Season Standings (Group: Pro - 14)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Belarus  Andrey Jukov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. England  Kyle Morris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Portugal  Nuno Toscano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. United States  Jim Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Canada  Tony Oliver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Australia  Mick Sheahan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Bulgaria  Ivan Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Poland  Rafał Jędrzejewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Spain  Victor Tamayo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Lithuania  Edmundas Urbonas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Portugal  Vitor Novo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama Mexico  Ernesto Rocas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Salvatore Marino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Hungary  Jánosné Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Argentina  Sebastian Cangaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Australia  Kevin Glassenbury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Russian Federation  Evgeniy Komakhin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Italy  Giulio Gaggino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Turkey  Ahmet Kirnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Argentina  Adrian Gomez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Portugal  Paulo Maia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Italy  Claudio Ciuna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Croatia  Pero Daničić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Italy  Pietro Poracchia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Argentina  Emiliano Macor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Venezuela  Luis Alberto Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Ukraine  Pavel Pobirovski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Peru  Enrique Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Colombia  Olver Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Bulgaria  Lyubomir Kordev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Avonn Australia  David Stowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Greece  Marco Huber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. France  Giovanni Bertolo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. South Africa  Rohan Leo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Brazil  William Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Dan Altobelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Portugal  Luis Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Argentina  Henrique Hughes Paunero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Brazil  Pedro Da Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0