1:00.380 168.08km/h 19.610s
10. +8 +8 Yokomama   Andrej Rilke + 1:47.229 79 3 1:01.937 167.60km/h 17.037s
11. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Pavlin Tzvetanov + 1:53.393 79 3 1:01.316 167.41km/h 18.389s
12. +1 +1 Yokomama   David Rolleston + 1:55.797 79 3 1:00.765 167.33km/h 18.106s
13. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Andreas Weilemann + 1:57.055 79 3 1:00.218 167.30km/h 20.492s
14. +2 +2 Michelini   Stanislav Makarov + 2:00.011 78 3 1:01.704 167.21km/h 15.454s
15. No change ±0 Yokomama   Andrew Watson + 2:00.017 78 3 1:01.142 167.21km/h 18.659s
16. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Mick Sheahan + 2:05.751 78 3 1:00.700 167.03km/h 18.272s
17. -7 -7 Michelini   Dmitriy Taranenko + 2:08.750 78 3 1:01.077 166.94km/h 16.298s
18. -6 -6 Yokomama   Filipe Miguel + 2:08.806 78 3 1:00.873 166.94km/h 18.585s
19. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Mika Pekkarinen + 2:09.389 78 3 1:00.866 166.92km/h 19.234s
20. -9 -9 Dunnolop   Martin Kuzov + 2:12.162 78 3 1:01.102 166.84km/h 19.282s
21. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Jérôme Duluard + 2:13.246 78 4 59.908 166.80km/h 18.076s
22. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Rui Morais + 2:50.495 78 3 1:01.770 165.68km/h 16.206s
23. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Rémy Pointet + 2:58.452 78 3 1:01.825 165.44km/h 21.121s
24. -2 -2 Contimental   Vsevolod Demydov2 + 2:58.701 78 4 1:01.334 165.44km/h 15.969s
25. +10 +10 Contimental   Rutger Engelenburg + 3:17.667 77 3 1:01.466 164.87km/h 18.917s
26. +10 +10 Contimental   Eugene Timchenko + 3:48.424 77 3 1:01.794 163.97km/h 20.138s
27. +1 +1 Contimental   Piotr Noworyta + 3:55.997 77 3 1:02.113 163.75km/h 23.010s
28. +2 +2 Contimental   Juan Carlos Caraballo + 4:04.844 76 3 1:02.028 163.49km/h 21.722s
29. +4 +4 Contimental   Harry Korakas + 4:12.532 76 3 1:02.677 163.26km/h 22.007s
30. -4 -4 Yokomama   Martin Weiß + 4:13.065 76 2 1:06.403 163.25km/h 18.713s
31. +1 +1 Contimental   Cäsarius Müller + 4:13.150 76 3 1:02.453 163.25km/h 20.457s
32. -3 -3 Yokomama   Alex Martins + 4:17.771 76 3 1:03.365 163.11km/h 17.871s
33. -2 -2 Contimental   Stefan Gommans + 4:30.005 76 3 1:02.695 162.76km/h 18.110s
34. -14 -14 Dunnolop   Liudvikas Selmistraitis + 4:32.676 76 2 1:06.243 162.68km/h 15.884s
35. +2 +2 Contimental   István Farkas + 5:25.228 75 3 1:03.112 161.18km/h 21.483s
36. -28 -28 Dunnolop   Grzesiek Jakubiak + 8:32.496 72 2 1:09.525 156.05km/h 20.422s
Not classified
37. +1 +1 Contimental   Juhani Tengen + 9:07.861 71 3 1:07.107    26.598s
38. -4 -4 Contimental   Nikolai Nikolov Technical problems 67 3 1:06.244    21.617s