Season Standings (Group: Pro - 6)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01.  Nick Tsagarakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Jorge Jury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Louis Hancke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Niels Wolters - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama  Ron Von Richthoven - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Chris Gilroy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop  Mátyás Kovács - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama  Sandro Herljevic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama  Antonio Cerqueira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama  Samoeni Albanalopolis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  Maurício Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama  Ruben Domingos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Pipirelli  Zoltan Kormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop  Matheus Gemignani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop  Linas Luko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17.  Cesar Teruel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Richard Robin Paukson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Raimonds Urtāns - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20.  Higo Camporez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama  Andrzej Jr Ziobro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Asdrúbal Corral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop  Levente Palvolgyi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Tomasz Mazepa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25.  Nikola Milutinović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Bruna Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama  Johann Berthet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Nikolas Turunen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Arnaud de Marneffe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Rainer Borchardt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Contimental  Zsolt Modoc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama  Effendy Norzaman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Facundo Zacagnino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34.  Marek Paszkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35.  Hans Bondesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36.  Andrei Tarnauceanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Yokomama  Alvaro Bonilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Gonzalo Nieto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Contimental  Artur Terezan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop  Robert Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0