Race summary (Track: Yas Marina | Season: 68 | Race: 7 | Group: Pro - 18)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Josiel Moraes 1h33:02.386 55 3 1:36.120 197.01km/h 20.491s
02. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Daniel Comalada + 8.699 55 3 1:36.105 196.71km/h 16.657s
03. No change ±0 Yokomama   Fabien Massard + 16.763 55 3 1:36.914 196.42km/h 20.948s
04. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Tomek Miszczak + 17.775 55 2 1:35.886 196.39km/h 24.499s
05. +2 +2 Yokomama   Marius Slavinskas + 35.226 55 2 1:37.225 195.78km/h 22.092s
06. -1 -1 Yokomama   Rüdiger Kaireit + 39.493 55 3 1:36.396 195.63km/h 17.970s
07. -5 -5 Yokomama   Bruce Anderson + 40.692 55 3 1:36.860 195.59km/h 20.475s
08. +8 +8 Yokomama   Akshay Dhole + 56.504 55 3 1:36.062 195.04km/h 20.611s
09. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Andreas Weilemann + 1:03.770 55 2 1:37.998 194.79km/h 21.541s
10. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Dario Kajt + 1:06.187 55 3 1:37.166 194.70km/h 19.020s
11. +19 +19 Yokomama   Dennis Difrancesco + 1:06.770 55 3 1:36.104 194.68km/h 17.820s
12. +5 +5 Yokomama   Jasper Coosemans + 1:15.669 55 2 1:37.643 194.38km/h 19.326s
13. -2 -2 Yokomama   Paul Probets + 1:22.797 55 3 1:37.211 194.13km/h 18.487s
14. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Richard Owens + 1:24.957 55 2 1:37.846 194.06km/h 19.855s
15. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Dejan Makor + 1:25.462 55 3 1:37.297 194.04km/h 20.395s
16. +11 +11 Yokomama   Yaropolk Tirolsky + 1:27.105 55 2 1:38.309 193.99km/h 21.844s
17. +17 +17 Yokomama   Nabil Azar + 1:36.964 54 2 1:38.206 193.65km/h 22.061s
18. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Wagner Miranda + 1:43.063 54 2 1:37.693 193.44km/h 20.962s
19. -6 -6 Yokomama   Bertold Kelemen + 1:49.551 54 3 1:37.947 193.22km/h 18.677s
20. +3 +3 Contimental   Justin Klok + 1:53.636 54 2 1:38.097 193.08km/h 19.794s
21. -6 -6 Yokomama   Giovanni Romano + 2:07.570 54 3 1:38.951 192.61km/h 17.601s
22. -8 -8 Yokomama   Joao Mendes + 2:09.234 54 2 1:38.878 192.55km/h 18.665s
23. +10 +10 Yokomama   Hans Huiskamp + 2:10.634 54 3 1:38.503 192.51km/h 17.736s
24. -12 -12 Yokomama   José Rogério Alves Oliveira + 2:16.952 54 3 1:38.482 192.29km/h 20.871s
25. -3 -3 Yokomama   Vikram Manvelikar + 2:35.828 54 1 1:40.532 191.66km/h 24.001s
26. -8 -8 Yokomama   József Gyuricza + 2:35.974 54 2 1:39.787 191.66km/h 25.704s
27. +1 +1 Yokomama   Aymeric Gaurat + 2:36.610 54 1 1:40.055 191.64km/h 24.145s
28. +7 +7 Yokomama   Juhani Tengen + 3:01.289 54 2 1:39.720 190.82km/h 23.986s
29. -4 -4 Yokomama   Cristian Iordache + 3:01.975 54 4 1:39.110 190.79km/h 16.971s
30. +2 +2 Contimental   Erasmo Cardona + 3:25.931 53 1 1:39.860 190.00km/h 26.949s
31. -11 -11 Yokomama   Luigi Castiglione + 3:26.333 53 3 1:40.401 189.99km/h 22.286s
32. -11 -11 Yokomama   Lorenzo Grimoldi + 3:40.198 53 2 1:40.376 189.54km/h 18.139s
33. -2 -2 Yokomama   Tibor Nagy + 4:47.202 53 3 1:39.283 187.37km/h 19.694s
34. -10 -10 Yokomama   Mateus Antonio Esteves + 4:53.156 52 2 1:40.766 187.18km/h 16.346s
35. -27 -27 Yokomama   Gabriel Arbona + 5:06.622 52 3 1:39.883 186.75km/h 19.503s
Not classified
36. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Ucha Tavelishvili Technical problems 21 2 1:52.003    18.756s