Season Standings (Group: Pro - 21)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Bulgaria  Ivaylo Tanev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Spain  Juan Carlos Sánchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Greece  Yiánnis Spirópoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  Jose Luis Monty - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Hungary  Zoltán Zsifkó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Giovanni Mazzanati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Brazil  Bruno Da Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Lucas Araujo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Spain  Luis De Los Reyes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Avonn Argentina  Marcelo Ascencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Dunnolop Hungary  Norbert Páldeák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama France  Philippe Peyroche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Belgium  Frederic Van Rossum - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. England  Christopher Willis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Argentina  Vladimir Valis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Brazil  Matheus Gemignani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. France  Frédéric Pierret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Dunnolop France  Fabrice Van Damme - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Badyear Czech Republic  Čeněk Urvalfiltr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Avonn Lithuania  Ernestas Kalašinskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Lithuania  Henrikas Svidras - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Dunnolop Brazil  André França - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Estonia  Rauno Tammel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Hungary  Szilvia Gaál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Greece  Giannis Kiriakidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Avonn India  Ankush Gupta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Luiz Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Netherlands  Jos Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Czech Republic  Pavel Šťastný - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Giovanni Farina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Turkey  Kerem Arslanli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Spain  Rafael Bermejo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama Poland  Łukasz Rutkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn Argentina  Antonio Veiga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Brazil  Gideon Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn India  Abhishek Kankonkar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Russian Federation  Roman Sokolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Turkey  Çağrı Karaağaç - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Colombia  Carlos Esparza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Avonn Venezuela  Ronald Arcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0