Race summary (Track: Anderstorp | Season: 95 | Race: 10 | Group: Master - 1)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +2 +2 Yokomama   Jean-françois Charbinat 1h30:59.973 70 3 1:11.092 185.80km/h 18.005s
02. +5 +5 Yokomama   Nigel Smith + 55.078 70 3 1:11.900 183.95km/h 18.353s
03. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Raimonds Urtāns + 55.625 70 4 1:11.838 183.93km/h 15.560s
04. -3 -3 Badyear   Lee Harding + 1:00.054 70 3 1:12.684 183.78km/h 13.903s
05. +5 +5 Badyear   Karol Dusiło + 1:01.282 70 3 1:11.643 183.74km/h 15.783s
06. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Laurent Quinet + 1:01.383 70 4 1:11.732 183.74km/h 18.514s
07. -3 -3 Yokomama   Vincent Douchez + 1:02.689 70 3 1:12.231 183.69km/h 20.081s
08. +12 +12 Yokomama   Leonardo Franco + 1:05.518 70 3 1:11.110 183.60km/h 17.856s
09. No change ±0 Badyear   Dieter Nix + 1:44.451 69 4 1:13.428 182.32km/h 17.454s
10. +1 +1 Yokomama   David Melis + 1:55.484 69 4 1:12.494 181.95km/h 19.086s
11. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Sam Tipple + 2:02.514 69 3 1:14.603 181.73km/h 15.298s
12. +6 +6 Yokomama   Vinicio Souza + 2:02.934 69 3 1:12.696 181.71km/h 15.032s
13. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Aigars Vitolins + 2:12.468 69 3 1:12.892 181.40km/h 19.525s
14. -6 -6 Badyear   Olivier Baptista + 2:18.650 69 4 1:13.203 181.20km/h 18.647s
15. +6 +6 Yokomama   Douglas Pacheco + 2:23.326 68 3 1:14.144 181.05km/h 17.505s
16. +8 +8 Badyear   Tim Villars + 2:29.323 68 3 1:14.137 180.86km/h 16.042s
17. +5 +5 Yokomama   Marco Longo + 2:29.818 68 4 1:13.173 180.84km/h 18.728s
18. +1 +1 Yokomama   Maz West + 2:35.911 68 4 1:14.056 180.64km/h 16.355s
19. +6 +6 Yokomama   John Hinchliffe + 2:36.372 68 4 1:12.496 180.63km/h 17.245s
20. -5 -5 Yokomama   Diogo Schwinn + 2:46.141 68 4 1:14.241 180.32km/h 17.530s
21. -8 -8 Yokomama   Aleksandar Tot + 2:54.829 68 4 1:13.354 180.04km/h 18.942s
22. -5 -5 Yokomama   Ben Scowen + 2:56.002 68 4 1:14.927 180.00km/h 19.915s
23. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Sándor Bőr + 3:05.904 68 4 1:14.558 179.69km/h 17.068s
24. +3 +3 Yokomama   Xavier Porta + 3:18.444 68 3 1:14.158 179.29km/h 21.727s
25. +1 +1 Yokomama   Renato Ribeiro + 3:19.534 68 3 1:14.579 179.25km/h 19.319s
26. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Roman Maksimenkov + 3:28.851 68 3 1:14.540 178.96km/h 17.943s
27. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Nikos Tzivas + 3:29.112 68 3 1:13.505 178.95km/h 18.118s
28. +8 +8 Contimental   Leandro Kohn + 3:29.311 68 4 1:13.497 178.94km/h 14.548s
29. -15 -15 Avonn   Artur Marczewski + 4:01.320 67 4 1:15.387 177.94km/h 21.680s
30. -7 -7 Badyear   Edmundas Urbonas + 4:02.536 67 4 1:14.218 177.90km/h 17.642s
31. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Mátyás Kovács + 4:05.633 67 4 1:15.031 177.80km/h 21.960s
32. +3 +3 Yokomama   Juliette Dominé + 4:15.581 67 3 1:14.648 177.49km/h 17.198s
33. +4 +4 Badyear   Željko Ćustić + 7:31.446 64 4 1:16.858 171.61km/h 19.518s
34. -1 -1 Yokomama   Pavel Pobirovski + 8:20.005 63 3 1:16.705 170.22km/h 16.247s
35. -4 -4 Yokomama   Luis Santos Technical problems 63 1 1:15.315 170.01km/h 15.787s
Not classified   (112% race time: +10:55.197s)
36. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Ivanin Ivanov Technical problems 46 4 1:15.677    20.379s
37. -31 -31 Badyear   Luis Ferreira Accident at the start 0 0 -    -