Race summary (Track: Zolder | Season: 69 | Race: 4 | Group: Pro - 17)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Stefano Siletto 1h31:24.260 70 2 1:11.958 195.81km/h 18.255s
02. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Julio Pereira + 17.989 70 3 1:11.334 195.17km/h 16.786s
03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Nikos Gavriilidis + 39.753 70 2 1:13.060 194.40km/h 19.047s
04. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Steven Seabridge + 1:12.759 70 2 1:12.852 193.25km/h 21.863s
05. -1 -1 Yokomama   Erika Csomay + 1:15.552 69 2 1:12.992 193.15km/h 22.694s
06. -3 -3 Yokomama   Igor Augusto + 1:24.615 69 2 1:13.342 192.84km/h 20.007s
07. +6 +6 Yokomama   Sergio Ferraro + 1:29.977 69 2 1:13.491 192.65km/h 19.649s
08. +18 +18 Yokomama   Lucian Ciobanu + 1:31.372 69 2 1:12.078 192.60km/h 21.099s
09. +10 +10 Yokomama   Valter Andreiev + 1:36.022 69 1 1:13.384 192.44km/h 21.379s
10. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Stefan Grysik + 1:37.845 69 2 1:12.681 192.38km/h 21.908s
11. +4 +4 Yokomama   Ondřej Haška + 1:41.704 69 2 1:13.375 192.25km/h 22.146s
12. +9 +9 Yokomama   Silvana Vizcaino + 1:42.846 69 2 1:13.115 192.21km/h 21.407s
13. +5 +5 Yokomama   Daniel Castro + 1:44.788 69 2 1:13.147 192.14km/h 21.040s
14. -2 -2 Yokomama   Vincent Gaubert + 1:49.280 69 2 1:13.675 191.99km/h 21.599s
15. +2 +2 Yokomama   Olivier Portal + 1:54.498 69 2 1:13.425 191.81km/h 23.360s
16. +9 +9 Contimental   Andrey Zhuravlyov + 1:56.045 69 2 1:12.147 191.75km/h 20.930s
17. +13 +13 Yokomama   Teemu Reinilä + 2:12.747 69 2 1:12.652 191.18km/h 22.033s
18. -4 -4 Yokomama   Dan Moldovan + 2:16.253 69 2 1:12.410 191.06km/h 24.041s
19. +4 +4 Yokomama   Cláudio Bortolotti + 2:16.514 69 2 1:12.680 191.06km/h 21.522s
20. +4 +4 Yokomama   Massimo Fazio + 2:21.228 69 2 1:12.639 190.90km/h 23.845s
21. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Balázs Horváth + 2:36.877 68 2 1:13.870 190.37km/h 22.029s
22. +10 +10 Yokomama   Amilcare Sulcis + 2:37.389 68 2 1:13.178 190.35km/h 23.917s
23. -13 -13 Yokomama   Marco Longo + 2:38.899 68 3 1:13.667 190.30km/h 19.182s
24. +5 +5 Yokomama   Pedro Jose Moreno + 2:44.290 68 2 1:13.800 190.12km/h 24.061s
25. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Thomas Lundquist + 2:45.822 68 2 1:12.961 190.06km/h 22.259s
26. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Colin Fenner + 2:49.941 68 2 1:13.682 189.93km/h 18.726s
27. -20 -20 Dunnolop   Armenio Santos + 3:06.314 68 2 1:14.519 189.38km/h 18.720s
28. -19 -19 Dunnolop   Silvio Botterini + 3:12.445 68 3 1:14.340 189.17km/h 20.374s
29. -2 -2 Yokomama   Jan Bloem + 3:17.489 68 2 1:14.711 189.01km/h 24.190s
30. +1 +1 Yokomama   Carmine Esposito + 3:26.732 68 3 1:13.635 188.70km/h 20.693s
31. -15 -15 Hancock   Nikolay Stanev + 3:27.246 68 3 1:13.715 188.68km/h 18.708s
32. -26 -26 Yokomama   Patrick Guillou + 3:57.504 67 2 1:12.307 187.68km/h 21.022s
33. -11 -11 Contimental   Philippe Laude + 4:56.439 67 2 1:12.475 185.77km/h 21.570s
34. +2 +2 Yokomama   Andrey Semenov + 4:57.175 67 2 1:12.196 185.75km/h 21.473s
35. No change ±0 Yokomama   Luis González + 9:25.571 63 2 1:18.245 177.51km/h 17.080s
Not classified
36. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Melissa Martin Technical problems 60 2 1:17.650    22.121s