Race summary (Track: Avus | Season: 67 | Race: 17 | Group: Pro - 4)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +24 +24 Contimental   Artem Gnatovsky 1h7:55.794 64 1 1:01.668 275.84km/h 22.959s
02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Peter Both + 1:42.994 63 1 1:02.444 269.04km/h 22.890s
03. -1 -1 Yokomama   Gareth Love + 2:03.274 63 1 1:03.980 267.75km/h 25.830s
04. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Robertas Petniūnas + 2:35.047 62 1 1:04.339 265.73km/h 25.983s
05. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Lucas Lobico + 3:05.513 61 2 1:04.296 263.83km/h 18.423s
06. -2 -2 Contimental   Gabriel Matias + 3:09.481 61 2 1:03.240 263.59km/h 19.085s
07. +3 +3 Yokomama   Filip Cristian + 3:09.820 61 1 1:04.150 263.57km/h 19.004s
08. +10 +10 Yokomama   Attila Havas + 3:53.906 61 1 1:04.588 260.87km/h 22.569s
09. +12 +12 Badyear   Darek Krawczuk + 3:56.951 61 1 1:05.403 260.69km/h 20.030s
10. -3 -3 Yokomama   Tom Caputo + 4:04.235 61 3 1:04.666 260.25km/h 17.409s
11. +5 +5 Yokomama   Victor Kamennov + 4:15.067 60 1 1:05.380 259.60km/h 23.497s
12. -3 -3 Yokomama   Carlos Enrique Perez + 4:20.587 60 2 1:05.532 259.27km/h 17.877s
13. -5 -5 Yokomama   Lewis Frewin + 4:25.178 60 2 1:04.242 258.99km/h 21.672s
14. +6 +6 Yokomama   Maria Giacopetti + 4:25.563 60 1 1:04.895 258.97km/h 26.783s
15. -2 -2 Yokomama   Sergey Kozlenko + 4:26.116 60 1 1:05.799 258.94km/h 19.179s
16. +18 +18 Dunnolop   Atli Thor Johannesson + 4:55.011 60 1 1:06.295 257.22km/h 17.577s
17. No change ±0 Yokomama   Mustafa Atalay Yalçın + 5:24.114 59 2 1:06.525 255.52km/h 23.044s
18. -6 -6 Yokomama   Stanislav Gudkov + 5:37.917 59 2 1:04.932 254.72km/h 18.004s
19. +16 +16 Pipirelli   Mike Bennett + 6:08.863 59 2 1:06.853 252.95km/h 19.987s
20. +4 +4 Contimental   Dávid Guti + 6:20.121 58 2 1:06.340 252.31km/h 23.336s
21. +11 +11 Yokomama   Francois Heunis + 7:23.452 57 2 1:07.392 248.78km/h 22.315s
22. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Angel Salas Technical problems 57 1 1:07.160 246.80km/h 21.077s
Not classified
23. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Arnaud Religieux + 8:31.541 56 2 1:06.669    19.561s
24. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Martina Mayer + 8:33.041 56 1 1:07.788    27.403s
25. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Vogias Kostas + 8:54.602 56 2 1:07.759    24.840s
26. -12 -12 Yokomama   Fers Hungaro + 8:54.794 56 2 1:07.467    20.099s
27. -16 -16 Dunnolop   Rumen Atanasov Technical problems 56 2 1:06.429    18.858s
28. -13 -13 Yokomama   Rúben Silva + 9:09.311 56 3 1:07.202    20.613s
29. No change ±0 Yokomama   Chew Kai Wen + 9:36.094 55 1 1:08.944    27.560s
30. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Aditya Wirasanjaya + 11:55.451 53 5 1:08.486    21.740s
31. +5 +5 Pipirelli   Filipe Miguel + 13:19.747 52 4 1:11.441    22.618s
32. -1 -1 Avonn   Sam Wainwright Technical problems 48 1 1:08.534    23.555s
33. -27 -27 Dunnolop   Szymon Kut + 24:41.870 40 31 1:09.525    17.945s
34. -15 -15 Dunnolop   Sasa Mihoci Technical problems 25 2 1:06.352    19.949s
35. -5 -5 Yokomama   Patrick Hertach Technical problems 24 2 1:08.667    20.867s
36. -13 -13 Yokomama   Dirk Stieger Technical problems 18 1 1:07.996    22.716s