Race summary (Track: Anderstorp | Season: 95 | Race: 10 | Group: Pro - 15)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Alberto Villa 1h33:29.384 70 3 1:13.055 180.85km/h 19.627s
02. +2 +2 Yokomama   Dariusz Płatek + 41.427 70 4 1:14.933 179.53km/h 20.332s
03. -2 -2 Yokomama   Gino Zernani + 56.724 70 3 1:14.404 179.04km/h 19.718s
04. +7 +7 Yokomama   Petr Cejka + 1:04.499 70 3 1:14.533 178.80km/h 19.105s
05. +3 +3 Yokomama   Mario Olivetti + 1:28.198 69 3 1:15.960 178.05km/h 20.245s
06. +15 +15 Avonn   Mika Pekkarinen + 1:29.281 69 3 1:15.851 178.02km/h 20.791s
07. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Vito Papangelo + 1:48.385 69 3 1:14.386 177.43km/h 20.123s
08. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Guillaume Delamarre + 1:49.846 69 4 1:14.072 177.38km/h 17.018s
09. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Gergő Csernátoni + 1:49.954 69 3 1:14.093 177.38km/h 20.651s
10. +7 +7 Yokomama   Jurgen Schneider + 1:51.516 69 4 1:14.036 177.33km/h 20.756s
11. +1 +1 Yokomama   Arkady Shemyakin + 1:54.653 69 4 1:15.224 177.23km/h 16.619s
12. +1 +1 Avonn   Piotr Kuśnierz + 2:07.343 69 4 1:15.505 176.84km/h 20.868s
13. +6 +6 Dunnolop   David Cabral + 2:07.468 69 4 1:15.292 176.84km/h 20.572s
14. -11 -11 Yokomama   Juan Sebastian Torres + 2:07.830 69 4 1:14.876 176.82km/h 17.364s
15. +13 +13 Dunnolop   Sergio Saraiva + 2:18.110 69 3 1:13.936 176.51km/h 20.353s
16. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Marco Huber + 2:21.943 69 3 1:14.975 176.39km/h 18.883s
17. +9 +9 Yokomama   Linas Masiliunas + 2:22.010 69 3 1:15.051 176.39km/h 19.054s
18. +15 +15 Contimental   Evandro Alves + 2:40.305 68 3 1:15.574 175.83km/h 19.015s
19. -10 -10 Yokomama   Jacopo Mati + 2:41.664 68 4 1:15.292 175.79km/h 24.048s
20. -13 -13 Avonn   Pedro Francisco Martín + 2:43.571 68 3 1:16.309 175.73km/h 21.953s
21. +3 +3 Yokomama   Michal Kaňák + 2:44.060 68 4 1:16.198 175.71km/h 21.481s
22. -6 -6 Pipirelli   Dani Fois + 2:44.186 68 3 1:15.796 175.71km/h 21.472s
23. -13 -13 Yokomama   Daniele Copponi + 2:45.271 68 4 1:15.075 175.68km/h 20.936s
24. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Michele Baldaccini + 2:46.904 68 3 1:15.132 175.63km/h 19.361s
25. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Adam Haycock + 2:47.402 68 4 1:15.333 175.61km/h 18.651s
26. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Pedro Correia + 2:52.100 68 3 1:15.371 175.47km/h 18.142s
27. -5 -5 Avonn   Daniel Duarte + 3:10.417 68 3 1:15.829 174.92km/h 20.007s
28. +3 +3 Yokomama   Mariano Torregomez + 3:17.695 68 4 1:15.653 174.70km/h 23.300s
29. -14 -14 Yokomama   Hakan Yildirim + 3:18.537 68 4 1:15.837 174.67km/h 19.795s
30. No change ±0 Avonn   Martin Smith + 3:19.099 68 4 1:16.339 174.65km/h 24.575s
31. -2 -2 Avonn   Marcos Deville + 3:19.471 68 3 1:15.690 174.64km/h 22.027s
32. +4 +4 Avonn   Guillermo Sanchez + 4:28.880 67 4 1:17.659 172.58km/h 18.769s
33. -1 -1 Avonn   Paulo Peralta + 5:31.067 66 4 1:17.699 170.77km/h 18.562s
34. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Ivan Silva + 6:05.762 66 4 1:18.170 169.78km/h 22.508s
35. +3 +3 Contimental   Andrea Di Pietro + 6:33.191 65 6 1:15.564 169.01km/h 21.522s
36. -18 -18 Yokomama   Duarte Madrugo + 6:56.814 65 4 1:18.909 168.34km/h 19.542s
37. -3 -3 Yokomama   Eduardo Matos + 7:58.373 64 4 1:17.821 166.64km/h 22.381s
Not classified   (112% race time: +11:13.126s)
38. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Branko Arsovski Technical problems 55 4 1:19.949    21.725s
39. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Joseph Jones Technical problems 32 1 1:21.944    21.332s