Season Standings (Group: Pro - 4)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01.  Franc Stefani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Martin Irla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Mihail Golovanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Jan Kladetzke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  Lucas Lobico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06.  Elias Aranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Karl-Martin Müür - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Dunnolop  Sasa Mihoci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Collin Clément - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Arnaud Religieux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Zsolt Latinovits - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12.  Nuno Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  MG van Rensburg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama  Paulo Duarte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 15.  Roman Sokolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16.  Alan Cerbelle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama  Carlos Enrique Perez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Marcin Gala - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Lucas Holmes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Salvatore Andretti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Jiřina Bojanovská - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Dusan Zacpal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23.  Mika Pekkarinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Carlos Marcelo Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Aigars Vitolins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26.  Cal Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Stanislav Gudkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28.  Stergos Christodoulou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29.  Melando Tasoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama  Johnny Nic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama  Francesco Carè - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Dunnolop  Sergey Bolshakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama  Guillaume Denoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Saulius Majauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Contimental  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36.  Claudio Laguna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37.  Rich Nicholls - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Rúben Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Lewis Frewin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Contimental  Martina Mayer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0