Race summary (Track: Anderstorp | Season: 95 | Race: 10 | Group: Pro - 20)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Fabio Zambetta 1h33:26.549 70 3 1:12.119 180.95km/h 20.460s
02. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Martynas Bražėnas + 24.717 70 4 1:14.207 180.15km/h 20.287s
03. +12 +12 Yokomama   Matt Parker + 1:07.675 70 3 1:14.224 178.79km/h 20.367s
04. +1 +1 Yokomama   Patrik Šťastný + 1:25.064 69 3 1:13.782 178.24km/h 20.145s
05. +5 +5 Yokomama   Jesse Wisman + 1:29.724 69 4 1:14.506 178.10km/h 19.605s
06. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Helmer De Vries + 1:30.253 69 4 1:14.509 178.08km/h 21.116s
07. -1 -1 Avonn   Julio Lugo + 1:36.444 69 3 1:14.612 177.89km/h 17.847s
08. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Javier Reche + 1:49.432 69 3 1:14.828 177.48km/h 17.459s
09. -5 -5 Yokomama   Roger Hansen + 1:58.411 69 4 1:14.945 177.20km/h 18.960s
10. +15 +15 Dunnolop   Piotr Borek + 1:58.828 69 3 1:15.287 177.19km/h 15.138s
11. +1 +1 Avonn   Larry Yusuf + 2:00.537 69 3 1:14.848 177.14km/h 18.408s
12. -5 -5 Avonn   Rainer Bõkov + 2:03.498 69 4 1:14.585 177.05km/h 19.021s
13. No change ±0 Yokomama   Felipe Mafra + 2:16.218 69 4 1:16.478 176.65km/h 14.718s
14. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Andre Cherkasoff + 2:17.369 69 4 1:15.102 176.62km/h 22.680s
15. +20 +20 Yokomama   Carl Robert + 2:18.006 69 3 1:15.021 176.60km/h 22.429s
16. +2 +2 Yokomama   Adam Corlett + 2:18.455 69 2 1:15.602 176.58km/h 19.884s
17. +11 +11 Yokomama   Thomas König + 2:22.737 69 3 1:15.072 176.45km/h 17.333s
18. +5 +5 Badyear   Naira Correia + 2:25.533 68 3 1:15.417 176.37km/h 19.627s
19. +3 +3 Yokomama   Carlos Daniel Gregoret + 2:31.527 68 4 1:15.226 176.18km/h 19.409s
20. -17 -17 Avonn   Andre Falcao + 2:38.594 68 4 1:16.140 175.97km/h 15.357s
21. +6 +6 Yokomama   Vladislav Shopov + 2:41.599 68 3 1:15.485 175.88km/h 23.006s
22. -13 -13 Avonn   Povilas Zukas + 2:49.708 68 4 1:16.135 175.63km/h 20.223s
23. +1 +1 Yokomama   Tadeu Bolzan + 3:00.105 68 4 1:15.817 175.31km/h 22.048s
24. -7 -7 Yokomama   Michael Dmitrenko + 3:07.379 68 4 1:15.435 175.09km/h 19.418s
25. +4 +4 Yokomama   Rudy Garriga + 3:08.538 68 4 1:16.354 175.06km/h 17.153s
26. +5 +5 Yokomama   Fabio Cirulli + 3:08.954 68 3 1:14.990 175.05km/h 24.890s
27. -11 -11 Yokomama   Roberta Santis + 3:30.933 68 3 1:15.792 174.38km/h 23.550s
28. -2 -2 Yokomama   Thomas Geißler + 3:37.166 67 4 1:16.122 174.20km/h 17.169s
29. -8 -8 Avonn   Rafael Margarido + 3:41.159 67 4 1:16.281 174.08km/h 23.219s
30. +2 +2 Yokomama   Terence Webb + 3:41.219 67 3 1:16.313 174.08km/h 20.599s
31. +2 +2 Badyear   Joel Rutter + 4:05.578 67 5 1:15.743 173.35km/h 24.950s
32. -2 -2 Contimental   Breno Bambito + 4:19.973 67 3 1:15.359 172.93km/h 20.993s
33. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Jonathan Soignat + 5:15.436 66 3 1:16.834 171.31km/h 23.798s
34. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Sobral Perez + 5:45.466 66 4 1:16.942 170.44km/h 22.099s
Not classified   (112% race time: +11:12.786s)
35. -16 -16 Dunnolop   Jose Luis Macho Pita Tyre puncture 19 0 1:15.738    -
36. +1 +1 Pipirelli   James Vanlint Technical problems 18 1 1:22.754    35.689s
37. -23 -23 Yokomama   Dalibor Krivohlavek Technical problems 16 1 1:18.972    32.409s