Season Standings (Group: Pro - 11)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Fábio Brito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Davide Moro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Spain  Rubén López Gómez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Brazil  Marcio Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. United States  Ken Neihart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Roberto Ferri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Matteo Ravasi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Claudio Favara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Ukraine  Eugene Timchenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Italy  Oscar Aretusini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Hungary  Péter Veszprémi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Dunnolop Poland  Tomasz Kaminski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop England  Ian Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Spain  Fran Franch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop Brazil  Marcelo Marcondes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Martina Serrini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Lithuania  Mantas Sestokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Diogo Schwinn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Avonn Estonia  Nipi Tiri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Italy  Manuel Sacco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Poland  Ania Piekarska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Slovakia  Peter Capone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Badyear Argentina  Javier Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. France  Alex Phil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. England  Colin Bourne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Russian Federation  Dmitry Knyazev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Germany  Torsten Wilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. England  Jake Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Romania  Raul Soanca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Croatia  Tomislav Mikić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Lithuania  Arnoldas Arnisgd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Belgium  Domien Luts - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Canada  Mart Tremble - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Argentina  Franco Punturo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Netherlands  Thijs Rieken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Argentina  David Cabral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Italy  Alessandro Giove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0