Season Standings (Group: Pro - 1)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Yokomama Greece  Makis Katsoulas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Contimental Canada  Richard Waugh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Finland  Pete Lohvansuu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Poland  Robert Raczkiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Russian Federation  Aleksey Odegov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Canada  John Coghill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. England  Tom Murray - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Argentina  Guillermo Sanchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Argentina  Matías Fassi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama Serbia  Djordje Nikolic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. England  Ryan Tyrrell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Argentina  Armando Feresin Pedrana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Uruguay  Gonzalo Reta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Avonn Ecuador  David Mont - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. England  Wayne Laundon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Germany  Bernhard Guenzkofer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Greece  Tolis Nasios - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Dunnolop Brazil  David Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Italy  Maurizio Illuminati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Estonia  Kristjan Raamann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop Romania  Iulian Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Spain  Ramón López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Brazil  Thiago Cristofolini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop England  Julian Thornber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Italy  Massimo Guerra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama United States  John Gibson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Portugal  Joao Carlos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Avonn Brazil  Alexsandro Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama Spain  Miguel Martinez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. England  Rares Bogdan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Russian Federation  Andrew Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn Croatia  Tomislav Kohajda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama France  Gérard Traby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Italy  Raúl Dominguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Avonn Brazil  Edenilson Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Portugal  Mario Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli Hungary  Szabolcs Habóczki N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0