Race summary (Track: Estoril | Season: 66 | Race: 1 | Group: Pro - 7)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Contimental   Ivo Ivanov 1h27:20.257 70 1 1:12.879 209.67km/h 21.884s
02. +4 +4 Contimental   Imre Keresnyei + 1:25.904 69 1 1:13.919 206.29km/h 27.095s
03. +4 +4 Contimental   Chris Matso + 1:29.227 69 2 1:13.415 206.16km/h 20.986s
04. +1 +1 Yokomama   Armenio Santos + 1:41.035 69 1 1:14.506 205.70km/h 18.908s
05. +17 +17 Contimental   Josever Martins De Moraes + 1:48.204 69 1 1:13.202 205.43km/h 26.550s
06. -2 -2 Yokomama   Branislav Hrnjak + 1:48.598 69 1 1:14.568 205.41km/h 21.530s
07. +10 +10 Yokomama   Rokas Norkus + 1:55.545 69 1 1:14.272 205.15km/h 24.043s
08. +7 +7 Contimental   Francesco Raggio + 1:55.658 69 2 1:12.903 205.14km/h 20.364s
09. +11 +11 Dunnolop   András Bozóti + 2:01.054 69 1 1:13.703 204.93km/h 18.167s
10. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Chad Barnes + 2:11.906 69 1 1:14.879 204.52km/h 20.141s
11. +12 +12 Yokomama   Martin Elser + 2:22.010 69 1 1:13.786 204.14km/h 27.030s
12. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Gino Falco + 2:22.564 69 1 1:13.509 204.12km/h 23.618s
13. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Tim Wagner + 2:22.695 69 1 1:13.657 204.11km/h 24.810s
14. +16 +16 Yokomama   Pedro Prediger + 2:29.397 68 1 1:14.582 203.86km/h 20.775s
15. +4 +4 Yokomama   Josivaldo Soares + 2:33.683 68 2 1:13.515 203.70km/h 20.995s
16. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Thomas Geißler + 2:34.934 68 2 1:13.423 203.65km/h 17.794s
17. -16 -16 Yokomama   Mark Witney + 2:44.158 68 3 1:13.927 203.30km/h 19.246s
18. +6 +6 Yokomama   Razvan Lungu + 2:53.497 68 2 1:13.654 202.95km/h 17.144s
19. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Alexandre Martins + 3:02.051 68 1 1:14.843 202.63km/h 21.616s
20. +11 +11 Yokomama   Bruno Castanho + 3:07.311 68 1 1:14.889 202.43km/h 23.901s
21. +5 +5 Yokomama   Johan Coetzer + 3:07.785 68 1 1:14.652 202.42km/h 24.046s
22. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Andrey Korneev + 3:16.414 68 1 1:14.401 202.09km/h 21.083s
23. -11 -11 Yokomama   Yavuz Oz + 3:16.717 68 1 1:14.336 202.08km/h 24.881s
24. -3 -3 Yokomama   David Ferri + 3:19.446 68 1 1:14.145 201.98km/h 23.240s
25. -11 -11 Yokomama   Wojtek Suliński + 3:20.641 68 1 1:15.122 201.94km/h 29.947s
26. -18 -18 Yokomama   Geoffrey Stanislawski + 3:21.300 68 2 1:15.060 201.91km/h 20.648s
27. -14 -14 Yokomama   Helmer De Vries + 3:23.550 68 2 1:14.019 201.83km/h 20.303s
28. +4 +4 Yokomama   Jay De Snoo + 3:37.086 68 1 1:15.569 201.33km/h 25.976s
29. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Alois Kava + 3:38.865 68 2 1:14.476 201.26km/h 20.327s
30. -2 -2 Yokomama   Lukáš Černocký + 3:43.050 68 2 1:15.103 201.11km/h 24.300s
31. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Luca Di Russo + 3:52.137 67 1 1:14.993 200.78km/h 29.624s
32. -23 -23 Yokomama   Ahmet Sonverdi + 4:08.303 67 2 1:15.643 200.18km/h 19.140s
33. -23 -23 Yokomama   Paulo Sequeira + 4:13.451 67 3 1:15.201 200.00km/h 19.419s
34. -1 -1 Yokomama   Fabio Ponte + 4:17.514 67 1 1:16.249 199.85km/h 28.790s
35. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Sergio Inglesmith + 4:20.804 67 1 1:15.596 199.73km/h 23.763s
36. +2 +2 Avonn   Ciprian Vornicu + 4:35.947 67 1 1:16.832 199.18km/h 26.432s
37. -26 -26 Yokomama   Sante Severini + 4:48.970 67 3 1:15.680 198.71km/h 20.390s
38. -2 -2 Avonn   Gustavo Helt + 6:26.545 65 2 1:17.387 195.27km/h 22.479s
Not classified
39. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Tamás Fehér + 10:47.249 62 4 1:18.964    22.000s