Race summary (Track: Fuji | Season: 69 | Race: 12 | Group: Pro - 7)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Patrick Varlez 1h40:35.753 67 3 1:26.210 182.15km/h 17.160s
02. +2 +2 Avonn   Ferenc Veres + 18.052 67 2 1:28.456 181.61km/h 19.909s
03. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Mateusz Górny + 37.943 67 3 1:27.935 181.02km/h 19.772s
04. -2 -2 Yokomama   Bane Skakavac + 41.281 67 3 1:27.048 180.92km/h 19.156s
05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Stefan Krustev + 1:06.163 67 2 1:27.963 180.18km/h 18.468s
06. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Tim Wagner + 1:27.298 67 2 1:28.766 179.56km/h 20.022s
07. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Daniel Miklovič + 1:48.042 66 3 1:27.981 178.95km/h 19.649s
08. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Roberto Morra + 1:58.668 66 2 1:29.077 178.64km/h 20.351s
09. -3 -3 Yokomama   Sante Severini + 2:09.284 66 3 1:28.915 178.33km/h 16.831s
10. +9 +9 Yokomama   Yavuz Oz + 2:18.121 66 2 1:28.083 178.08km/h 22.517s
11. +3 +3 Yokomama   Geoffrey Stanislawski + 2:20.725 66 2 1:29.374 178.00km/h 18.632s
12. -7 -7 Yokomama   Viktor Dyankov + 2:31.101 66 2 1:29.838 177.71km/h 17.605s
13. +5 +5 Contimental   Vasko Minovski + 2:32.483 66 2 1:29.243 177.67km/h 21.215s
14. +15 +15 Dunnolop   Roman Malinovskiy + 2:36.826 66 2 1:29.493 177.54km/h 16.297s
15. +2 +2 Yokomama   Paulo Sequeira + 2:40.923 66 2 1:29.540 177.42km/h 19.641s
16. -1 -1 Yokomama   Dainius Vaškys + 2:46.655 66 2 1:29.221 177.26km/h 17.051s
17. +8 +8 Yokomama   Ton De Jong + 2:48.912 66 2 1:29.219 177.20km/h 19.313s
18. +2 +2 Yokomama   Jorge Bento + 2:49.152 66 2 1:29.394 177.19km/h 24.325s
19. +7 +7 Yokomama   Carlos Ribes Mateu + 2:53.482 66 2 1:29.066 177.07km/h 19.520s
20. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Marin Žic + 2:56.462 66 2 1:30.050 176.98km/h 22.111s
21. +7 +7 Yokomama   Jesús Pérez + 2:57.187 65 2 1:29.607 176.96km/h 22.923s
22. +1 +1 Yokomama   Mark Witney + 2:57.289 65 2 1:29.654 176.96km/h 22.022s
23. -7 -7 Yokomama   Anubis Montero + 2:57.832 65 3 1:28.895 176.94km/h 21.924s
24. No change ±0 Contimental   Sheri Bauers + 3:07.703 65 2 1:30.286 176.66km/h 19.694s
25. -15 -15 Contimental   Cristian Celia + 3:12.391 65 2 1:29.632 176.53km/h 21.906s
26. -19 -19 Dunnolop   Gino Falco + 3:15.335 65 2 1:30.048 176.44km/h 21.930s
27. +3 +3 Yokomama   Liviu Argeseanu + 3:28.501 65 2 1:30.152 176.07km/h 20.302s
28. -6 -6 Yokomama   Fernando A Witzke + 3:31.922 65 3 1:30.166 175.98km/h 21.203s
29. +2 +2 Avonn   Hristo Kantarev + 3:34.568 65 1 1:31.096 175.90km/h 21.929s
30. -9 -9 Yokomama   Omar Belvedere + 3:53.041 65 1 1:31.750 175.38km/h 19.736s
31. -4 -4 Yokomama   Lovász Tibor + 4:25.046 65 2 1:31.326 174.49km/h 21.096s
32. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Nikolay Borzenkov + 5:04.751 64 3 1:31.617 173.40km/h 19.864s
Not classified
33. +2 +2 Yokomama   Alois Kava Technical problems 54 2 1:36.100    24.072s
34. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Olaf Stern Technical problems 32 1 1:35.266    20.568s
35. -2 -2 Yokomama   Paul Allaway Technical problems 22 1 1:33.354    22.613s