Race summary (Track: Anderstorp | Season: 95 | Race: 10 | Group: Pro - 23)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Tibor Csábi 1h33:39.675 70 4 1:13.308 180.52km/h 20.793s
02. -1 -1 Badyear   Antonio Adolpho Pereira + 7.493 70 3 1:13.830 180.28km/h 19.492s
03. -1 -1 Yokomama   Mark Pinnick + 13.209 70 3 1:13.216 180.10km/h 17.535s
04. +3 +3 Yokomama   Silvio Botterini + 19.892 70 3 1:13.291 179.89km/h 19.729s
05. -2 -2 Yokomama   Bogdan Hutanu + 20.060 70 4 1:14.084 179.88km/h 20.992s
06. No change ±0 Badyear   Aldo Cestino + 59.639 70 2 1:12.891 178.63km/h 19.514s
07. +4 +4 Yokomama   Nilton Garcez Filho + 1:09.686 70 3 1:15.529 178.31km/h 16.614s
08. +8 +8 Yokomama   Mike Baston + 1:34.667 69 3 1:14.670 177.53km/h 18.366s
09. +4 +4 Yokomama   Jaanus Liit + 1:42.131 69 3 1:15.244 177.30km/h 19.883s
10. -5 -5 Avonn   Michael Jones + 1:42.819 69 4 1:14.842 177.28km/h 17.371s
11. +7 +7 Avonn   Ton De Jong + 1:47.169 69 3 1:14.244 177.14km/h 19.365s
12. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Luis De Los Reyes + 1:50.162 69 4 1:13.688 177.05km/h 19.083s
13. -4 -4 Avonn   Ewelina Popis + 1:54.857 69 3 1:15.408 176.91km/h 18.905s
14. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Andy Arends + 1:56.215 69 5 1:13.649 176.87km/h 16.769s
15. +21 +21 Dunnolop   Gabriela Marinova + 1:57.616 69 4 1:13.869 176.82km/h 19.668s
16. -2 -2 Yokomama   Paolo Reggio + 1:59.528 69 4 1:14.950 176.76km/h 19.177s
17. +2 +2 Avonn   Níkos Mpalkámos + 2:04.534 69 3 1:15.589 176.61km/h 21.652s
18. +20 +20 Yokomama   Julius Leščiauskas + 2:08.050 69 3 1:14.607 176.50km/h 21.065s
19. +5 +5 Yokomama   João Gabriel Oliveira + 2:20.187 69 4 1:15.487 176.13km/h 22.804s
20. +5 +5 Avonn   Mirko Vuković + 2:20.340 69 4 1:15.729 176.12km/h 17.680s
21. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Fabrice Van Damme + 2:20.810 69 2 1:15.646 176.11km/h 19.962s
22. +5 +5 Yokomama   Todor Tonev + 2:24.998 69 3 1:14.022 175.98km/h 23.059s
23. -8 -8 Yokomama   Nigel Donovan + 2:31.818 68 4 1:16.239 175.77km/h 21.148s
24. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Sylvain Guillon + 2:32.065 68 4 1:15.696 175.77km/h 19.737s
25. +5 +5 Pipirelli   Geoff Atkin + 2:32.451 68 3 1:15.770 175.75km/h 19.616s
26. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Robertas Jasnauskas + 2:32.908 68 4 1:15.555 175.74km/h 18.910s
27. +2 +2 Yokomama   Gabriel Matias + 2:33.647 68 4 1:15.862 175.72km/h 17.283s
28. -18 -18 Avonn   Ján Obuch + 2:36.267 68 4 1:15.702 175.64km/h 18.947s
29. -6 -6 Yokomama   Alejandro Wagner + 2:40.711 68 4 1:16.101 175.50km/h 21.400s
30. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Ari Rautamies + 3:00.365 68 3 1:15.969 174.91km/h 18.864s
31. -5 -5 Yokomama   Marco Bergoglio + 3:10.212 68 2 1:14.154 174.61km/h 21.163s
32. +2 +2 Yokomama   Edson Carvalho + 3:10.691 68 3 1:15.558 174.60km/h 21.058s
33. -12 -12 Yokomama   Alen Kovačević + 3:31.699 68 4 1:16.560 173.97km/h 20.576s
34. -3 -3 Yokomama   Mark Fuller + 3:32.556 68 4 1:16.499 173.94km/h 23.253s
35. -7 -7 Yokomama   Johnny Nic + 3:41.409 67 4 1:17.033 173.68km/h 21.267s
36. +1 +1 Yokomama   Attila-Gyula Varady + 4:21.216 67 3 1:17.611 172.50km/h 25.931s
37. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Pieterjan Staessen + 6:04.498 66 4 1:18.676 169.53km/h 19.980s
38. -3 -3 Yokomama   Viktor Harásek + 6:19.897 65 4 1:17.011 169.09km/h 23.199s
39. -6 -6 Pipirelli   Mihail Morozov + 6:32.991 65 1 1:17.915 168.72km/h 21.868s