Race summary (Track: Kaunas | Season: 69 | Race: 3 | Group: Pro - 11)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Blazo Jankovic 1h32:10.797 80 2 1:06.073 171.90km/h 19.516s
02. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Luca Percannella + 32.811 80 3 1:06.805 170.89km/h 22.746s
03. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Alexander Hoppe + 37.962 80 2 1:06.289 170.73km/h 20.012s
04. +11 +11 Yokomama   Oscar Mercado + 49.228 80 2 1:06.830 170.39km/h 21.078s
05. -3 -3 Yokomama   Sergey Shinkevich + 49.734 80 3 1:07.023 170.37km/h 20.738s
06. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Makis Katsoulas + 1:03.150 80 2 1:06.806 169.96km/h 20.716s
07. No change ±0 Yokomama   Martin Kotze + 1:04.380 80 2 1:07.487 169.92km/h 20.047s
08. No change ±0 Yokomama   Sergey Kholdin + 1:04.968 80 2 1:07.025 169.91km/h 17.985s
09. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Francisco Merte + 1:09.638 79 3 1:07.229 169.77km/h 20.740s
10. -5 -5 Yokomama   Miloš Rehak + 1:14.471 79 2 1:07.534 169.62km/h 22.689s
11. No change ±0 Yokomama   Miguel Rosso + 1:17.445 79 2 1:07.097 169.53km/h 21.580s
12. -2 -2 Yokomama   Hugo Costa + 1:23.779 79 3 1:07.611 169.34km/h 18.148s
13. +17 +17 Yokomama   Takis Sant + 1:24.114 79 1 1:07.349 169.33km/h 21.254s
14. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Mihkel Einaste + 1:30.969 79 2 1:07.456 169.12km/h 18.678s
15. -6 -6 Yokomama   Piotr Szafarkiewicz + 1:40.811 79 2 1:07.829 168.83km/h 23.460s
16. +10 +10 Yokomama   Guillermo Iborra + 1:52.830 79 2 1:08.071 168.47km/h 21.973s
17. +7 +7 Yokomama   Plácido Luna García + 1:53.170 79 2 1:08.134 168.46km/h 17.723s
18. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Sam Mitchell + 2:02.135 79 2 1:08.072 168.19km/h 25.264s
19. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Ricardo Soares + 2:02.586 79 1 1:08.653 168.18km/h 25.729s
20. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Jenne Breugelmans + 2:08.980 79 2 1:07.548 167.99km/h 21.296s
21. -3 -3 Yokomama   Igor Stuparić + 2:11.840 79 2 1:08.523 167.90km/h 23.023s
22. +12 +12 Yokomama   Zoltan Maltesics + 2:13.963 79 1 1:08.676 167.84km/h 20.575s
23. +8 +8 Yokomama   Jean-françois Charbinat + 2:16.802 78 1 1:08.889 167.75km/h 19.295s
24. -5 -5 Yokomama   Attila Tundik + 2:18.391 78 2 1:08.614 167.71km/h 23.941s
25. -2 -2 Yokomama   Grant Crouch + 2:18.864 78 3 1:08.095 167.69km/h 17.596s
26. +13 +13 Contimental   Andreas Fasolis + 2:19.820 78 2 1:08.693 167.66km/h 22.906s
27. +5 +5 Yokomama   Miha Rataj + 2:23.173 78 1 1:08.912 167.57km/h 24.429s
28. -1 -1 Yokomama   Jose Maria Delle Donne + 2:23.738 78 2 1:08.540 167.55km/h 21.713s
29. -9 -9 Yokomama   Damir Martinjak + 2:28.018 78 3 1:08.566 167.42km/h 19.249s
30. +5 +5 Yokomama   João Varela + 2:33.697 78 2 1:07.939 167.25km/h 21.328s
31. -10 -10 Yokomama   Felix Horch + 2:38.107 78 3 1:08.599 167.13km/h 19.517s
32. -10 -10 Yokomama   Marvin Morales + 2:46.944 78 2 1:08.705 166.87km/h 19.317s
33. -5 -5 Yokomama   Florian Berger + 2:48.411 78 3 1:08.799 166.82km/h 21.289s
34. -28 -28 Yokomama   Martynas Siaudkulis + 2:53.232 78 2 1:08.323 166.68km/h 17.401s
35. +2 +2 Yokomama   Ivan Djukanovic + 2:54.469 78 1 1:09.457 166.65km/h 20.549s
36. No change ±0 Yokomama   Mick Taylor + 3:51.669 77 2 1:08.940 164.99km/h 21.249s
37. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Petr Šimůnek + 4:28.127 77 3 1:10.075 163.95km/h 22.610s
38. -22 -22 Yokomama   Nick Phelps + 5:25.081 76 3 1:10.285 162.36km/h 19.579s
39. -6 -6 Avonn   Ovidiu Sicean + 7:46.199 74 1 1:10.608 158.54km/h 24.129s
40. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Piotr Szmit + 8:28.038 73 1 1:12.135 157.44km/h 21.622s