Race summary (Track: Baku City | Season: 68 | Race: 5 | Group: Pro - 6)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Rafael Zambrano 1h32:35.301 51 2 1:45.388 198.49km/h 19.845s
02. +5 +5 Michelini   Farcy Génel + 19.368 51 1 1:46.250 197.80km/h 18.097s
03. No change ±0 Yokomama   Nick Tsagarakis + 41.939 51 2 1:47.247 197.00km/h 17.760s
04. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Giuseppe Carlomagno + 56.248 51 2 1:45.993 196.50km/h 21.491s
05. +9 +9 Contimental   Hans Mörtsjö + 1:03.244 51 2 1:46.564 196.26km/h 21.631s
06. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Frank Maasdijk + 1:03.576 51 2 1:46.968 196.25km/h 19.681s
07. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Effendy Norzaman + 1:04.442 51 2 1:47.179 196.22km/h 19.581s
08. -4 -4 Yokomama   Vladimir Petrov + 1:05.165 51 3 1:46.953 196.19km/h 18.053s
09. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Facundo Zacagnino + 1:20.674 51 2 1:48.034 195.65km/h 17.770s
10. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Calum MacKinnon + 1:24.178 51 2 1:47.759 195.53km/h 19.489s
11. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Edenilson Oliveira + 1:25.033 51 2 1:47.363 195.50km/h 18.457s
12. +18 +18 Contimental   Tibor Borszuk + 1:27.871 51 1 1:47.502 195.40km/h 23.160s
13. -4 -4 Yokomama   Maurício Jackson + 1:28.550 51 2 1:47.911 195.38km/h 19.933s
14. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Erwan Julien + 1:30.245 51 2 1:48.265 195.32km/h 20.263s
15. +8 +8 Contimental   Zsolt Modoc + 1:31.060 51 1 1:47.577 195.29km/h 22.213s
16. -11 -11 Yokomama   Samoeni Albanalopolis + 1:38.857 51 2 1:48.027 195.02km/h 22.054s
17. -4 -4 Contimental   Miroslav Lakota + 1:44.880 51 3 1:47.020 194.81km/h 21.354s
18. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Josh Clark + 1:46.190 51 2 1:48.201 194.77km/h 20.231s
19. -13 -13 Dunnolop   Toni Hajder + 1:48.259 50 1 1:48.604 194.70km/h 20.230s
20. -2 -2 Yokomama   Tomasz Mazepa + 1:49.007 50 2 1:47.918 194.67km/h 21.110s
21. -5 -5 Yokomama   Maxim Titkov + 1:54.908 50 2 1:47.746 194.47km/h 18.066s
22. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Niels Wolters + 1:55.160 50 2 1:48.364 194.46km/h 23.969s
23. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Sebastian Kosmala + 1:55.932 50 2 1:47.347 194.43km/h 23.486s
24. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Rainer Borchardt + 2:04.074 50 2 1:47.759 194.16km/h 19.159s
25. +3 +3 Yokomama   Iñaki Ballesteros + 2:10.057 50 2 1:47.296 193.95km/h 21.417s
26. -1 -1 Dunnolop   János Háry + 2:11.290 50 2 1:48.502 193.91km/h 18.647s
27. +5 +5 Yokomama   Mark Brotherton + 2:22.222 50 2 1:48.001 193.54km/h 21.269s
28. -1 -1 Yokomama   Bruna Carneiro + 2:25.904 50 3 1:47.244 193.41km/h 20.820s
29. No change ±0 Yokomama   Mihály Kerepesi + 2:34.834 50 2 1:48.796 193.11km/h 21.772s
30. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Mike Spitzer + 2:35.438 50 2 1:47.971 193.09km/h 21.807s
31. +4 +4 Yokomama   Richard Robin Paukson + 2:37.749 50 2 1:48.872 193.01km/h 19.642s
32. -6 -6 Yokomama   Nuno Santos + 2:55.175 50 2 1:48.549 192.42km/h 21.924s
33. -12 -12 Yokomama   Arek Korn + 3:00.165 50 2 1:49.660 192.26km/h 18.170s
34. No change ±0 Avonn   Luca Foietta + 3:54.915 49 1 1:51.079 190.44km/h 28.997s
35. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Turcuta Marian + 5:21.504 49 2 1:51.085 187.63km/h 21.741s
36. No change ±0 Yokomama   Gyula Kalmár + 6:55.068 48 5 1:51.493 184.69km/h 19.910s
37. +1 +1 Yokomama   Jose Espitia + 7:31.995 47 2 1:53.297 183.56km/h 25.237s
Not classified
38. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Marek Hajnrych Technical problems 41 2 1:53.779    25.341s