Race summary (Track: Suzuka | Season: 68 | Race: 4 | Group: Pro - 4)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Contimental   Mateusz Gajkowski 1h25:29.305 53 2 1:32.920 217.99km/h 22.651s
02. +6 +6 Yokomama   Sergey Kozlenko + 29.428 53 1 1:35.103 216.75km/h 20.465s
03. +4 +4 Yokomama   Filip Cristian + 31.891 53 1 1:35.300 216.65km/h 21.133s
04. +9 +9 Contimental   Elias Aranda + 41.561 53 2 1:33.486 216.24km/h 20.139s
05. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Gareth Love + 54.689 53 2 1:34.848 215.69km/h 20.307s
06. +12 +12 Yokomama   Atli Thor Johannesson + 54.927 53 1 1:35.350 215.68km/h 19.516s
07. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Martina Mayer + 1:10.935 53 2 1:34.997 215.02km/h 21.761s
08. +2 +2 Yokomama   Johnny Nic + 1:11.812 53 2 1:35.164 214.98km/h 22.115s
09. -4 -4 Yokomama   Victor Kamennov + 1:13.737 53 2 1:35.522 214.91km/h 19.627s
10. +2 +2 Yokomama   Chris Englund + 1:27.713 53 2 1:34.981 214.33km/h 16.870s
11. -5 -5 Contimental   Lucas Holmes + 1:30.013 53 2 1:35.704 214.23km/h 20.790s
12. +14 +14 Pipirelli   Xavier Porta + 1:32.978 53 2 1:34.304 214.11km/h 20.589s
13. +3 +3 Yokomama   Stanislav Gudkov + 1:40.609 52 1 1:36.232 213.80km/h 24.215s
14. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Arnaud Religieux + 1:43.210 52 2 1:36.093 213.69km/h 22.021s
15. No change ±0 Yokomama   Carlos Enrique Perez + 1:46.610 52 1 1:35.963 213.56km/h 23.283s
16. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Sergey Bolshakov + 1:56.383 52 1 1:35.877 213.16km/h 22.763s
17. +3 +3 Contimental   Marcin Gala + 2:02.614 52 2 1:34.942 212.91km/h 21.257s
18. +1 +1 Yokomama   Chew Kai Wen + 2:04.838 52 1 1:36.802 212.81km/h 24.145s
19. +13 +13 Yokomama   Juris Landsbergs + 2:09.644 52 2 1:35.582 212.62km/h 20.320s
20. +7 +7 Dunnolop   László Tóth + 2:19.936 52 2 1:35.902 212.21km/h 22.780s
21. +3 +3 Yokomama   Gabriel Matias + 2:20.012 52 2 1:36.246 212.20km/h 24.994s
22. -1 -1 Yokomama   Fers Hungaro + 2:21.463 52 2 1:36.560 212.14km/h 22.464s
23. +10 +10 Yokomama   Fernando Rios + 2:30.937 52 2 1:35.813 211.76km/h 23.811s
24. +5 +5 Yokomama   Lewis Frewin + 2:31.560 52 1 1:37.059 211.74km/h 25.229s
25. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Jan Kladetzke + 2:33.661 52 2 1:35.995 211.65km/h 19.955s
26. +10 +10 Contimental   Angel Salas + 2:40.384 52 1 1:36.204 211.38km/h 27.973s
27. +4 +4 Yokomama   Bob Veldkamp + 2:55.598 52 1 1:36.631 210.78km/h 23.710s
28. -3 -3 Yokomama   Patrice Etcheverry + 2:55.740 52 2 1:37.458 210.77km/h 20.695s
29. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Rúben Silva + 2:56.163 52 2 1:36.145 210.76km/h 19.727s
30. +5 +5 Yokomama   Matthew Standen + 3:10.168 52 1 1:38.026 210.20km/h 20.711s
31. -17 -17 Badyear   Dávid Guti + 3:12.235 51 3 1:36.933 210.12km/h 20.696s
32. -2 -2 Yokomama   Artem Gnatovsky + 3:25.197 51 2 1:37.479 209.61km/h 20.397s
33. +1 +1 Contimental   Mark Fuller + 3:25.505 51 2 1:36.649 209.60km/h 26.404s
34. +4 +4 Badyear   Aigars Vitolins + 3:53.138 51 2 1:37.461 208.52km/h 18.579s
35. -13 -13 Pipirelli   Dirk Stieger + 3:53.623 51 4 1:37.229 208.50km/h 21.549s
36. -33 -33 Dunnolop   Lucas Lobico Technical problems 50 2 1:36.107 205.32km/h 17.548s
37. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Rumen Atanasov + 5:41.648 50 1 1:40.478 204.38km/h 25.661s
Not classified
38. -27 -27 Dunnolop   Sasa Mihoci Technical problems 37 2 1:36.935    22.326s
39. -37 -37 Yokomama   Arnaldo Vergara Accident at the start 0 0 -    -