Race summary (Track: Anderstorp | Season: 95 | Race: 10 | Group: Pro - 8)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Badyear   André Ahlberg 1h33:40.434 70 4 1:14.022 180.50km/h 17.255s
02. +13 +13 Dunnolop   Nicola Arletti + 6.642 70 3 1:13.558 180.29km/h 19.107s
03. +6 +6 Yokomama   Vladimir Islentiev2 + 16.262 70 3 1:14.545 179.98km/h 20.538s
04. -1 -1 Yokomama   David Vidović + 23.132 70 4 1:14.494 179.76km/h 19.837s
05. +2 +2 Badyear   André Terezan + 25.324 70 2 1:13.828 179.69km/h 21.873s
06. -2 -2 Badyear   Vagelis Iakovou + 25.743 70 3 1:14.022 179.68km/h 17.018s
07. -2 -2 Yokomama   Bachtiar Mahardhika + 30.672 70 4 1:15.247 179.52km/h 17.212s
08. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Kristjan Raamann + 31.154 70 3 1:12.722 179.50km/h 18.602s
09. -3 -3 Yokomama   Dmitry Starostachev + 48.681 70 4 1:15.287 178.95km/h 17.947s
10. +22 +22 Yokomama   Michele Brambilla + 51.731 70 3 1:14.667 178.85km/h 19.194s
11. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Dmitri Kondrat + 51.831 70 4 1:14.337 178.85km/h 18.295s
12. -4 -4 Yokomama   José Abi Jaudi + 52.330 70 4 1:14.281 178.83km/h 18.767s
13. -3 -3 Avonn   Guilherme Franco + 58.714 70 3 1:14.259 178.63km/h 18.953s
14. No change ±0 Yokomama   Marcus Sandberg + 1:09.547 70 4 1:14.902 178.29km/h 19.813s
15. +3 +3 Avonn   Garry Wedlock + 1:32.743 69 4 1:15.305 177.57km/h 21.687s
16. No change ±0 Dunnolop   John Hunter + 1:47.395 69 4 1:14.913 177.11km/h 17.942s
17. +4 +4 Yokomama   Artem Sevastyanov + 1:55.069 69 3 1:15.211 176.88km/h 19.877s
18. -5 -5 Avonn   Claudemar Teichmann + 2:04.091 69 4 1:16.122 176.60km/h 18.208s
19. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Djordje Arulic + 2:09.073 69 3 1:14.579 176.45km/h 22.823s
20. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Dejan Svajner + 2:15.295 69 4 1:14.613 176.26km/h 24.636s
21. +1 +1 Yokomama   Eoin Farrelly + 2:37.516 68 4 1:14.256 175.58km/h 21.291s
22. +9 +9 Yokomama   Kostas Laskaridis + 2:43.593 68 3 1:15.992 175.39km/h 18.798s
23. No change ±0 Yokomama   William Cairns + 2:44.007 68 4 1:15.470 175.38km/h 21.550s
24. -4 -4 Avonn   Miodrag Tomasevic + 2:48.236 68 3 1:16.309 175.25km/h 17.813s
25. No change ±0 Yokomama   Jilsepe Oliveira + 2:48.545 68 4 1:16.086 175.24km/h 23.490s
26. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Fabián Nieto + 2:49.014 68 4 1:15.335 175.23km/h 22.828s
27. -16 -16 Avonn   Diego Garcia + 2:53.261 68 4 1:16.129 175.10km/h 21.238s
28. +5 +5 Contimental   Gabor Simon + 2:53.742 68 4 1:14.952 175.09km/h 17.783s
29. +9 +9 Avonn   Andrius Čerkesas + 2:59.037 68 2 1:16.000 174.93km/h 18.297s
30. No change ±0 Yokomama   Boris King + 3:02.089 68 3 1:14.999 174.83km/h 18.112s
31. -2 -2 Yokomama   Carlos D'Amico + 3:23.687 68 4 1:14.989 174.19km/h 19.175s
32. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Carlos Gonçalves + 3:39.465 68 5 1:14.688 173.72km/h 20.070s
33. +2 +2 Avonn   Bruno Ferrari + 4:12.650 67 4 1:16.666 172.73km/h 21.175s
34. No change ±0 Avonn   Jonas Karalius + 5:25.287 66 4 1:18.141 170.62km/h 22.532s
35. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Jorge Gallo + 5:34.822 66 3 1:17.490 170.35km/h 22.634s
36. -8 -8 Yokomama   Tom Seib + 5:48.124 66 4 1:16.936 169.97km/h 16.546s
37. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Carlos Vieira Jr + 6:07.857 66 4 1:18.091 169.41km/h 20.955s
Not classified   (112% race time: +11:14.452s)
38. -21 -21 Dunnolop   Robert Blom Technical problems 43 2 1:19.417    19.650s