Season Standings (Group: Pro - 17)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01.  Mateusz Kaczyński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Stefano Siletto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Contimental  Nate Lung - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama  Kevin Guillemette - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama  John Stovall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Yokomama  Balázs Horváth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Pieterjan Staessen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Eduardo Hoepers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Dunnolop  Olivier Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Leonardo Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Simone Bertolotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama  Luis González - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama  Vincenzo Galywat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14.  Thomas Lundquist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Daniel Castro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama  Matthias Wegener - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Contimental  Alex Kantsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama  Ray Murray - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Contimental  Nikolay Stanev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Dunnolop  Fernando Freitas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama  Cláudio Bortolotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Steven Seabridge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23.  Francisco Basco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama  Lucian Ciobanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Nikos Gavriilidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  József Molnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama  Jorge Alberto Lobato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama  Pedro Jose Moreno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama  Philippe Laude - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Valter Andreiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Patrick Guillou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Vincent Gaubert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Erika Csomay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Marco Longo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama  Andrey Zhuravlyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Yokomama  Francesco Lupo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Stefan Grysik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Contimental  Amilcare Sulcis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama  Gyula Linde - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40.  Mairo Toom N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0