Race summary (Track: Fuji | Season: 69 | Race: 12 | Group: Pro - 11)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Makis Katsoulas 1h40:59.250 67 2 1:27.399 181.45km/h 18.111s
02. +6 +6 Yokomama   Miha Rataj + 1:01.189 67 2 1:27.996 179.63km/h 20.019s
03. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Luca Percannella + 1:02.040 67 2 1:28.558 179.61km/h 22.771s
04. +12 +12 Yokomama   Jose Maria Delle Donne + 1:22.142 67 2 1:28.852 179.02km/h 22.360s
05. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Jenne Breugelmans + 1:22.537 67 3 1:28.088 179.01km/h 18.151s
06. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Francisco Merte + 1:43.970 66 2 1:29.165 178.39km/h 19.979s
07. +2 +2 Yokomama   Piotr Szafarkiewicz + 1:48.317 66 2 1:28.909 178.26km/h 20.669s
08. +7 +7 Yokomama   Miguel Rosso + 1:50.295 66 2 1:29.449 178.20km/h 20.041s
09. +11 +11 Yokomama   Martin Kotze + 1:50.893 66 2 1:29.136 178.19km/h 22.584s
10. +3 +3 Yokomama   Grant Crouch + 1:54.264 66 3 1:28.724 178.09km/h 17.791s
11. -7 -7 Yokomama   Martynas Siaudkulis + 2:00.587 66 3 1:29.322 177.91km/h 18.635s
12. +2 +2 Yokomama   Attila Tundik + 2:03.349 66 2 1:28.693 177.83km/h 21.095s
13. +6 +6 Yokomama   Oscar Mercado + 2:10.219 66 2 1:29.399 177.63km/h 19.821s
14. +16 +16 Dunnolop   Blazo Jankovic + 2:10.600 66 2 1:29.358 177.62km/h 19.642s
15. -8 -8 Yokomama   Damir Martinjak + 2:12.155 66 3 1:29.177 177.58km/h 17.752s
16. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Alexander Hoppe + 2:12.216 66 2 1:28.705 177.57km/h 23.276s
17. +4 +4 Yokomama   Felix Horch + 2:12.908 66 2 1:29.255 177.55km/h 20.379s
18. -12 -12 Yokomama   Jean-françois Charbinat + 2:21.808 66 3 1:28.762 177.30km/h 19.343s
19. +4 +4 Yokomama   Marvin Morales + 2:25.027 66 2 1:29.917 177.21km/h 20.703s
20. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Sam Mitchell + 2:25.719 66 2 1:29.439 177.19km/h 19.073s
21. +7 +7 Yokomama   João Varela + 2:25.824 66 2 1:28.977 177.18km/h 20.404s
22. +7 +7 Yokomama   Nick Phelps + 2:26.536 66 1 1:30.126 177.16km/h 25.104s
23. +4 +4 Yokomama   Zoltan Maltesics + 2:29.108 66 2 1:29.699 177.09km/h 18.980s
24. -19 -19 Yokomama   Sergey Kholdin + 2:46.283 66 2 1:29.365 176.60km/h 20.174s
25. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Ricardo Soares + 2:47.691 66 2 1:30.127 176.56km/h 23.734s
26. No change ±0 Yokomama   Miloš Rehak + 2:56.895 65 2 1:30.637 176.30km/h 17.312s
27. +8 +8 Yokomama   Guillermo Iborra + 2:59.478 65 2 1:29.382 176.23km/h 21.630s
28. +4 +4 Contimental   Andreas Fasolis + 3:16.808 65 3 1:30.057 175.74km/h 23.359s
29. +5 +5 Yokomama   Mick Taylor + 3:24.439 65 2 1:29.644 175.53km/h 18.826s
30. -12 -12 Yokomama   Florian Berger + 3:24.521 65 3 1:30.300 175.52km/h 18.748s
31. -30 -30 Yokomama   Sergey Shinkevich + 3:35.636 65 5 1:29.374 175.21km/h 18.998s
32. -1 -1 Yokomama   Hugo Costa + 3:48.278 65 2 1:31.239 174.86km/h 22.912s
33. -8 -8 Yokomama   Igor Stuparić + 4:38.183 64 2 1:30.814 173.48km/h 21.307s
34. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Piotr Szmit + 5:04.831 64 1 1:32.793 172.76km/h 22.131s
35. +3 +3 Avonn   Ovidiu Sicean + 5:21.968 64 2 1:32.826 172.29km/h 21.145s
36. -3 -3 Yokomama   Takis Sant + 6:00.183 63 1 1:32.461 171.27km/h 23.842s
37. -20 -20 Yokomama   Plácido Luna García + 7:37.816 62 3 1:30.504 168.70km/h 18.028s
Not classified
38. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Petr Šimůnek Technical problems 20 1 1:32.616    24.754s