Race summary (Track: Serres | Season: 68 | Race: 14 | Group: Pro - 20)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Patryk Godowski 1h21:08.732 80 1 58.606 188.48km/h 18.175s
02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Kristijan Mihovic + 1:32.805 79 1 1:00.333 184.95km/h 20.649s
03. +2 +2 Yokomama   Daniel Andrade + 1:35.480 79 1 1:00.343 184.85km/h 22.921s
04. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Gastón Paris + 1:49.262 79 1 59.511 184.34km/h 20.157s
05. +1 +1 Yokomama   Arnaud Ferraris + 2:03.555 78 1 59.896 183.81km/h 21.321s
06. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Micael Vinhas + 2:05.884 78 2 59.955 183.73km/h 22.104s
07. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Jeffrey Decoopman + 2:19.660 78 2 1:00.207 183.22km/h 17.246s
08. +7 +7 Yokomama   Sergei Gordov + 2:24.641 78 1 1:00.142 183.04km/h 21.292s
09. +5 +5 Yokomama   Xristos Sakellariou + 2:28.526 78 1 1:01.203 182.90km/h 19.262s
10. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Will Eel + 2:28.652 78 1 1:00.743 182.89km/h 20.178s
11. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Yiánnis Gripáris + 2:36.599 78 1 1:00.921 182.60km/h 19.574s
12. No change ±0 Yokomama   Liviu Sandu + 2:37.065 78 1 1:00.811 182.59km/h 21.856s
13. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Marcus Sandberg + 2:39.709 78 1 1:01.107 182.49km/h 21.073s
14. +14 +14 Dunnolop   Leonardo Araújo + 2:43.068 78 1 1:01.052 182.37km/h 20.075s
15. -8 -8 Yokomama   Luca Sora + 2:46.271 78 1 1:01.238 182.25km/h 21.896s
16. +3 +3 Yokomama   Stephane Chatenet + 2:57.277 78 1 1:01.242 181.85km/h 21.663s
17. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Antonio Nappo + 3:02.424 77 1 1:01.253 181.67km/h 26.989s
18. +4 +4 Avonn   Jose Ferreira + 3:17.731 77 1 1:01.501 181.12km/h 19.070s
19. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Paulo Carneiro + 3:18.336 77 2 59.762 181.10km/h 19.707s
20. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Marius Valentin Brutaru + 3:28.145 77 1 1:01.089 180.75km/h 21.610s
21. -4 -4 Yokomama   Filipe Pelouro + 3:34.583 77 2 1:01.238 180.52km/h 21.285s
22. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Klavdios Nikolaou + 3:34.752 77 1 1:01.497 180.51km/h 21.985s
23. +10 +10 Badyear   Valerio Receputi + 3:35.145 77 1 1:01.243 180.50km/h 22.078s
24. -6 -6 Yokomama   Pedro Oliveira + 3:46.369 77 2 1:01.664 180.10km/h 19.483s
25. +2 +2 Yokomama   Ayrton Pasquini + 3:46.815 77 1 1:01.905 180.09km/h 18.827s
26. +6 +6 Yokomama   Tomas Kairys + 3:55.525 77 1 1:01.466 179.78km/h 16.941s
27. -14 -14 Yokomama   Xavi Bartoli + 4:02.208 76 3 1:00.812 179.54km/h 18.291s
28. +3 +3 Contimental   Milen Dimitrov + 4:08.117 76 1 1:01.779 179.34km/h 17.725s
29. +6 +6 Badyear   Fredrik Ahlin + 4:20.990 76 2 1:01.443 178.89km/h 18.766s
30. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Alexandru Ionut + 5:05.445 75 2 1:01.972 177.35km/h 20.752s
31. +8 +8 Yokomama   Fabio Santos + 5:29.750 75 1 1:02.791 176.52km/h 24.551s
32. +6 +6 Yokomama   Pablo Villalba + 5:47.642 75 1 1:02.994 175.92km/h 25.828s
33. -7 -7 Contimental   Aleksej Krutilin + 7:00.728 73 2 1:01.823 173.48km/h 22.774s
34. +2 +2 Yokomama   Francisco Arce + 7:27.845 73 1 1:03.456 172.60km/h 21.241s
35. -10 -10 Contimental   Andrey Zhulikov + 7:31.944 73 2 1:02.897 172.47km/h 23.580s
36. -20 -20 Yokomama   Fabio Guidetti + 7:37.905 73 3 1:02.053 172.27km/h 22.156s
37. -16 -16 Yokomama   Dalibor Harásek + 8:18.796 72 2 1:02.781 170.96km/h 23.009s
Not classified
38. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Fernando Gelo Technical problems 43 2 1:03.754    22.183s
39. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Lubomir Micuda Technical problems 20 1 1:00.956    38.295s