Race summary (Track: Imola | Season: 66 | Race: 4 | Group: Pro - 9)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Fernando Bueno 1h30:21.836 62 2 1:24.702 202.91km/h 17.349s
02. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Florin Ionut + 18.639 62 2 1:24.886 202.22km/h 19.398s
03. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Peter Willmore + 20.111 62 2 1:25.594 202.16km/h 18.817s
04. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Mariel Fernandez + 20.444 62 2 1:25.342 202.15km/h 17.060s
05. -3 -3 Yokomama   Svilen Mitkov + 25.552 62 2 1:24.673 201.96km/h 23.984s
06. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Ferdinando Russo + 31.481 62 2 1:24.795 201.74km/h 22.205s
07. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Mimmo Marsella + 1:04.369 62 2 1:26.244 200.53km/h 19.831s
08. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Vlatko Ostrolučanin + 1:06.246 62 2 1:26.082 200.46km/h 22.397s
09. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Marco Parinetti + 1:08.780 62 2 1:25.590 200.37km/h 18.966s
10. +1 +1 Yokomama   Marco Triulzi + 1:16.769 62 2 1:26.466 200.08km/h 20.375s
11. +4 +4 Yokomama   Raimonds Urtāns + 1:35.224 61 2 1:26.181 199.41km/h 18.709s
12. +18 +18 Dunnolop   Alfredo Pérez + 1:54.040 61 2 1:26.551 198.73km/h 19.991s
13. +15 +15 Dunnolop   Evandro Alves + 1:55.360 61 2 1:26.594 198.69km/h 23.122s
14. +5 +5 Yokomama   Leonardo Solazzi + 2:04.207 61 2 1:26.825 198.37km/h 18.267s
15. +8 +8 Avonn   Alan Snyder + 2:07.910 61 2 1:27.076 198.24km/h 21.149s
16. +8 +8 Yokomama   Thomas Müntzer + 2:08.233 61 2 1:25.525 198.22km/h 19.331s
17. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Gary Partridge + 2:08.445 61 2 1:25.873 198.22km/h 18.883s
18. +3 +3 Contimental   Armando Brito + 2:08.715 61 2 1:25.691 198.21km/h 23.295s
19. +12 +12 Yokomama   Bastiana Torres + 2:12.072 61 2 1:25.891 198.09km/h 21.542s
20. -13 -13 Yokomama   Felipe Seolin + 2:13.368 61 2 1:27.159 198.04km/h 22.498s
21. -11 -11 Yokomama   George Togas + 2:15.980 61 2 1:26.470 197.95km/h 21.421s
22. +4 +4 Yokomama   Łukasz Kowalski + 2:24.215 61 2 1:27.352 197.66km/h 18.316s
23. +4 +4 Contimental   Sean Storteboom + 2:26.227 61 2 1:26.674 197.58km/h 17.541s
24. +1 +1 Yokomama   Daniel Di Donato + 2:28.646 61 2 1:27.016 197.50km/h 19.535s
25. +8 +8 Yokomama   Timo Suvikunnas + 2:30.891 61 2 1:26.957 197.42km/h 18.540s
26. -21 -21 Yokomama   Marcelo Ascencio + 2:32.031 61 3 1:26.853 197.38km/h 20.851s
27. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Jean Marie Pages + 2:33.789 61 1 1:27.094 197.32km/h 23.630s
28. -22 -22 Dunnolop   Matej Čambal + 2:47.961 61 2 1:26.391 196.82km/h 21.535s
29. -13 -13 Yokomama   Rafal Kowalski + 2:48.954 61 3 1:27.011 196.78km/h 23.349s
30. +5 +5 Pipirelli   Dominique Jean + 3:24.395 60 1 1:28.841 195.54km/h 20.348s
31. -9 -9 Contimental   Majo Golubović + 3:24.808 60 2 1:27.656 195.53km/h 25.940s
32. +5 +5 Contimental   Jez Banks + 3:41.356 60 1 1:28.707 194.95km/h 19.404s
33. +3 +3 Yokomama   Milan Barnet + 3:41.391 60 1 1:28.228 194.95km/h 27.117s
34. -2 -2 Yokomama   Ivaylo Tanev + 5:07.314 59 2 1:28.381 192.03km/h 23.915s
35. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Duong Cuong + 5:07.810 59 2 1:29.133 192.01km/h 23.800s
36. -19 -19 Yokomama   Rangga Wiradinata + 5:26.297 59 3 1:28.447 191.39km/h 23.252s
37. -8 -8 Yokomama   Joachim Vaes + 5:26.719 59 2 1:30.672 191.38km/h 21.413s
38. -20 -20 Yokomama   Victor Drăguşanu + 6:21.042 58 3 1:28.536 189.59km/h 20.206s
39. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Paweł Marszutka + 9:19.226 56 1 1:32.384 183.94km/h 25.744s