Race summary (Track: Anderstorp | Season: 95 | Race: 10 | Group: Pro - 18)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Adrian Skrobiński 1h33:34.738 70 4 1:14.438 180.68km/h 15.568s
02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Julien Pontet + 9.714 70 4 1:13.666 180.37km/h 16.399s
03. +3 +3 Yokomama   Patrick Gonzales + 38.153 70 3 1:14.965 179.46km/h 17.427s
04. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Tomasz Akwidzyński + 38.477 70 4 1:14.846 179.45km/h 18.855s
05. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Filippo Gino + 59.954 70 3 1:13.505 178.77km/h 18.846s
06. -3 -3 Yokomama   Tom Dehnhardt + 1:06.984 70 3 1:14.723 178.55km/h 19.815s
07. -2 -2 Yokomama   Kardos Tibor + 1:10.742 70 3 1:14.955 178.43km/h 19.167s
08. +1 +1 Yokomama   Dusan Sevarlic + 1:14.456 70 4 1:15.364 178.32km/h 18.002s
09. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Leandro Sarrat + 1:19.327 69 1 1:13.852 178.16km/h 19.447s
10. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Marek Wasilewski + 1:20.273 69 2 1:12.897 178.13km/h 21.307s
11. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Damien Coppin + 1:39.761 69 3 1:15.019 177.53km/h 20.775s
12. No change ±0 Yokomama   Nelly Antonova + 1:40.771 69 4 1:13.991 177.50km/h 17.590s
13. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Karol Mazurek + 1:53.178 69 4 1:14.083 177.11km/h 17.896s
14. +7 +7 Yokomama   Lucas Zimmermann + 1:59.293 69 3 1:14.942 176.92km/h 19.410s
15. +12 +12 Contimental   Alexander Kateliev + 2:15.071 69 4 1:14.014 176.44km/h 20.579s
16. +14 +14 Yokomama   Maja Soren + 2:15.182 69 3 1:16.311 176.43km/h 17.231s
17. +3 +3 Yokomama   Maksym Rubtsov + 2:15.378 69 4 1:14.093 176.43km/h 19.081s
18. -3 -3 Yokomama   Marco Lopes + 2:20.954 69 2 1:15.577 176.26km/h 24.510s
19. +3 +3 Yokomama   Mihail Mihaylov + 2:24.960 69 4 1:14.735 176.13km/h 17.588s
20. +15 +15 Yokomama   Orville Jay David Raposas + 2:48.619 68 3 1:15.519 175.41km/h 20.303s
21. -2 -2 Yokomama   Kevin Lee + 2:53.341 68 1 1:16.598 175.27km/h 19.479s
22. +12 +12 Yokomama   Craig Beck + 2:57.842 68 3 1:16.638 175.13km/h 19.527s
23. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Róbert Orosz + 2:58.416 68 4 1:14.618 175.12km/h 23.293s
24. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Sergio Ferraro + 2:58.829 68 4 1:14.934 175.10km/h 19.135s
25. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Wilber Morales + 3:01.000 68 3 1:14.161 175.04km/h 21.670s
26. +11 +11 Yokomama   Paolo Pompei + 3:02.376 68 4 1:14.656 175.00km/h 21.426s
27. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Alexei Lavrentev + 3:07.264 68 4 1:14.795 174.85km/h 22.242s
28. +5 +5 Yokomama   Bruna Carneiro + 3:10.082 68 3 1:15.802 174.77km/h 23.069s
29. -12 -12 Dunnolop   Filipe Pelouro + 3:16.888 68 4 1:15.057 174.56km/h 21.581s
30. -6 -6 Yokomama   Jônatas Paiva + 3:46.109 67 3 1:15.732 173.69km/h 18.983s
31. +8 +8 Avonn   Ausra Juozelskiene + 3:49.823 67 3 1:15.910 173.58km/h 19.942s
32. +4 +4 Dunnolop   József Magyari + 3:50.410 67 4 1:15.685 173.56km/h 23.770s
33. -2 -2 Avonn   Fernando Melchior + 4:02.768 67 4 1:17.584 173.19km/h 19.133s
34. -21 -21 Yokomama   Reginaldo Schuld + 4:08.315 67 4 1:16.747 173.03km/h 22.789s
35. -9 -9 Yokomama   Grzegorz Wolak + 4:08.770 67 4 1:16.137 173.02km/h 24.748s
36. -13 -13 Avonn   Alexandre Faria + 4:50.829 67 4 1:16.646 171.78km/h 19.171s
37. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Ryszard Marczewski + 4:57.282 67 3 1:17.837 171.60km/h 18.038s
38. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Jorge Hora + 5:16.675 66 4 1:14.985 171.04km/h 19.603s
39. -10 -10 Yokomama   Mauricio Pereira + 5:37.271 66 4 1:16.727 170.44km/h 19.323s