Season Standings (Group: Pro - 3)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Portugal  Miguel Mateus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Canada  Patrick Holahan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Marco Fantini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Poland  Mateusz Wieczorek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Greece  Mirsini Chatzimitrou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Peru  Felipe Jibaja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Federico Murru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. France  Arnaud Ferraris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Lithuania  Aleksej Sutkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Spain  Juan Carlos Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Mario Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Italy  Fabio Ponte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Venezuela  Lee Ifans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Sweden  Christopher Thimgren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. England  Lucas Holmes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Slovakia  Daniel Miklovič - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Italy  Stefano Caponigro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Greece  Yiánnis Lólas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Brazil  Flavio Machado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Canada  Joe Tillman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Argentina  Juan Pablo Romagnoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Russian Federation  Vitaly Sevov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Hungary  Bindics Róbert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Monaco  Bob Chouca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Poland  Sylwester Sysak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Latvia  Emīls Ribaks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Bulgaria  Alexander Kateliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Mexico  Francisco Merte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Spain  Pedro Llorente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. England  David Andrewartha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Portugal  Alexandre Marcelino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. France  Jonathan Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. England  Chris Lee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Bulgaria  Andrey Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Orion Valentim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Greece  Antonios Giannakoudakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Italy  Federico De Marco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Serbia  Stanislav Kovac - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0