Race summary (Track: Shanghai | Season: 69 | Race: 15 | Group: Pro - 7)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Bane Skakavac 1h30:34.649 56 2 1:33.027 202.17km/h 22.945s
02. +2 +2 Yokomama   Dainius Vaškys + 4.234 56 2 1:33.186 202.01km/h 19.052s
03. No change ±0 Yokomama   Omar Belvedere + 35.078 56 2 1:34.231 200.87km/h 18.585s
04. +7 +7 Yokomama   Anubis Montero + 35.303 56 2 1:33.416 200.86km/h 20.765s
05. +18 +18 Contimental   Sheri Bauers + 50.340 56 2 1:33.929 200.31km/h 18.770s
06. +3 +3 Contimental   Cristian Celia + 56.030 56 1 1:35.316 200.11km/h 23.702s
07. +7 +7 Yokomama   Jorge Bento + 1:00.821 56 2 1:35.039 199.93km/h 19.664s
08. -1 -1 Yokomama   Geoffrey Stanislawski + 1:01.033 56 2 1:35.051 199.92km/h 19.325s
09. +4 +4 Yokomama   Mark Witney + 1:19.023 56 2 1:35.070 199.27km/h 22.429s
10. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Daniel Miklovič + 1:29.346 56 2 1:34.835 198.90km/h 19.838s
11. +7 +7 Yokomama   Paulo Sequeira + 1:29.598 56 1 1:36.118 198.89km/h 20.323s
12. -6 -6 Yokomama   Sante Severini + 1:34.962 55 2 1:34.944 198.70km/h 17.942s
13. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Marin Žic + 1:52.742 55 1 1:36.518 198.06km/h 25.669s
14. +1 +1 Yokomama   Lovász Tibor + 2:07.536 55 2 1:35.402 197.53km/h 21.691s
15. -7 -7 Avonn   Ferenc Veres + 2:08.782 55 2 1:36.144 197.49km/h 20.395s
16. -11 -11 Yokomama   Viktor Dyankov + 2:30.838 55 2 1:36.335 196.71km/h 23.977s
17. -1 -1 Yokomama   Ton De Jong + 2:30.907 55 2 1:35.662 196.71km/h 22.536s
18. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Roman Malinovskiy + 2:38.305 55 2 1:35.738 196.45km/h 19.041s
19. +10 +10 Avonn   Hristo Kantarev + 2:40.195 55 1 1:37.257 196.38km/h 20.038s
20. +12 +12 Yokomama   Fernando A Witzke + 2:46.440 55 2 1:36.532 196.16km/h 22.651s
21. +7 +7 Yokomama   Carlos Ribes Mateu + 2:46.960 55 2 1:36.513 196.14km/h 19.321s
22. +2 +2 Yokomama   Jesús Pérez + 3:05.804 55 1 1:37.608 195.49km/h 26.422s
23. +2 +2 Yokomama   Liviu Argeseanu + 3:10.915 54 2 1:37.021 195.31km/h 23.770s
24. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Nikolay Borzenkov + 3:44.946 54 2 1:37.509 194.13km/h 23.645s
25. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Tim Wagner + 4:00.034 54 1 1:37.519 193.62km/h 24.060s
26. -16 -16 Dunnolop   Stefan Krustev + 4:39.436 54 2 1:37.430 192.28km/h 20.007s
27. -8 -8 Yokomama   Imre Keresnyei + 4:57.623 53 3 1:37.220 191.67km/h 21.045s
28. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Roberto Morra + 5:02.617 53 2 1:38.036 191.51km/h 21.643s
29. -3 -3 Contimental   Vasko Minovski + 5:16.449 53 2 1:37.660 191.05km/h 22.954s
30. -28 -28 Dunnolop   Gino Falco + 5:48.043 53 4 1:36.285 190.00km/h 21.288s
31. -4 -4 Yokomama   Yavuz Oz + 5:54.813 53 1 1:38.677 189.78km/h 30.402s
32. +3 +3 Yokomama   Patrick Varlez + 10:32.647 50 3 1:40.831 181.09km/h 17.895s
Not classified
33. -13 -13 Dunnolop   Mateusz Górny Technical problems 49 1 1:38.827    22.273s
34. No change ±0 Yokomama   Alois Kava Technical problems 32 2 1:42.732    24.367s
35. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Olaf Stern Technical problems 15 0 1:41.488    -