Race summary (Track: Suzuka | Season: 68 | Race: 4 | Group: Master - 5)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Robin Goodey 1h23:41.694 53 2 1:31.725 222.67km/h 17.614s
02. +1 +1 Contimental   Ayman Daher + 13.903 53 1 1:31.485 222.05km/h 21.690s
03. -1 -1 Michelini   Dominik Karda + 16.191 53 2 1:31.623 221.95km/h 18.744s
04. No change ±0 Contimental   Henry Ekholm + 50.631 53 1 1:33.513 220.44km/h 19.948s
05. +6 +6 Contimental   Kristjan Raamann + 51.305 53 1 1:32.364 220.41km/h 24.046s
06. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Marco Triulzi + 56.391 53 2 1:32.482 220.19km/h 19.056s
07. -2 -2 Contimental   Ljiljan Ozibal + 1:10.898 53 2 1:32.701 219.57km/h 20.376s
08. -2 -2 Yokomama   Patrik Olofsson + 1:30.392 53 2 1:32.968 218.73km/h 19.157s
09. +5 +5 Contimental   Milcha Paunovic + 1:30.532 53 2 1:33.447 218.72km/h 18.822s
10. -3 -3 Yokomama   Rogerio Mandler + 1:44.229 52 2 1:33.422 218.14km/h 16.282s
11. +1 +1 Michelini   Wouter Teuwen + 1:45.611 52 1 1:34.218 218.08km/h 17.270s
12. +4 +4 Contimental   Peter Thompson + 1:49.571 52 1 1:34.494 217.91km/h 19.293s
13. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Nastia Mikulenak + 1:49.729 52 1 1:33.818 217.90km/h 22.120s
14. +12 +12 Yokomama   Luis Ferreira + 1:53.886 52 1 1:34.649 217.73km/h 15.556s
15. +5 +5 Yokomama   Giovanni Orecchioni + 2:03.288 52 1 1:34.546 217.33km/h 19.314s
16. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Arnoldas Molis + 2:06.445 52 2 1:33.492 217.20km/h 17.091s
17. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Marko Radakovic + 2:12.615 52 2 1:34.423 216.94km/h 16.673s
18. -5 -5 Yokomama   Gellért Pászner + 2:23.725 52 2 1:34.188 216.47km/h 19.999s
19. -2 -2 Yokomama   Ivo Ivanov + 2:24.042 52 2 1:33.705 216.46km/h 20.426s
20. +12 +12 Yokomama   Tibor Csábi + 2:24.306 52 2 1:33.659 216.45km/h 17.232s
21. +12 +12 Contimental   Aleksandr Gerassimtsik + 2:25.182 52 1 1:34.245 216.41km/h 22.888s
22. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Salvatore Andretti + 2:33.124 52 1 1:35.081 216.08km/h 20.489s
23. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Rauno Tammel + 2:34.253 52 1 1:34.069 216.03km/h 21.922s
24. -5 -5 Yokomama   Peter Both + 2:35.115 52 2 1:34.054 215.99km/h 19.125s
25. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Ari Rautamies + 2:44.824 52 1 1:35.169 215.59km/h 17.750s
26. +12 +12 Dunnolop   József Szente + 2:57.862 52 1 1:34.673 215.05km/h 21.792s
27. +8 +8 Badyear   Patrick Feise + 3:09.400 51 2 1:34.657 214.57km/h 18.475s
28. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Melando Tasoso + 3:15.795 51 3 1:34.295 214.31km/h 16.706s
29. -8 -8 Yokomama   Milan Barnet + 3:18.617 51 2 1:35.512 214.19km/h 17.982s
30. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Rem Jürgenson + 3:19.598 51 2 1:35.179 214.15km/h 21.067s
31. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Petar Chuchukov + 3:21.710 51 2 1:35.699 214.07km/h 20.393s
32. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Rich Nicholls + 3:22.032 51 2 1:34.796 214.05km/h 17.260s
33. -9 -9 Yokomama   Onur Guardian + 3:22.607 51 1 1:36.006 214.03km/h 19.000s
34. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Rares Bogdan + 3:26.126 51 2 1:35.476 213.89km/h 19.254s
35. -13 -13 Yokomama   Bert Huylebroeck + 3:39.657 51 2 1:36.146 213.33km/h 21.022s
36. -7 -7 Yokomama   Sebastian Jóźwiak + 3:40.037 51 2 1:36.066 213.32km/h 19.432s
37. -22 -22 Yokomama   Mery Lissarrague + 3:42.549 51 2 1:36.373 213.22km/h 15.391s
38. +1 +1 Yokomama   Marco Lopes + 3:56.620 51 1 1:36.634 212.65km/h 21.522s
39. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Jesus Fernandez + 5:27.037 50 1 1:37.704 209.05km/h 17.991s
Not classified
40. -31 -31 Dunnolop   Attila Gollovitzer Accident at the start 0 0 -    -